Locator - Browse
Search the GWVRP

Gulf War Locator

Tracings in The Sand: First hand testimonials

Self Help Guide Published by the National Gulf War Resource Center, Inc.

Referral Network

Gulf War Related Mailing Lists>

img_gasmask

What's New | Documents | News Feeds | Links | Photos | FAQ | Contact Us

Gulf War Veteran Resource Pages
Browsing the Locator Database

Return to Locator Main Menu
Click the person's name to view details. You can also if you would like.

Name: James Godwin
Service: Army
E-Mail: Jamesgodwin255@gmail.com
Unit: 1/17th FA A btry 75 th
Name: Robert Kamp
Service: Army
E-Mail: rkamp7@yahoo.com
Unit: 345th CSH
Name: Evelyn
Service: Army
E-Mail: firimarie@gmail.com
Unit: 201st evacuation Hospital
Name: Martin Shaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: Martin.shaw61@icloud.com
Unit: A co 2/68 Armor Baumholder
Name: dennis davis 1/5 ADA
Service: Army
E-Mail: dennisdavis87@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/5 ADA Ft Stewart GA
Name: Leslie Morrison
Service: Army
E-Mail: ds1cav@man.com
Unit: 1st Cav
Name: Stephen Venneman
Service: Army
E-Mail: stephen.venneman@gmail.com
Unit: F TAB 333FA, 3rd Armored Dicision
Name: Marvin Blackwell
Service: Army
E-Mail: marvinblackwell9@gmail.com
Unit: 4-67 Armor Bandit
Name: Richard Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rrobbin2569@gmail.com
Unit: 8th ORD CO. Ft Bragg
Name: David A. Pass
Service: Army
E-Mail: davidpass5@cox.net
Unit: 1st AD, G2
Name: Michael Hank
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mhank@uw.edu
Unit: 1st Force Recon CO
Name: Ronnie Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronnie.smith.jr@gmail.com
Unit: 632nd Maint Company
Name: Charles O'connor
Service: Army
E-Mail: oconnorc59@aol.com
Unit: 3rd Infintry Division
Name: Dan Cummings
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dcummings2a3@gmail.com
Unit: NMCB1 1
Name: Wells, Leonard"Tony"
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tony_wells45@aol.com
Unit: 3/3 TARO
Name: Raouf Bishay
Service: Army
E-Mail: Raouf@comcast.net
Unit: Reserve operation center
Name: stephen christensen
Service: Navy
E-Mail: urbanprankster2006@yahoo.com
Unit: at (tow) co, 1st tank bn, 1st Marine Division
Name: Matthew Timony
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: crttact@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/4 Charlie Co.
Name: Stephen Boyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: sksboyd@gmail.com
Unit: C-Troop 1/ 2 ACR
Name: Sylvia Magallanes Eberly
Service: Army
E-Mail: Eberlysyl@hotmail.com
Unit: HHB 35th ADA BDE
Name: Joey Martin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: joemartinxgpmudloggers@gmail.com
Unit: Fox Battery 2/14
Name: Damon Reese
Service: Army
E-Mail: dreese1118@aol.com
Unit: HHC 3/187 INF. REGT.
Name: Daniel Botsford
Service: Army
E-Mail: dbotsfordtat@yahoo.com
Unit: Aco, 4/66 Armor
Name: Bill Walton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wwalton67@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/7 H&S Company
Name: Dellun C Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: lmiller@careersourceclm.com
Unit: 5th 158th
Name: Marsha Jill Mann
Service: Army
E-Mail: marshajillmann@gmail.com
Unit: HHB 212 Field Artillery Fort Sill Oklahoma
Name: charles nevels
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeffnevels@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st battalion 67th armor 2nd armor div
Name: COLLETTE
Service: Army
E-Mail: collette.weary.civ@mail.mil
Unit: BAMC
Name: Jeff Jaenson
Service: Army
E-Mail: what_about_jeff@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3/41 2AD
Name: Shawn hughes
Service: Army
E-Mail: s_hughes08@yahoo.com
Unit: A/3 320 FA 101st airborne div
Name: leslie
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: leslie_arellanes@hotmail.com
Unit: A co 1/4 platoon 2 rm 329
Name: Anthony Thompson
Service: Army
E-Mail: netookska05@msn.com
Unit: 4/27 th FA, 6/32
Name: James Thomas Ashmore
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtashmore@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd Armored Division
Name: Edward Ortman
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wealthymtguardian@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Wisconsin BB-64
Name: Darren Brunson
Service: Army
E-Mail: darren.brunson@tamucc.edu
Unit: 1011th S&S
Name: Donald Goram
Service: Army
E-Mail: dggoram@gmail.com
Unit: C Co 19th Engr Bn
Name: Jeff Sitze
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sitzeicurn@gmail.com
Unit: HMM 365
Name: steven renner
Service: Army
E-Mail: fixitguy331@aol.com
Unit: 92d engineer bn
Name: fred nelson
Service: Army
E-Mail: fnelson1@fidnet.com
Unit: 181 chemical co
Name: Ed Lager
Service: Army
E-Mail: eddielager@yahoo.com
Unit: C btry 1-158 MLRS
Name: B. Matthew Scudieri
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: matt_scudieri@yahoo.com
Unit: MCSSD28 / 8th Motors 2fssg
Name: Ed Turner
Service: Army
E-Mail: ethome4u@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/159th
Name: charles oconnor
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: ChasConn54@yahoo.com
Unit: PSU-301
Name: Richard N Clark
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rclark_65714@suddenlink.net
Unit: A 1/11
Name: DENNISSE VALLELLANES
Service: Army
E-Mail: dvallellanes62@yahoo.com
Unit: Fort Hood, Texas
Name: Billy Brinsfield
Service: Army
E-Mail: billybrinsfield@yahoo.com
Unit: 385TH SIGNAL CO.
Name: Jeff Pulfrey
Service: Army
E-Mail: pulfrey@charter.net
Unit: 9002nd trans 22nd Support Grp
Name: ronald M campbell
Service: Army
E-Mail: campelectrical@yahoo.com
Unit: 38th signal battalion
Name: Dennis P Longdaue
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlongdaue@comcast.net
Unit: 618th Engr co,le,abn
Name: Robinson, David E Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: daviderobjr@gmail.com
Unit: HHC, DISCOM, 82nd Abn Div
Name: Don Grogan
Service: Army
E-Mail: dsvet65@yahoo.com
Unit: 632nd
Name: Denise A. Evans
Service: Army
E-Mail: Daenikerocks@aol.com
Unit: 1st Tiger Brigade
Name: Travis E. Kloth
Service: Army
E-Mail: travkloth@gmail.com
Unit: 320th FA, 101st ABN DIV
Name: Michael Brewer
Service: Army
E-Mail: Mickbrewer76@att.net
Unit: 21st TAACOM (CA) Indianapolis
Name: Jaimie A. Brehler
Service: Army
E-Mail: iformudd@hotmail.com
Unit: US Army SETAF
Name: James M Idland
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jimidland@gmail.com
Unit: NMCB-1
Name: Anthony Bennett
Service: Army
E-Mail: ahbennett@mchsi.com
Unit: D Btry, 6/3 ADA, Stinger Platoon
Name: jerry cress
Service: Army
E-Mail: thejscproject@gmail.com
Unit: HHC 2/18 INF, Scout Plt. 197th Inf Bde
Name: William Cosby
Service: Army
E-Mail: wcosby@netcourrier.com
Unit: 2/320 Field Artillery, 101st Airborne Division
Name: James R. Green
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: agi6521@gmail.com
Unit: Marine Aircraft Logistics Squadron 16
Name: Fred "Bo" Dunning
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bodunning@gmail.com
Unit: 1st TFW
Name: Kelly McClain
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kellymcclain@centurylink.net
Unit: 2nd marines
Name: Scott Sturm
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: 5sturms@gmail.com
Unit: 1st Fighter Wing
Name: steven Monticue
Service: Army
E-Mail: smonticue@hotmail.com
Unit: 192 qm
Name: Michelle Renee Wiley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Wrightm35@hotmail.com
Unit: Bahrain
Name: Michael Dykes
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dykesorama@gmail.com
Unit: USS NEW ORLEANS (LPH-11)
Name: Andrew Coon
Service: Army
E-Mail: acoon@army.mil
Unit: 5th SFG. 595 ODA 3rd
Name: Brian Scheider
Service: Army
E-Mail: brianscheider@yahoo.com
Unit: CID
Name: james norman
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesnorman7667
Unit: hhc 1/8 cavalry division
Name: Brian Cooper
Service: Army
E-Mail: becoop2@gmail.com
Unit: A Co 7th/159th Aviation Reg Germany
Name: Troy Hochstetler
Service: Army
E-Mail: troy_hock@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/7 Inf. HHC medic
Name: Douglas Dare
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: doug.dare@greenbush.org
Unit: Kilo 3/9
Name: brian davidson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: briandavidsonelect@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/2 lima co. 87-91
Name: Wagner, Marion D
Service: Army
E-Mail: dewayne.07@hotmail.com
Unit: B Btry 6th Bn 3rd ADA
Name: James L. Ballard Jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bigjim-cvamc@hotmail.com
Unit: VMGR 352/252
Name: Hector Antonio Rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: hrod581@gmail.com
Unit: B Btry 1-39th AFAR
Name: sergio
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: salvarado72@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd tank btn tow co
Name: Robert Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail: Remorris65@gmail.com
Unit: 47th Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD)
Name: Duane Stone
Service: Army
E-Mail: ceal29@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/6 cav 11th avn
Name: Scott G. Koennicke (Lumpy)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: z2868camaro@yahoo.com
Unit: 354th TFW (USAFA)
Name: Ralph ( Chip) Steinberg
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: penthrynn@aol.com
Unit: 4449 MOBSS
Name: Dale A. Webster
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: vetscop1999@yahoo.com
Unit: 4401 Air Postal Unit / 2040 Comm Squad
Name: Sheila Dawn Lewis
Service: Army
E-Mail: s.lewis718991@gmail.com
Unit: A Quartermaster company/Ohio
Name: Randy Thornton
Service: Army
E-Mail: Thorntonlawn@yahoo.com
Unit: 325th Maintenance Co. With 7th Core
Name: Michael V. DeGaetano
Service: Army
E-Mail: Mvdegaetano@yahoo.com
Unit: 197th inf medical company
Name: Millard Lee Moore
Service: Army
E-Mail: CSMLeeMoore@cox.net
Unit: 311the MI Bn, 101 Airborne Division
Name: Carlos T. Mendoza
Service: Army
E-Mail: cmendoza31@sbcglobal.net
Unit: HHC 34th Sig Bn, EMS
Name: Darren Brunson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Brunson81@gmail.com
Unit: 1011th s&s co.
Name: Greg Fetchko
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: usmctank@comcast.net
Unit: Aco 1st Tk Bn 1st Mar Div. TF Ripper
Name: robert Rappley
Service: Army
E-Mail: iraqsgtbob@aol.com
Unit: C/588th engr Bn
Name: Robert Schmidt
Service: Army
E-Mail: chefrobert69@gmail.com
Unit: 5th/8th FA
Name: Fred Bailor
Service: Army
E-Mail: Bailor@verizon net
Unit: 300th Field Hospital
Name: Theresa Dionne
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tdionne3@verizon.net
Unit: 337th Airlift Squadron
Name: Michael L. Billotte
Service: Army
E-Mail: mlbillotte@me.com
Unit: HHC 2nd BDE - 24th Inf. Div. (Mech)
Name: PAULA HAVERSTRAW
Service: Army
E-Mail: paula.j.hall.civ@mail.mil
Unit: 24 FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION
Name: Char Weber
Service: Army
E-Mail: char0318@aol.com
Unit: 249Th Blacklion Battalion Karlsruhe Germany
Name: Dennis Hill
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ezhillmi@gmail.com
Unit: 9002nd T.C.
Name: oscar l jones
Service: Navy
E-Mail: adonlaura@hotmail.com
Unit: comsixthflt
Name: Israel Rodriguez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gorays47@aol.com
Unit: Bravo Co
Name: deena
Service: Army
E-Mail: deenabrigham@gmail.com
Unit: HHQ 5th ID
Name: Tim Alexander
Service: Army
E-Mail: timaalexander@aol.com
Unit: 936th Maintenance Company
Name: David D Hatfield
Service: Army
E-Mail: ddhatfield@gmail.com
Unit: HQ USCENTOM Deployed Forward HQ
Name: richard cure
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rickcure@yahoo.com
Unit: hotel 3/12 10th marines
Name: Andre Tetrault
Service: Army
E-Mail: andrerogert@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/325 PIR
Name: Andrew F. Hartnett
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: medevac1611@comcast.net
Unit: 1611 AES(P) Delaware Air Nat'l Guard
Name: William G. Davis, II
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: sycamore20@netzero.net
Unit: 436th Security Police Squadron
Name: Glenn Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: gstwt60@gmail.com
Unit: C Co, 13th Signal Bn 1St Cav
Name: Robert
Service: Army
E-Mail: pyrosthenes@yahoo.com
Unit: C17 Sig atached to 143Sig/3AD
Name: Paul Bannister II
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pbann1611@gmail.com
Unit: 3/1 Mike Company
Name: Joseph M Agredano
Service: Army
E-Mail: jmagredano@comcast.net
Unit: 101st airborne 3/320 fa
Name: Steve Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: htimsds9999@yahoo.com
Unit: A Btry 2/43 ADA
Name: 1SG Brian Adams
Service: Army
E-Mail: Adamsb422000@gmail.com
Unit: Charlie Battery 3/43 ADA
Name: Eric Thorn
Service: Army
E-Mail: ethorn12@comcast.net
Unit: 121st signal battalion, 1st ID
Name: Daniel A Dembinski
Service: Navy
E-Mail: glassriverflyrods@hotmail.com
Unit: Seal Team 3
Name: Christopher Lee Kelley
Service: Army
E-Mail: ibleedcrimson69@gmail.com
Unit: 3/4 AdA
Name: Thomas A Day
Service: Army
E-Mail: cindyandtommy@hotmail.com
Unit: 437th mp co, 190th mp co during desert-storm
Name: John C Gordy
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Jcgiii@me.com
Unit: USS Princeton (CG 59)
Name: Tony Wilkerson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tdwilk43@yahoo.com
Unit: 428th MEDSOM
Name: Eddie Aubrey
Service: Army
E-Mail: budman115491@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT 1-7 Cav
Name: jay
Service: Army
E-Mail: jaysnk19@yahoo.com
Unit: c co. 3/5 cav
Name: Todd Kilgore
Service: Army
E-Mail: lktk@rocketmail.com
Unit: HHC 2/67 ARBN
Name: Chet R. Reagan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: iowafalconer@gmail.com
Unit: Fox Co 2nd Medical Bn Field Hospital
Name: Mike Bagley
Service: Army
E-Mail: mbagley@hmtel.com
Unit: D Co 522 MI LRSD
Name: carl tidwell
Service: Army
E-Mail: cctidwell73177@msn.com
Unit: E co 724 SB 24th ID
Name: Ronald Byrd
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: byrd.ron@dol.gov
Unit: 438 maw
Name: Robert L. Herbert Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: herbdtr@gmail.com
Unit: 24th Signal C company
Name: Rodney LeBlanc
Service: Army
E-Mail: rover12away@yahoo.com
Unit: 844th Eng. Co. A
Name: Robbyn Wallace
Service: Army
E-Mail: heavannah@yahoo.com
Unit: Mississippi 155 BCT
Name: Marty Yaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: sentinel46@verizon.net
Unit: HHC 2nd Bn, 34th Armor
Name: Shane Edenfield
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: secondshot223@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co 1/6
Name: James Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: freddy776@gmail.com
Unit: 3rd Combat Eng. 24th Infantry Div
Name: Rodney Sturgill
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rsturgill70@gmail.com
Unit: I 3/11
Name: Scott Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: sclark7136@gmail.com
Unit: B CO 3/37 Armor 1ST ID
Name: SPC John H Aguiar
Service: Army
E-Mail: soxfan271@hotmail.com
Unit: HHT 1-4 Cav
Name: joanna reed
Service: Army
E-Mail: reedjoanna@yahoo.com
Unit: 300th field hospital
Name: Roger Moore
Service: Army
E-Mail: mroger@okstate.edu
Unit: 4-66 AR
Name: Dawnyel McCarty
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmccarty68@gmail.com
Unit: 1113th Trans Co.
Name: Donald Carter
Service: Army
E-Mail: chief3667@aol.com
Unit: 337 Armor 1 Division
Name: Willey Thompson
Service: Army
E-Mail: thorn65@aol.com
Unit: 238th Ranger
Name: Raul Marquez
Service: Army
E-Mail: buggzee1964@yahoo.com
Unit: 43rd Eng.2/3 ACR
Name: Carl Russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: crussell68@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 32nd MEDSOM
Name: Richard Shives
Service: Army
E-Mail: shivesster@gmail.com
Unit: 2/4 CAV, Ft. Stewart, GA
Name: Patrick Orr
Service: Army
E-Mail: patrick.orr@aol.com
Unit: 345th CSH
Name: Jeff Baldwin
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Noleone9123@gmail.com
Unit: CV-60
Name: Kevin Hearn
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ihsmantx@yahoo.com
Unit: 35 TFW Weasles Baby!
Name: Jerry Parker
Service: Army
E-Mail: jerry.parker@live.ttcshelbyville.edu
Unit: RSS 2nd ACR
Name: Scott Coomer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: scott.fmp@gmail.com
Unit: USS Reasoner and USS Fife
Name: William Renta
Service: Army
E-Mail: msgrenta@gmail.com
Unit: 189th PSC Kleber Germany
Name: Steve Larimore
Service: Army
E-Mail: lslarimore@insightbb.com
Unit: B Co, 124th MI Bn
Name: David Hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: bradfield53@yahoo.com
Unit: 5th MASH
Name: JAMES Mako
Service: Army
E-Mail: JMAKOSHARK@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 108TH mp CO, (BRAGG)
Name: Andrea LoIacono
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: aclswcomp@yahoo.com
Unit: 1683 ALCS (P)
Name: Eric Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: smitheric2@yahoo.com
Unit: 4-1 Aviation Battalion
Name: Lawrence Semmel
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: afvet28@aol.com
Unit: 70th APS (Reserve)
Name: William Lingenfelter
Service: Army
E-Mail: alpha14@gmail.com
Unit: A Co. 4/67 Armor
Name: Bryant Barbee
Service: Army
E-Mail: topnotchcleaningservices1@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/17 FA Ft. Sill Oklahoma
Name: JEFFREY PARSONS
Service: Army
E-Mail: JPARSONS1234@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: C CO 5th BN 16th INF (DEVIL RANGERS)
Name: james m kovach
Service: Army
E-Mail: jkovach1137@comcast.net
Unit: 13th ord co
Name: Russell Holmes
Service: Army
E-Mail: haldans@yahoo.com
Unit: D Co, 201 MI BN, 513 MI BDE
Name: Cary Snyder
Service: Army
E-Mail: Cary.Snyder@Sprint.com
Unit: 4th B N 66th Armor 3rdID
Name: Figueria Hiram
Service: Army
E-Mail: hiram.figueroa@us.army.mil
Unit: 1 CAV
Name: Ernesto Escobales
Service: Army
E-Mail: titoadjuntas@yahoo.com
Unit: F Co 24 Avn Reg Hunter AAF
Name: John P. Gilles
Service: Army
E-Mail: jj76541@ymail.com
Unit: 1st ID Divarty
Name: Corey Perrillioux
Service: Army
E-Mail: coreyperrillioux@yahoo.com
Unit: 101st 2/44 ADA
Name: van howard
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tv.howard@gmail.com
Unit: headquarters co, 8th mar
Name: Jason Dousharm
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jaydoo88@yahoo.com
Unit: 554 SSF
Name: Marcus Mingo Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: marcus.mingo@us.army
Unit: 270th Transportation Detachment
Name: Christopher geiman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Will047@hotmail.com
Unit: Unknown
Name: OTIS LAVELL EMERSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: otis_lavell@yahoo.com
Unit: 9th engineers alpha company
Name: Lisa Mia Kennedy
Service: Navy
E-Mail: luvgodluvpeople@aol.com
Unit: AIMD
Name: Thomas (Ted) Simmons
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: baron.tadhg@gmail.com
Unit: HMA-775
Name: Troy Blayne Cary
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tcary@me.com
Unit: NHO 420
Name: Timothy L. Snell
Service: Army
E-Mail: snelltim2002@gmail.com
Unit: 92nd Chemical Company (Recon)
Name: Douglas Horne
Service: Army
E-Mail: horned324@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Signal Batallion and B 2-7 ADA
Name: Jim Oxenreider
Service: Army
E-Mail: james.oxenreider@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 3/5 CAV
Name: dean
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bird_360@hotmail.com
Unit: 728th acs/ 75th ranger
Name: Phil Chavez
Service: Army
E-Mail: Tyrant_real_8@yahoo.com
Unit: 79 ECB and 249 ECB
Name: KEVIN L. CRAMER
Service: Army
E-Mail: KEVIN.CRAMER@VA.GOV
Unit: 155 ENGINEER COMPANY (TNG)
Name: Deirdre Lint
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlint7777@gmail.com
Unit: 586th Maintenance
Name: Ninia Deloris Richie-Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: nirith2304@aol.com
Unit: 502 PSC
Name: Page Yahnke
Service: Army
E-Mail: Stoic8@yahoo.com
Unit: 24th Infantry (Mechanized)
Name: John M. Keane
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jmkeane2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 7440th Combat Wing {Provisional}
Name: Mike A. Santillanes
Service: Navy
E-Mail: santillanesma@gmail.com
Unit: 5th BN 11th MAR 1st MARDIV
Name: Joe Glass
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jglass@coxinet.net
Unit: HE Plt Supt Co 1st CEB, CSSD-16
Name: Patrick C Noble
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pcn@olypen.com
Unit: Various, 1st Mar Regt, Task Force Papa Bear
Name: Hector Santiago
Service: Navy
E-Mail: hlsantiago@gmail.com
Unit: USS LASALLE
Name: Peace William
Service: Army
E-Mail: bearhunter@phreego.com
Unit: 9th ENG/ 237th ENGINEERS
Name: Richard Darnell
Service: Army
E-Mail: iampd4@gmail.com
Unit: 498th Spt Bn 2AD (FWD)
Name: Scott Herman
Service: Army
E-Mail: Scottherman.fl@gmail.com
Unit: 52
Name: Linda Vetre
Service: Army
E-Mail: llong827@gmail.com
Unit: Delta 2/7 ADA, 11th ADA Bde
Name: David L. Bennett
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.l.bennett@us.army.mil
Unit: 76th HEM CO
Name: Donnie Lambert
Service: Army
E-Mail: donnielambert1@verizon.net
Unit: 3rd Armored Cav.
Name: Christina Stanley
Service: Army
E-Mail: clstanley@mchsi.com
Unit: 28th Combat Support Hospital
Name: Vanessa L. Calica
Service: Army
E-Mail: leimomi122@comcast.net
Unit: HQ, 46th Engineer Battalion
Name: William Roberson
Service: Army
E-Mail: admin@confusedveterans.com
Unit: 84th Chemical, 46th Chemical, 2nd Chemical Bn.
Name: Maximino Berrios
Service: Army
E-Mail: maximino.berrios@us.army.mil
Unit: 23 Engineer BN
Name: Richard Hollingsworth
Service: Army
E-Mail: richard.hollingsworth@us.army.mil
Unit: 233rd Transportation Company
Name: RENEE OLSEN
Service: Army
E-Mail: RENEEOLSEN08@COMCAST.NET
Unit: 144TH EVAC HOSPITAL
Name: LT Rick Hawkins, USNR
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rickhawk27@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Truett (FF-1095)
Name: Kenneth Mouton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kenmouton46@yahoo.com
Unit: MWSS 273, MCAS Beaufort SC
Name: SD Proctor
Service: Army
E-Mail: sandmanlives@msn.com
Unit: 1/7 ADA
Name: Ted deWit
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tdwneb@gmail.com
Unit: 23rd TFW
Name: Jeffrey Crosby
Service: Army
E-Mail: horsewoman_97344@yahoo.com
Unit: HQ-HC 3-35 AR 1st AD Bamberg, Germany
Name: Christopher J. Zastrow
Service: Army
E-Mail: cjzastrow@gmail.com
Unit: 13th Signal Battalion
Name: Timothy Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: i.am.timmyb@gmail.com
Unit: 369th PSC
Name: Vanota Atkinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Langenau19@web.de
Unit: C 3/17 FA
Name: Eric F. Holman
Service: Army
E-Mail: eztrucker247@yahoo.com
Unit: Civil Service/Big Red One
Name: Gregory Lowe
Service: Army
E-Mail: thelowerider@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd AD (fwd)
Name: michael mooney
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: michaelmooney5@aol.com
Unit: edwards afb det-3
Name: Carmen T. Pitre
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cpitre@live.com
Unit: 39 MSSQ
Name: William P Buemi
Service: Army
E-Mail: Williampbuemi@comcast.net
Unit: Delta Battery 5/3 ADA
Name: George pearman
Service: Army
E-Mail: Gp61197@gmail.com
Unit: A 2/187 inf
Name: Richard Szabo Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rzabo2@live.com
Unit: 1st/14th Bravo Batt. Pico Rivera CA
Name: Robert McGuire
Service: Army
E-Mail: bpmcguire@aol.com
Unit: 82nd Batallion engineers
Name: Ed Pickering
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: southflfiremedic@gmail.com
Unit: TOW Co. 8th Tnk
Name: Robert Edward Deakins
Service: Army
E-Mail: rsldeakins@yahoo.com
Unit: 11 BDE 3/43 ADA Ft. Bliss
Name: Leisa Meachell Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: lmiller32179@yahoo.com
Unit: 5th/158th Aviation Brigade
Name: Benny James
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: benny.james@ec.rr.com
Unit: Headquarters 8th Marines
Name: Dennis Scott Fulkerson
Service: Army
E-Mail: dsfulker@yahoo.com
Unit: 312th Military Intelligence - 1st Cav
Name: victor r berrios
Service: Army
E-Mail: vberriosg@aol.com
Unit: 6/43 ada-2/43 ada
Name: AL Moore
Service: Army
E-Mail: almoore900@comcast.net
Unit: 19th Engineer Bn.
Name: Brian Paul Coppinger
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bkcoppinger@wavecable.com
Unit: first medical battalion
Name: ROXANNE HOWARD
Service: Army
E-Mail: ROXANNEHOWARDROBINSON@GMAIL.COM
Unit: 920TH
Name: Stephen Waugh
Service: Army
E-Mail: swaugh.2010@live.com
Unit: 630th Trans
Name: Willie Mae Ashley
Service: Army
E-Mail: collie.jones8674@att.net
Unit: 988 Supply Company Dublin, Ga.
Name: Frank
Service: Navy
E-Mail: fcs39532@yahoo.com
Unit: Cargo Handling Battalion 13
Name: Thom Perry
Service: Army
E-Mail: gulfwar911@gmail.com
Unit: Aco 326 Eng. Bn. 101st ABN Div
Name: Paul Wheeler
Service: Army
E-Mail: cameradoodle@hotmail.com
Unit: 380th QM CO
Name: John Gloria
Service: Army
E-Mail: john.gloria@us.army.mil
Unit: 5-7 ADA
Name: Olaf Jorek
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: olaf.jorek@gmail.com
Unit: 35th Tactical Fighter Wing 35 CRS
Name: Ronald D. Kline
Service: Army
E-Mail: zzflattop@msn.com
Unit: 101st
Name: robert gomer
Service: Army
E-Mail: S_Drag0n@yahoo.com
Unit: 43rd eng bat
Name: Joan Gilbertson/Frye MOS: 76V
Service: Army
E-Mail: goodwin2@iland.net
Unit: HSC, 426th S & T BN
Name: Denis M. Craft
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DC8791@aol.com
Unit: VMFA-451
Name: jeff stephens
Service: Army
E-Mail: buddah82000@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT 2/8cav 1cav div
Name: Erik Jeglinski
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ejeglinski@comcast.net
Unit: Attack Squadron VA-75 - CV67
Name: WES MCCLAFLIN
Service: Army
E-Mail: WYMCCLAFLIN@PTCI.COM
Unit: 4 3/4 ARMOR
Name: catherine
Service: Other
E-Mail: hhfmn_cthrn@yahoo.com
Unit: army
Name: Rob Mitchell
Service: Army
E-Mail: mitchman777@yahoo.com
Unit: 316 Qm Co.
Name: chel jump
Service: Army
E-Mail: cheljump@verizon.net
Unit: 24th QM Det
Name: Scott
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Nomad33fw@gmail.com
Unit: 33d TFW 58FS
Name: Fabian Jefferson
Service: Army
E-Mail: fabian.jefferson@us.army.mil
Unit: SOCOM HQ
Name: leal alejandro g
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: alejandroleal1969@live.com
Unit: 23 Tactical Fighter Wing
Name: David Dickson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ddickson40@ymail.com
Unit: Lco 3/6
Name: John Bell
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeb525@live.net
Unit: 9th Avn Bn 101st
Name: Jimmy Rich
Service: Army
E-Mail: daisy4006@hotmail.com
Unit: 43rd ENGR/36th GRP
Name: John S Myers Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: jsm6657@yahoo.com
Unit: 82nd Airborne Division, HHC 4/325th PIR
Name: Erik Sapre
Service: Army
E-Mail: cyops888@yahoo.com
Unit: C/24th Signal Bn 24th Infantry Division Mechanized
Name: Robert Hunter
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hwarrn@yahoo.com
Unit: HQCo, 2nMaintBn, 2nd FSSG
Name: Ralph W Richwine
Service: Army
E-Mail: ralph.w.richwine@us.army.mil
Unit: B Co 45th FSB 3rd AD
Name: TracyMarie Garcia
Service: Army
E-Mail: prismiss1930@hotmail.com
Unit: USAG III CORP FT. HOOD
Name: Tom Thomas
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ccie9360@gmail.com
Unit: 4 TFW
Name: Daren McMorris
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmcmorris@nc.rr.com
Unit: 304th MP Co
Name: Joseph M Armstrong
Service: Army
E-Mail: jma1099@yahoo.com
Unit: Bco 501st Sig Bn, Ftcky
Name: Keith Cowan
Service: Army
E-Mail: kcvab@yahoo.com
Unit: 87th Chem. Co. 2nd Armored Calvary Reg.
Name: Henry Manwill
Service: Army
E-Mail: mrjanitor1970@hotmail.com
Unit: 467 Armor
Name: Joe
Service: Navy
E-Mail: joe.peters@mchsi.com
Unit: VF-32
Name: Michael J Rice
Service: Army
E-Mail: ricemj69@yahoo.com
Unit: Det. 1 Co. D FSC 230th BSB
Name: Eulas Watson
Service: Army
E-Mail: eulaswatson@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 1/5 th Field Artillery
Name: KEN CORRIGAN
Service: Navy
E-Mail: corrigan@firehousemail.com
Unit: VAW 112
Name: Steve Hedrick
Service: Navy
E-Mail: steven.hedrick7@verizon.net
Unit: ACU 4
Name: James A. Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: jaj2@verizon.net
Unit: 2/325
Name: DORLISA R. BUTLER
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: deedee.butler@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 363d Expeditionary Civil Engineer Squadron
Name: Steve McDaniel
Service: Navy
E-Mail: vortex62@yahoo.com
Unit: USS GUAM LPH-9
Name: Timothy Naylor
Service: Army
E-Mail: tlnaylor34@hotmail.com
Unit: 85th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Timothy Wayne Shortt
Service: Army
E-Mail: timshortt70@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3/32 Ar 1st Cav Div
Name: Christopher a. Kugle
Service: Army
E-Mail: chriskugle@zoominternet.net
Unit: 1/2 ACR 1/4 CAV
Name: Daniel Walker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: djwalker60@gmail.com
Unit: 965th AWACS
Name: Jonathan Mehl
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jhmehl@yahoo.com
Unit: HMLA-269
Name: Ken Lieuwen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: echo4lima@gmail.com
Unit: 1st LAI Bn
Name: Mary Ann Parker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: gulfwavet@aol.com0000000000069
Unit: 1681 Mass
Name: matthew watts
Service: Army
E-Mail: motbrothers@yahoo.com
Unit: 5/101st av
Name: Bernard J Staneslow
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: drewrbchd@yahoo.com
Unit: Ist Force Recon
Name: Marc S Levenberry
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mlevenberr@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Force Recon/MWSS 172 / 3rd FSSG
Name: LEROY ANDERSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: OK43LTA@YAHOO.COM
Unit: A BTRY 2BN29TH FA
Name: Tyrome Cameron Ferguson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tyromeferguson@yahoo.com
Unit: 418th transportation unit
Name: larry david shaw jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dshaw6960@yahoo.com
Unit: mwss 273 beaufort sc
Name: Dwayne Sheridan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dtsheridan@sccc.tv
Unit: 2/4
Name: Gerald Valdez
Service: Navy
E-Mail: valdez010@lycos.com
Unit: Special Boat Unit Eleven
Name: kevin king
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kevman6968@aol.com
Unit: 305 AREFW(1703AREFW)
Name: Michael Carpenter
Service: Army
E-Mail: md.carpenter@yahoo.com
Unit: 24th MED AAC
Name: Aaron Bielecki
Service: Navy
E-Mail: lifealteringevent@gmail.com
Unit: USS Reeves CG-24
Name: Carl (CJ)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cjtrs@comcast.net
Unit: Comm
Name: Troy
Service: Army
E-Mail: tennessee_jane@yahoo.com
Unit: MSB 154th
Name: Vance
Service: Army
E-Mail: vance-c@live.com
Unit: 772 Co. Military Police
Name: William Nelson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: snelson9868@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Ranger CV61
Name: JAMES BRIDGEMAN
Service: Navy
E-Mail: goofies3sons@yahoo.com
Unit: USS TICONDEROGA
Name: Richard T. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: xmotordogg@live.com
Unit: D Co. 122nd MSB
Name: derek kuehner
Service: Navy
E-Mail: no1_q@hotmail.com
Unit: cg-16
Name: Joseph Andrade
Service: Army
E-Mail: reeceandrade@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/41 Inf. Reg. 2nd Bde 2AD
Name: Ephrain Silva
Service: Army
E-Mail: ephrain1@yahoo.com
Unit: 416th Engineer Command
Name: Michael Stonestreet
Service: Army
E-Mail: txboundishome@yahoo.com
Unit: 54th QM Co. 240 QM BN.
Name: Robert Isbell
Service: Army
E-Mail: izzy1665@gmail.com
Unit: hhc 2nd Brigade 1st Infantry Division
Name: Larry Lockwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: lcbl@bellsouth.net
Unit: 3 RD Armor Div. 2/67 armor
Name: Don Elliott
Service: Army
E-Mail: don@accrudata.com
Unit: 1st Infantry Division - Mechanized
Name: Bruce Sanschargrin
Service: Army
E-Mail: mnpddsp@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT 4/7 Cav
Name: paula
Service: Army
E-Mail: paula.hundley@yahoo.com
Unit: 672nd and 844th eng
Name: Beth A. Cuevas
Service: Army
E-Mail: horsesncats76@live.com
Unit: 514th Signal Company
Name: Wade
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: amarable@live.com
Unit: MWSS 271, MWSG 27, 2nd MAW, 1MEF
Name: Jimmy
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jj.roth@live.com
Unit: 1st mardiv
Name: Ed Hensel
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ed@christianpublish.com
Unit: 801st Bomber Wing Provisional
Name: DAVID R. SILLAMAN SR
Service: Navy
E-Mail: DAVID_SILLAMAN@MSN.COM
Unit: NAVMASSO
Name: Michael D. Fairley
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.fairley@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 54th Engr. Bn.
Name: James Plummer
Service: Army
E-Mail: nightstick092yahoo.com
Unit: HQ Vll corps 204th MP CO.
Name: George Masob
Service: Army
E-Mail: gmasonjr1962@catholic.org
Unit: 556th Maint Co
Name: Gilbert Andrew Medeiros
Service: Army
E-Mail: gavrielzeevmeir@aim.com
Unit: D227 Avn Reg Avn Bat Ft. Hood, Tx
Name: John G. Nolan
Service: Army
E-Mail: johng.nolan@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/58th AVN, 325FW,
Name: curtis durnell
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: onegrapeape@yahoo.com
Unit: ammo
Name: John Wagner
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jwags51@comcast.net
Unit: C Btry 1st battalion 12 Marines
Name: Doug Bender
Service: Army
E-Mail: dbender@austin.rr.com
Unit: 238th HEMCO
Name: Timmy L. Robinson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tim@onsitenw.com
Unit: Attack Squadron (VA) 145 - USS Ranger
Name: Robert Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: akita77@gmail.com
Unit: 7th CORP to Desert Storm
Name: Lupe Gomez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gomarine90@verizon.net
Unit: Fox 2/7 Task Force Grizzly
Name: Howard Mayhew
Service: Army
E-Mail: howard.mayhew@us.army.mil
Unit: 7th Trans Group
Name: Thomas Raebel
Service: Army
E-Mail: traebel256@comcast.net
Unit: B Company, 124th MI BN
Name: jeff foertsch
Service: Navy
E-Mail: semperdog1991@yahoo.com
Unit: VF 143
Name: Larry A. Hudson
Service: Army
E-Mail: larryahudson@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC, 12th AVN BDE
Name: Roger Helbig
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rhelbig@sfo.com
Unit: 766th Radar Sq
Name: Tracy E, Thomas
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tracyethomas@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd Reconnaissance Battalion, Camp Lejeune, NC
Name: Russell L Naill Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: zachery_bloodstone@yahoo.com
Unit: 124th Military Intelligence Battalion
Name: Johnny Cardenas
Service: Army
E-Mail: gtijon@msn.com
Unit: 42nd Field Artillery Brigade
Name: Dave Coffey
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: lukewarmcoffey@gmail.com
Unit: Delta-4 Co. 2d CEB, 2d MarDiv
Name: STEVE PEDRO
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: spedro@massillonkids.org
Unit: 35 TFW/SUPPLY - BAHRAIN
Name: David Enerson
Service: Army
E-Mail: davidenerson@yahoo.com
Unit: D Co. 801st MSB 101st Airbourne
Name: Larry Richardson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: turk9969@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd Tanks HQ.CO. Maint. Platoon
Name: Rey Efraim Herrera
Service: Army
E-Mail: rockymntnski@yahoo.com
Unit: 49th ATC platoon
Name: jesus sauceda
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jesus.sauceda@rocketmail.com
Unit: echo 2/12
Name: Bruce G. Sinclair
Service: Army
E-Mail: usacapoc99@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/11 ACR (SMO)/415th CA BN
Name: Brian Carder
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bdcard69@yahoo.com
Unit: GSM CO 2nd Maint. BN 2nd FSSG Camp Lejeune, NC
Name: Joseph Fuavai
Service: Army
E-Mail: joseph.fuavai@us.army.mil
Unit: E co 1st Engineer, Fort Riley, KS
Name: Paul Chantrenne
Service: Army
E-Mail: pchantrenne@att.net
Unit: 249th Eng. Brigade
Name: Mike Clare
Service: Army
E-Mail: mjc7192@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st I.D. & D co 502nd avim
Name: Tricia Newville
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tanew_1998@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Pudget Sound AD-38
Name: Lee Ann Smith Atwell
Service: Army
E-Mail: leeh196908@yahoo.com
Unit: B-co 79th, HSC 249h
Name: Tony Ervin
Service: Army
E-Mail: ttoneloc1@aol.com
Unit: B troop, 1/3rd ACR
Name: Leaster McLaney
Service: Army
E-Mail: mclaney_1@yahoo.com
Unit: 2d Bde, 82d Abn Div
Name: Bob Long
Service: Army
E-Mail: longriderak@live.com
Unit: 22nd id
Name: Ricardo Reyes
Service: Army
E-Mail: southpark_1580@yahoo.com
Unit: Aco 142nd 2nd Armored Div.
Name: Eric Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: ebrown4184@gmail.com
Unit: C 2/18 FA, 212th FA BDE
Name: James Branham
Service: Army
E-Mail: James.branham@us.army.mil
Unit: 2nd Bn 22nd Inf Fort Drum
Name: Blake Staley
Service: Army
E-Mail: sponsonbox@hotmail.com
Unit: B Co 3/67 AR 2AD
Name: Kenneth M Quinn
Service: Army
E-Mail: sfcquinn@gmail.com
Unit: HHC 26th Signal Bn
Name: Terry Gerlarneau
Service: Army
E-Mail: alphabulldog@yahoo.com
Unit: Bravo Compant 1st Sig 7th Core
Name: ronald r slavin
Service: Army
E-Mail: rslavin@comcast.net
Unit: Retired
Name: Robert M. Logan
Service: Army
E-Mail: Rlogan3@insight.rr.com
Unit: D Co 2/327th Inf. 101st Airborne
Name: Raymond Tsumpti (Calica)
Service: Army
E-Mail: calicajr@hotmail.com
Unit: 317th ENGR BN
Name: Anthony Vail
Service: Army
E-Mail: vail2@msn.com
Unit: 3/5 cav
Name: daron
Service: Navy
E-Mail: harmening
Unit: uss seattle
Name: Ruben Hernandez
Service: Army
E-Mail: nhernandez27@att.net
Unit: 3rd AD, 2nd BDE,HHC 3-8 Cav(mortars)
Name: Larry Terra
Service: Army
E-Mail: celeng@aol.com
Unit: 1404 Trans
Name: Teddy Butenas
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: teddybutenas@gmail.com
Unit: TOW
Name: Bryan T Britton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: medicinewoman97@hotmail.com
Unit: unknown
Name: michael olson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: solson32@sbcglobal.net
Unit: u.s.s. wisconsin
Name: Edward T. Kurtich Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: Scanthor@yahoo.com
Unit: Engineers, water purification
Name: Trent Keepers
Service: Army
E-Mail: geoiel65@yahoo.com
Unit: C BTRY 4/5th FA
Name: david allen lowery
Service: Army
E-Mail: lowery-david2369@att.net
Unit: 553 battalion ft hood tx
Name: Joe Macias
Service: Army
E-Mail: mmacias841@aol.com
Unit: HHC DISCOM Ft. Hood, TX
Name: Channon May
Service: Army
E-Mail: chan443516@yahyoo.com
Unit: 2nd ACR S & T Troop
Name: KEVIN L CRAMER
Service: Army
E-Mail: AFGANVET04@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 155 ENGINEER COMPANY/ATTACHED
Name: Brooke Boyer (Navy Ret)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bbrapier@sbcglobal.net
Unit: HQ BN 1st Mar Div (BN Aid Station)
Name: Tamra (Hawkins) Juhl
Service: Army
E-Mail: thjade77@yahoo.com
Unit: A Company BAMC
Name: Alejandro G Leal
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: alejandroleal69@yahoo.com
Unit: 23 Tatical Fighter Wing
Name: George Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: mlrsadpsgt@yahoo.com
Unit: A Battery 21st FA, 1st CAV
Name: John C. Harasti
Service: Army
E-Mail: jharasti@gmail.com
Unit: 1st Cavalry Division
Name: Thomas Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: cobra_sfcrob@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3-35 AR 3Bde 1st AD
Name: Richard Reed, MSC, Ret
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rickocr2005@yahoo.com
Unit: 2d Med BN 'F' Company
Name: raymond hamilton
Service: Army
E-Mail: raymondhamilton2@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd of third feild artillary
Name: Olga E.Roemer Knecht
Service: Army
E-Mail: yeddah1991@aol.com
Unit: 689 QM. CO. (GREGG), Oakland Army Base, CA.
Name: Michael Ruley
Service: Other
E-Mail: michael.t.ruley@ugov.gov
Unit: Wash, DC
Name: Steve Johnston (CPL)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: csteviesurf@yahoo.com
Unit: B 1/12, F 2/12, G 2/3
Name: SFC David M. Reid (Ret)
Service: Army
E-Mail: dave_reid2001@yahoo.com
Unit: CSS, 11th Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: Marvin P Richmond
Service: Army
E-Mail: kmia50@hotmail.com
Unit: 3/18 FA Fort Sill, Ok
Name: David Ryan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dogmanryan@gmail.com
Unit: USS John Young DD-973
Name: James K. Bigbie
Service: Army
E-Mail: rolltide44@charter.net
Unit: 1-8 Cavalry, 1st Cavalry Division
Name: Doug Droz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: d_droz1@msn.com
Unit: 354 TFW/Ammo/Line-D
Name: David Cochran
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: davcochran@hotmail.com
Unit: 37 TFW
Name: David R. Sarsfield
Service: Army
E-Mail: sarsfield_david@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3/5 CAV
Name: Richard Hansen
Service: Army
E-Mail: rshansen1@yahoo.com
Unit: C 5/15 Inf
Name: JAMES C MCNEIL
Service: Army
E-Mail: james,mcneil1@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 501
Name: Andre Bateman
Service: Army
E-Mail: dreb8man@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/43 ADA
Name: Anthony Torres
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: marine4evr365@msn.com
Unit: 3RD LAAD BN
Name: Juan H. Barcenes Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: juanbee68@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co. 4th BN,32nd Armor
Name: Albert Flores
Service: Army
E-Mail: aflores46@gmail.com
Unit: Co C 46th Engineers
Name: Jon Roberts
Service: Army
E-Mail: jr@programmervault.com
Unit: B Co 2-159th Avn Rgt
Name: Rudy Hernandez
Service: Army
E-Mail: rudy.hernandez3@us.army.mil
Unit: B.CO. 4-18 3AD
Name: Thomas Daniels
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tomdawnandkids@columbus.rr.com
Unit: 3rd Tank Bn Task Force Ripper
Name: Russ Shepherd
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: russs@centralrestaurant.com
Unit: 52nd APSS
Name: Erik Perez
Service: Army
E-Mail: erikperez@comcast.net
Unit: 1/7 Inf
Name: James (Bo) Carrington
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jcarrington64@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 463 TAG
Name: Michael S Walton
Service: Army
E-Mail: nswdw@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st/3rd/35th/armor
Name: Andrew Thomas Cottrill
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Sniperdoc1_99@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/5
Name: Kathleen Day
Service: Navy
E-Mail: krlasvegas@yahoo.com
Unit: AD44
Name: Tammi Blake
Service: Army
E-Mail: tammi.c.blake@hq.southcom.mil
Unit: USSOUTHCOM
Name: Steven Brandt
Service: Army
E-Mail: sdrew0032@yahoo.com
Unit: 361st Military Police Company
Name: Richard Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: rick101@insightbb.com
Unit: HHC 3/327th inf - 1st Bde - 101st abn div.
Name: Rachel Dunn
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rachbeck2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 964
Name: marc love
Service: Army
E-Mail: lindalove9@hotmail.com
Unit: 4/7 inf(mech) 3rd inf. div.
Name: John Knight
Service: Army
E-Mail: john.knight5@us.army.mil
Unit: 316th Station Hospital
Name: Rebecca Burnett
Service: Army
E-Mail: foxbank1742@yahoo.com
Unit: 260th QM BN
Name: William G Vinzant
Service: Navy
E-Mail: williamvinzant@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Moosebrugger
Name: Mike Torres
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikpoli@yahoo.com
Unit: Eco 1st Bn 5th Cav 1st CAV DIV
Name: Brian Stepp
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: eodsmsgt@msn.com
Unit: Dahran
Name: Leonard F. Chapman
Service: Army
E-Mail: leonardfchapman@yahoo.com
Unit: 24th ID
Name: Shawn Duncan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Shawn4805@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Nimitz
Name: Howard Tom Root
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: htroot@gmail.com
Unit: VMO-2
Name: Eric Stroupe
Service: Army
E-Mail: stroupe_eric@yahoo.com
Unit: A 1/3 ACR
Name: BRYAN UTTERBACK
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: fullmoon5@cox.net
Unit: Oklahoma Air Nat'l Guard 137th ARW
Name: Trina Powell (Mcduffie)
Service: Army
E-Mail: ttp619@aol.com
Unit: 978th mp co
Name: Eladio Medina Jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: medinaeli08@yahoo.com
Unit: 27th detachment
Name: David A Mangino
Service: Army
E-Mail: damangino@earthlink.net
Unit: HHB 2/3 ADA
Name: Garrett Belden
Service: Army
E-Mail: mbelden1@kc.rr.com
Unit: 3/2 ADA QRF
Name: Daniel J Kubala
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dkubala@eastman.com
Unit: USS America
Name: Alan Pitts
Service: Army
E-Mail: Pittsacee@Comcast.net
Unit: 720/401
Name: Bryon Sergent
Service: Army
E-Mail: sergent.bryo@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st plt Cco 2/187 inf 101st abn div
Name: james blystone
Service: Army
E-Mail: sfcblystone@aol.com
Unit: 1-319th AFAR, FT BRAGG NC
Name: Shonda M. Stripling
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: shonda.stripling@juno.com
Unit: 355th CONS - Tucson, AZ
Name: Jim Baus
Service: Army
E-Mail: baushouse6@hotmail.com
Unit: K Co. 159th Avn.- 4/2 ACR
Name: melissa yancey
Service: Army
E-Mail: melisaayancey2@yahoo.com
Unit: 336 ag postal unit/118 airborne corps
Name: Lenora Lessard
Service: Army
E-Mail: lenorabyrd@bellsouth.net
Unit: 1/58th AVN Brigade, Ft Campbell, KY
Name: Jose Ramos
Service: Army
E-Mail: j007nrbond@aol.com
Unit: E trp 2/3 ACR
Name: andrew bates
Service: Army
E-Mail: andrewbates40@yahoo.com
Unit: 644th ord
Name: larry e marshall
Service: Army
E-Mail: smurf71433@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st inf div forward
Name: Thomas B Vigil
Service: Army
E-Mail: tjvigil2932@comcast.net
Unit: hhc 4/66 armor
Name: Bryan Norman
Service: Army
E-Mail: achevyfan@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/1 aviation
Name: Byron Delk
Service: Army
E-Mail: B_Delk@comcast.net
Unit: c 299th engr. ft sill ok
Name: william m sitzes
Service: Army
E-Mail: golfbs1@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 101st Support Group
Name: Christopher J. Sample
Service: Army
E-Mail: chris.sample@ymail.com
Unit: 597th Combat Support
Name: Stanley D Hudson
Service: Army
E-Mail: shudson622001@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co, 4th/229thAAHR
Name: david allen lowery
Service: Army
E-Mail: lowery-david@att.net
Unit: 553 battalion 62nd s&s company
Name: Roy L. Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: Roylamarbrown@aol.com
Unit: 3D Battalion 67th armored Regiment
Name: Dave ( DJ ) Brigham
Service: Army
E-Mail: daveb653@aol.com
Unit: 2nd BN 18th FA (Ft. Sill,OK)
Name: Aaron Lambert
Service: Army
E-Mail: olallaaaron@yahoo.com
Unit: 417th Quarter Master
Name: Johnny Killen
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnnykillen@yahoo.com
Unit: 101st FSB
Name: John Alan Flowers
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jaflowers68@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd CEB LeJeune 89-92
Name: Todd "A" Coyer
Service: Army
E-Mail: tac48706@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC, 22ND SUPCOM (TAA)/21ST TAACOM USAR IN
Name: John
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdmiller1269@aol.com
Unit: 226 Maintenance Company
Name: karen l jones (dougherty)
Service: Army
E-Mail: jjones152@hot.rr.com
Unit: signal co.
Name: john stanley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ioane67@aol.com
Unit: uss vreeland ff-1068
Name: Renee Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: renee141501@gmail.com
Unit: cc A Co 501st Signal Bn
Name: DeVincent Martin (Roberson)
Service: Army
E-Mail: devincentmartin@gmail.com
Unit: 3rd Armored Div 4/18th Infantry Delta Co
Name: jeff"scott"kirk
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeffkirk@rocketmail.com
Unit: 1/32 fa,21st taacom,418th bsb,6/43ada,
Name: Brandon Cady
Service: Army
E-Mail: folie.de.un@gmail.com
Unit: 1/509 AIR
Name: PATRICK BOYLE
Service: Army
E-Mail: POBUC38@AOL.COM
Unit: 104TH TRANS CO, FT DEVENS MA
Name: Blaise S. Mo
Service: Army
E-Mail: blaise.mo@us.army.mil
Unit: 193d MP BN
Name: James
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cooleemee2@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Raleigh LPD-1
Name: Sahla Menyelek Selassie
Service: Army
E-Mail: mselass@hotmail.com
Unit: A. Co., 124th MI Bn., 24th Infantry Div.
Name: Dan Patton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: allendpatton@hotmail.com
Unit: 9 SRW - 1704 PRS - 4402 PRS
Name: Bruce Cameron II
Service: Army
E-Mail: kencodog2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd battallion 16 inf.
Name: Administrator
Service: Army
E-Mail: administrator@a40deepstrike.com
Unit: A Battery 40th Field Artillery (MLRS)
Name: A Battery 40th Field Artillery (MLRS)
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdsolution@charter.net
Unit: A BTRY 40th FA
Name: Kevin Stees
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ss_racing_2000@msn.com
Unit: 23 TFW
Name: David Grant Sayre
Service: Army
E-Mail: dgsayre@wk.net
Unit: Company C, 326th Medical Battalion
Name: sean l meenan
Service: Army
E-Mail: goodliltroop98@yahoo.com
Unit: task force viper hhc 2/227 avn regt
Name: Tracy G Ridley
Service: Army
E-Mail: Riddler66@comcast.net
Unit: B 1-64 Armor
Name: William Thomas Bickford
Service: Army
E-Mail: glassmanb5@gmail.com
Unit: Transportation
Name: Kevin Kazianka
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kevin_kazianka@yahoo.com
Unit: 6948 ESS
Name: RAY
Service: Navy
E-Mail: skipray@yahoo.com
Unit: USS KALAMAZOO
Name: Donald Johanson
Service: Army
E-Mail: donejo@usa.com
Unit: 50th Gen Hosp. USAR
Name: wayne chamberlain
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: wlchamberlain@hotmail.com
Unit: PSU 302
Name: Jose
Service: Army
E-Mail: jalicea43@gmail.com
Unit: 387th Medsom
Name: Greg
Service: Army
E-Mail: gregory.willingham@us.army.mil
Unit: 1345th Trans Co
Name: Bob Terao
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rkterao@cox.net
Unit: 8th EMS, 726th TCS, 51st EMS, & 19th Bluesuiters
Name: Greg Panik
Service: Army
E-Mail: majorpanik@roadrunner.com
Unit: 1-3 FA 2AD
Name: William C Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail: WCMorris@createdesignsolutions.com
Unit: A Battery 40th Field Artillery
Name: Katrina Henry
Service: Navy
E-Mail: klhenry@live.com
Unit: Naval Weapon Station
Name: Mike Zeglis
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: michael.zeglis@usairways.com
Unit: 3rd Tank BN TOW Company
Name: Robert White
Service: Other
E-Mail: robert.v.white@us.army.mil
Unit: 690th Maintenance Battalion
Name: Peter L. Burch 1LT
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rafwb37aeg@comcast.net
Unit: 1611 AESP(P)
Name: Kenneth Wallace
Service: Army
E-Mail: kwallaz@aol.com
Unit: 82 AB FT Bragg NC
Name: Ray Benton
Service: Army
E-Mail: bentonray@gmail.com
Unit: Retired
Name: Bob Wolz
Service: Army
E-Mail: bob.wolz@us.army.mil
Unit: 69th Chemical Co, 1 AD
Name: Kevin Pratt
Service: Army
E-Mail: prattmandu@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC, XVIII Airborne Corps
Name: Paul Macari
Service: Army
E-Mail: pamacari@hotmail.com
Unit: Bco 5th Engineer Battalion
Name: Lamar A Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: lajohnson71@msn.com
Unit: HHC 4-8 Cav
Name: Denise Carlson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: carlsonden@gmail.com
Unit: Naval Reserve Fleet Hospital 5/15
Name: Terry Horton
Service: Army
E-Mail: terry.t.horton@us.army.mil
Unit: 514th Signal Company
Name: Steven J White
Service: Army
E-Mail: whos7@dishmail.net
Unit: A Co. 2nd/ 502nd 2 Bde 101st ABN Div
Name: Robert R. Coon Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: rc_67@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th SFG(A), Ft Campbell, KY 42223-5000
Name: Mark La Penotiere
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mlapenotiere@yahoo.com
Unit: VMA-331
Name: Melvin M. Campbell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: melvin.campbell@wholefoods.com
Unit: 1ST Bn, 6th Marines, Weapons Co.
Name: DAVE PLUNKETT
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.plunkett2@va.gov
Unit: 3-17FA
Name: DAVE PLUNKETT
Service: Army
E-Mail: PLNDVD@AOL.COM
Unit: 3-17FA
Name: patrick e koonts
Service: Army
E-Mail: koonts1967@yahoo.com
Unit: hhc2/67armor bn(maintenance)
Name: Douglas M. Ducote Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: chinookfe@directv.net
Unit: K Co. 158th Avn. Regt.
Name: Michael Hank
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: michael.p.hank@us.army.mil
Unit: 1st Force Recon CO I MEF
Name: Brian Stepp
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: eodsmsgt@msn.co
Unit: EOD
Name: Michael Nash
Service: Army
E-Mail: redwagyu@aol.com
Unit: XVII CORPS, 44 Med Bde
Name: Ronald Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: boozerbeanbrown@cox.net
Unit: C/1-504 PIR
Name: Melinda Caves (Jodie)
Service: Army
E-Mail: melindacaves@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC, 12th Aviation Brigade
Name: Kimberly Lombardi
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: klombard@nycap.rr.com
Unit: 96th OMS/384th OMS/Op Desert Storm/Shield
Name: Steve Hall
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hallsc@intrstar.net
Unit: MAG/MALS Kaneohe, Hawaii
Name: miki fedak
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mj.fedak@verizon.net
Unit: jcse, det 16, MacDill, Hickam, Cannon
Name: Ken Deluca
Service: Army
E-Mail: mrsmontepenny@netscape.net
Unit: 1st AD
Name: Ish "PEPE" Nieves
Service: Army
E-Mail: ishmuhammad@hotmail.com
Unit: A 3/17 FA A-Btry
Name: jimmy hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: jimmydog_441@yahoo.com
Unit: med trp 3rd acr
Name: John Hall
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jhallii@hotmail.com
Unit: 7th ACCS
Name: Raymond Midgette
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mid357get@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd Recon Battalion
Name: James Twomey
Service: Army
E-Mail: jkt38red@yahoo.com
Unit: C BTRY 3/320th FA
Name: michael
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: johnson
Unit: lima 3/5
Name: Jason K Register
Service: Army
E-Mail: jason.register@camdensheriff.org
Unit: B-Troop, 1-4 CAV, 1st Infantry Division
Name: Samuel Watson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: nastyboyz28@yahoo.com
Unit: 8th ESB C company M.T
Name: Richard A. McNutt
Service: Army
E-Mail: richard.mcnutt@us.army.mil
Unit: 50th Signal Battalion
Name: Ramon Gutierrez
Service: Army
E-Mail: thebigraygu61@yahoo.com
Unit: 45th Med Air Ambulance
Name: shaun Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Shaun_Johnson@verizon.net
Unit: 5th Signal Command
Name: MICHAEL E. KILBRIDE
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MKILLER0311@AOL.COM
Unit: Cco. 1/6 2ND MARDIV
Name: Manuel A. Leibas
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mleibas13@yahoo.com
Unit: 355th. CES
Name: TimGrams
Service: Navy
E-Mail: TimGrams@ymail.com
Unit: UssYellowstoneAD-41
Name: Charlie Wainscott
Service: Army
E-Mail: charlie_gail2008@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/7 Calvary
Name: Melynda O'Reilly
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Melynda@MelyndaOReilly.com
Unit: 306th Bomber Wing
Name: Michael Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: manderson9@carolina.rr.com
Unit: Bco. 603rd ASB
Name: Donald West
Service: Army
E-Mail: info@west-bau.com
Unit: 237th ENG
Name: John W. Davis, Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdavis1965@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/43 ADA (PATRIOT), 11th ADA BDE
Name: Matthew Walker
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pastor@collegeparkministries.org
Unit: 2nd Supply Battalion Ammo Company
Name: Darren L. Webb
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dw573@hotmail.com
Unit: NASWI SeaOpDet USS Ranger
Name: jeff nickles
Service: Navy
E-Mail: nickondollar@live.com
Unit: a division
Name: Mark Preiss
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mapreiss2004@yahoo.com
Unit: VS-38
Name: Julie Sattler Schafer
Service: Army
E-Mail: julie.schafer@us.army.mil
Unit: 132nd QM Co
Name: SHAWN W. WILBUR
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: swilbur589@aol.com
Unit: 5th Combat Communications
Name: Michael Martin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mpmartin63@yahoo.com
Unit: 479 CRS, 501st TMMS, 35th EMS, 4404th CW
Name: Shauna L. Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: harrisjune2@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 101 MI
Name: Michael shannon
Service: Navy
E-Mail: navyncshannon@yahoo.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital Six
Name: Kathy Floyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmdnyx@gmail.com
Unit: I Co 159th Avn Regt.
Name: Gerald Minor
Service: Navy
E-Mail: smartyes2007@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd Tracks AABN
Name: Matthew P. ross Jr
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mross645@yahoo.com
Unit: 1683 ALCS (512th MAW/92nd APS)
Name: paul ammons
Service: Army
E-Mail: paulammons@yahoo.com
Unit: Cco 51 sig bn
Name: Charles Johnson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: richij@havilandtelco.com
Unit: MWSS 273
Name: Gordon S. Hearn
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gordonhearn@aol.com
Unit: B 1/12
Name: Tom Evans
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tomevansrn@gmail.com
Unit: 327th 913th 1660th
Name: Douglas L. Alderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlalderson@yahoo.com
Unit: 57th Medical Detachment (Air Ambulance)
Name: Lloyd Waters
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: landshark646@yahoo.com
Unit: 8th Eng., Bulk Fuel Co.
Name: Jason Clevenger
Service: Army
E-Mail: xjumper82d@aol.com
Unit: B Co. 3d Bn 505th PIR 82nd ABN Div
Name: william douglas west
Service: Army
E-Mail: dougwest939@hotmail.com
Unit: 313thsigco. 600thQM
Name: Corey Hensinger
Service: Army
E-Mail: reliablesales@mchsi.com
Unit: C Co. 9th Engineer Battalion
Name: Lori Werth
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lawerth@gmail.com
Unit: JSOC
Name: timothy c brooks
Service: Navy
E-Mail: flacobrooks@yahoo.com
Unit: V-1 air dept
Name: Shawn Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: sprintfan11@yahoo.com
Unit: B 2/159th Aviation Rgt.
Name: kandy johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: kandy.k.johnson@us.army.mil
Unit: retired
Name: Daniel Costin
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dancinnash@msn.com
Unit: Retired
Name: tony watson
Service: Army
E-Mail: twjcw18@epix.net
Unit: 1/4 cav big red one
Name: Kimberly Cooke
Service: Army
E-Mail: kimberly619@gmail.com
Unit: 56th Maint 1st COSCOM /18 ABN
Name: Rick Lottman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Foodgod1@att.net
Unit: Port Mortuary, Services
Name: richard l baccarie
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: FIDOTAZZZ@AOL.COM
Unit: SECOND ANGLICO
Name: Tim Flanigan
Service: Army
E-Mail: taflanigan@msn.com
Unit: HHB 1st Armored Division Artillery
Name: David Roberts Msg USA (Ret)
Service: Army
E-Mail: soccermom110@hotmail.com
Unit: 300 Field Hospital
Name: James Mathews
Service: Army
E-Mail: wolfcreektacticalteam@yahoo.com
Unit: A Battery 40th F.A. 3rd Armor Div.
Name: Jean F.R. Exantus
Service: Army
E-Mail: freynald@gmail.com
Unit: 3/25th AVn 10th mountain Division
Name: Matt Wiest
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bmwiest@gmail.com
Unit: Fox Co. 2/3
Name: ROBERT DAVID WRIGHT
Service: Navy
E-Mail: robert_d_wright@hotmail.com
Unit: Military Sealift Command
Name: Todd Schmechel
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: todd.schmechel@wi.rr.com
Unit: 99RW
Name: josemari leano
Service: Army
E-Mail: josemarileano@sbcglobal.net
Unit: C-Btry 4/41 FA
Name: Jon Doerr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jonandracheldoerr@verizon.net
Unit: 1st Recon Battalion
Name: John S. Muller
Service: Army
E-Mail: jjmuller18@yahoo.com
Unit: A-2/44th
Name: Garrith Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: garriths@yahoo.com
Unit: 318th QM Det
Name: Adrian Urbina
Service: Army
E-Mail: nwscrambler@hotmail.com
Unit: 217th Transportation Company
Name: Thomas Gustafson
Service: Army
E-Mail: thomasgustafson488@msn.com
Unit: 350th EVAC Hosp.Ohio
Name: jeff christner
Service: Army
E-Mail: jazzyj1970@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/502nd INF 101st
Name: Randall Lord
Service: Army
E-Mail: flowenol_kyndig@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co 3rd Bn 7th Inf
Name: Todd Walters
Service: Navy
E-Mail: toddwalters04@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Mount Vernon LSD-39
Name: William Gannon
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: alweva@suddenlink.net
Unit: 354th TFW
Name: Bernardine (Bernie) Donato
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: neurotransmit@msn.com
Unit: 1611 AES
Name: John P. House
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jhouse12@juno.com
Unit: 1st SOW
Name: Steven W McCrary
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Eaglefixer@cox.net
Unit: 347th TFW 69th AMU
Name: Edward e Mitchell
Service: Army
E-Mail: edward11@windstream.net
Unit: b Co 3rd 187 Inf 101st
Name: Jeff
Service: Army
E-Mail: Dinkel
Unit: 3 82 field artillery
Name: Larry Harkey
Service: Army
E-Mail: Larryjharkey@yahoo.com
Unit: CCo 123rd Support Battalion
Name: Del Rajala
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: 8018@chartermi.net
Unit: 726 TCS
Name: Dan Belanger
Service: Army
E-Mail: danjen@gci.net
Unit: 1st Armored Div, 4th Brigade TFP
Name: Brian Herriott
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bherriot@nktelco.net
Unit: 8th and 36th Military Airlift Squadron
Name: William D Purvis
Service: Army
E-Mail: kaz1822001@yahoo.com
Unit: 264th Engr Co MGB
Name: John M. Arias
Service: Army
E-Mail: pmanna@tampabay.rr.com
Unit: C 1/504 PIR * A 2/43 ADA * HHC 82 ABN DIV
Name: Dana Nelson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DLNx2@msn.com
Unit: VMA (AW) 533
Name: Sgt Frederick Rott
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Sabresqdn1@aol.com
Unit: MARDET USS SIMON LAKE (AS-33)
Name: Brian Kalk USMC Retired
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brian.kalk@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st / 2nd FSSG
Name: Richard Smith
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rickatie@att.net
Unit: 2nd Combat Eng
Name: Joseph J. LaPlante
Service: Navy
E-Mail: lapl2@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Coral Sea and USS La Moure County
Name: Adam R. Albina
Service: Army
E-Mail: aalbina@anselm.edu
Unit: 1BDE 3AD
Name: Brett Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: brettthomasphoto@msn.com
Unit: B co 2/505 PIR 82nd Airborne
Name: Andy Patton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: andyp28@gmail.com
Unit: 69th TFS
Name: Warner D. Campbell II
Service: Army
E-Mail: dubcampbell@yahoo.com
Unit: E 320th Field Artillary
Name: RICARDO EPPS
Service: Army
E-Mail: riccardosicily14@yahoo.com
Unit: 122 MSB A CO
Name: Chris L. Stratton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: strattoncl@yahoo.com
Unit: 47th SPS
Name: Robert N. Sims
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bob6071@msn.com
Unit: EOD
Name: Bill LeBeau
Service: Army
E-Mail: bglebeau@charter.net
Unit: 344th MP CO
Name: Dale K. Capps
Service: Army
E-Mail: key8440@hotmail.com
Unit: 1-97th/3-24 Support Battalion
Name: Jeremy Cobb
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeremy.a.cobb@us.army.mil
Unit: B Co 3/41 INF
Name: Joshua A. Jones
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: semper_fi_19@yahoo.com
Unit: PMO, HQ BN, MCLB Albany, GA
Name: richard lowry
Service: Army
E-Mail: nomad_6_13@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/2 acr nomad troop
Name: lyndell keith massey
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: eccliptic@yahoo.com
Unit: 366 MOS
Name: Christopher R. Hardin
Service: Army
E-Mail: chardin@roc-lon.com
Unit: HHC CAB 3AD
Name: jason d. boyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: silverdollarpancake@hotmail.com
Unit: 13th ord
Name: christopher james colwell
Service: Navy
E-Mail: chris.colwell3@verizon.net
Unit: uss eisenhower & uss rossevelt
Name: Eric Wyatt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: eric@wyatt.net
Unit: 23 TFW
Name: Scott P. Coco
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: purpletiger@kricket.net
Unit: Lima 3/3
Name: Jeffrey S. Cordero
Service: Navy
E-Mail: sjcordero4490@gmail.com
Unit: ****
Name: Richard R. DiPirro
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rdipirro01@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Force Recon Co.
Name: chuck beaudoin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tabascoman4@aol.com
Unit: 7th motors transportation bravo co
Name: Terry Plunkett
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Plastitrip@charter.net
Unit: 3rd LSB, 9th Comm
Name: Kevin Dwight Davenport
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cpldee@hotmail.com
Unit: Bravo Co 3rd aav bn
Name: chris richter (tattoo)
Service: Army
E-Mail: richterkathleen@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 1/27 field artillery batt.
Name: Rene Simard, CMSgt (retired), USAF
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rene@2gassociates.com
Unit: 37th Fighter Wing (Provisional)
Name: Darren Shull
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: phlebdws@msn.com
Unit: 3rd tanks
Name: Earl Blagg
Service: Army
E-Mail: earlblagg1970@yahoo.com
Unit: 1245th,trans.
Name: Al Narlock
Service: Army
E-Mail: eight_second_al@msn.com
Unit: 2/17 FA 212BDE 18thABN CORPS
Name: Stan Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: dapb_1000@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3/15 INF 24th ID
Name: TOM TREECE
Service: Navy
E-Mail: TWTREECE@msn.com
Unit: NMCB 40
Name: Thomas Mifflin
Service: Army
E-Mail: TMifflin@sbcglobal.net
Unit: B Co 2/159th AVN.REGT
Name: Rich Pelletier
Service: Army
E-Mail: rich@richpelletier.org
Unit: C Company 122nd Main Support Battalion
Name: Wayne S. Davis
Service: Army
E-Mail: wayshedav@bellsouth.net
Unit: 318th CML CO
Name: Tracy Willard Roberts
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: maildaddy69@yahoo.com
Unit: HQ Battery Fifth Battalion Tenth Marines
Name: Randy Feltman
Service: Army
E-Mail: randver@peoplepc.com
Unit: HHC 312th MI BN.
Name: Dale Litt
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlitt@neo.rr.com
Unit: 307th MI BN
Name: Graham Croft
Service: Army
E-Mail: gmcroft@gmail.com
Unit: Brigade Scout Platoon HHC 2AD (FWD)
Name: George K. Cabral
Service: Army
E-Mail: cabralg@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co 3-35 Armor 1st AD
Name: Steve Delgado
Service: Army
E-Mail: hoze1@aol.com
Unit: 4/17 Air Calvary - TF118
Name: Elfego Orona JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: orona@aps.edu
Unit: 299TH ENG. Battalion HHC
Name: Mike Scott
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: muaythaimike@yahoo.com
Unit: C co 1/7 2nd Plt
Name: Theodore P. Devine
Service: Army
E-Mail: theodore.devine@yahoo.com
Unit: 132nd QM Company (WS)
Name: Robert Rockey
Service: Army
E-Mail: rrockey@adt.com
Unit: 3/15 24th ID
Name: lee woodard
Service: Army
E-Mail: t6a4z@yahoo.com
Unit: 5/5 cav
Name: Stevan C. Bond
Service: Army
E-Mail: stevanbond@yahoo.com
Unit: 301 Military Police POW Camp
Name: Patricia Bullock
Service: Army
E-Mail: ppmkraatz@aol.com
Unit: 9/1 Avn Regt 1st Arm Div
Name: Karla Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: pressonkj@aol.com
Unit: 801st maint Ft Campbell KY
Name: Scott Donald
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott.donald@comcast.net
Unit: C Co, 12th Engr Bn
Name: paul folta
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: paul.folta@gmail.com
Unit: Co A Det A 7th ESB
Name: Mark Bjorndal
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bjorndalmark@yahoo.com
Unit: VAW-115 / USS Midway CV-41
Name: William Sharpe
Service: Army
E-Mail: wshrp17@hotmail.com
Unit: Cco 1/5 Cav 2nd Brigade 1st Cavalry Division
Name: Joel Pattison
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdpattison2348@cox.net
Unit: Bco. 37th Eng. Bn. (cbt)(abn)
Name: George L. Splittstoesser
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: splitts@hotmail.com
Unit: 24th ID
Name: David Rauls
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.rauls@us.army.mil
Unit: 87th Chemical Co., 2nd Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: Hernan Jesus Mendoza
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hjmendoza71@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd Bn 9th marines
Name: Scott Haney
Service: Army
E-Mail: scotthaney@hughes.net
Unit: Mortar PLT, HHC 3/35 AR, 1st AD
Name: John D. Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdthomas10@yahoo.com
Unit: 69th Chemical Co. / 1st Armored Div.
Name: blyndon mclaughlin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sbamc1@mchsi.com
Unit: 1st tank battalion 1st mar div
Name: Richard Dowell
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: r_dowell@hotmail.com
Unit: 33rd TFW (Eglin AFB)
Name: Steve
Service: Army
E-Mail: singison@gmail.com
Unit: 279th Maintenance Battallion
Name: shawn
Service: Army
E-Mail: bucifan202@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd/43rd ada
Name: paul marti
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: pmarti2210@hotmail.com
Unit: 23 tass
Name: Scott Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: Sclark7136@charter.net
Unit: B CO 3/37 Armor 1ST ID
Name: Robert E. Burton jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: reburton70@gmail.com
Unit: 365th Trans
Name: Paul E. Adams
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: peadams67@yahoo.com
Unit: 654th SP
Name: Michael C. Brooks
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: michael_brooks@live.com
Unit: 124 WG
Name: Nick Hatzis
Service: Army
E-Mail: nickhatzis65@gmail.com
Unit: 1st Platoon, C Co. 3/35 Armor, 3rd BDE, 1st AD
Name: Gary Hinkelman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hinkelg@tx.rr.com
Unit: 4404
Name: Fernando Arrufat
Service: Army
E-Mail: farrufat@aol.com
Unit: 2/504th 82nd Abn. Div
Name: charles E. Hughes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hughes44@yahoo.com
Unit: 3d aav bn camp pendleton ca
Name: Dennis Furey
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dennis.furey@blanchardpd.com
Unit: 39th SPF
Name: Pinkerton, Richard
Service: Army
E-Mail: sgtpinkerton@tmail.com
Unit: 27th MSB 1st CAV
Name: Robert Giles
Service: Army
E-Mail: RobGiles1969@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 1/16 INF
Name: keeler
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: masikan@adelphia.net
Unit: Bravo Btry. 2nd LAAM Bn.
Name: Larry Gills
Service: Army
E-Mail: blown91z@yahoo.com
Unit: NCOA 2/2nd FA
Name: Vickie Lykins
Service: Navy
E-Mail: v_lykins@yahoo.com
Unit: MIUWU
Name: Gregory W. Cann
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gwctat2@embarqmail.com
Unit: VMA-542, MAG-13 FWD
Name: Lisa Partridge Sylvia
Service: Army
E-Mail: lpsylvia@hotmail.com
Unit: 18th Airborne Corps, 1st COSCOM
Name: Tim Galde
Service: Army
E-Mail: armytroll47@yahoo.com
Unit: A co. 16th Engineer Batalion 1 Ar.
Name: danny scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: echo356dd@yahoo.com
Unit: A 4/43 ADA
Name: Robert R. Heck
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: nflmayan2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Bn/ 7th Mar & 2nd Bn/ 7th Mar
Name: Sharon Frederick
Service: Army
E-Mail: gofish13@gmail.com
Unit: 3rd AD, F Co 122MSB
Name: Paul Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: esqualey@yahoo.com
Unit: 8th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Kenneth W. Tolley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: 1234@hotmail.com
Unit: NMCB-ONE
Name: Young L.Cramblet
Service: Army
E-Mail: Lcramblet@yahoo.com
Unit: 41st CSH
Name: Sidney Thomas Van Assche
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: nv.topknife@gmail.com
Unit: 379th Expeditionary Wing
Name: MARY RHOADS
Service: Army
E-Mail: RUTHROCKY@VERIZON.NET
Unit: 14TH QM DET
Name: Keith Windmann
Service: Army
E-Mail: keith.windmann@us.army.mil
Unit: 812th Med Co (AA)
Name: chad lavin
Service: Army
E-Mail: lavinbc@msn.com
Unit: a co 40th engineer bn
Name: Sharkey, Kevin G
Service: Army
E-Mail: sharkey_6@msn.com
Unit: HQs, 18th FA Bde (Airborne)
Name: Lloyd Tripp
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lloydtripp@earthlink.net
Unit: 907th TAS/1660th TASP
Name: James L.Schuler
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigjames60@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT 3/3 Acr. Ft. Bliss,Tx.
Name: Douglas, William
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: devilfly1@yahoo.com
Unit: 2750th SPS, 645th SPS, 445th AES
Name: 1SG ROM
Service: Army
E-Mail: 1sg.rom@live.com
Unit: UASTB
Name: Shawn Mullins
Service: Navy
E-Mail: shawnmullins87@yahoo.com
Unit: VFA-87
Name: Rodger T. Baker
Service: Army
E-Mail: tieterr@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Cavalry
Name: James T. Grimes
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtgrimes@windstream.net
Unit: retired
Name: Andrew J. Erich
Service: Army
E-Mail: ajerich@hotmail.com
Unit: D Company TF 1-32 Armor
Name: Bill "maddog" Maddux
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bsmaddux@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 4300 PBW B-52Gs Diego Garcia
Name: john wood
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnwould@gmail.com
Unit: B co 3/8 cav 3rd AD
Name: john wood
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnwould@hotmail.com
Unit: B co 3/8 cav 3rd AD
Name: Ramon Villagrana
Service: Army
E-Mail: rgz01@yahoo.com
Unit: 5/18th Inf 3AD A. Co. Ray Barracks
Name: Michael K. Balmer
Service: Army
E-Mail: suk_id@yahoo.se
Unit: 3rd Armored Division
Name: Richard Armour
Service: Army
E-Mail: Richie5255@bresnan.net
Unit: MT,RSS,2ACR
Name: stanfill, paul
Service: Army
E-Mail: paul.stanfill@us.army.mil
Unit: 1/505 82nd Airborne Div
Name: terry clark
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: terryc1981@yahoo.com
Unit: 347 TFW/ WRSK
Name: miranda brazier
Service: Army
E-Mail: miranda.brazier@us.army.mil
Unit: aco 27th msb
Name: John E. Rivera
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnelloco@hotmail.com
Unit: 584th Maint. Co. Ft. Campbell, KY
Name: Kassandra "Kandy" Seaton (now Smith)
Service: Army
E-Mail: disneyfreek@gmail.com
Unit: 57th Medical Detachment, Ft. Bragg, NC
Name: William L. Hobbick
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: marine27@sbcglobal.net
Unit: H & S Co. 2nd Bn. / 7th Mar.
Name: William Treece
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: weaponsusmc1@aol.com
Unit: MWSS 273
Name: Jeffrey M. Kirchofer
Service: Army
E-Mail: hqpfrg@yahoo.com
Unit: 147Th Maintenance Company
Name: Daniel J Quarberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: kb9obf@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 159th AVN
Name: Keith A Hulet
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hubo@everestkc.net
Unit: MWSS 271
Name: terry presnell
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tpresnell123@aol.com
Unit: 48th csg (usafe)
Name: Jeff McDonald
Service: Army
E-Mail: abumac@aol.com
Unit: 1/101
Name: Vestal Dan Walker II
Service: Army
E-Mail: vdan_reklaw@yahoo.com
Unit: B Co. 5/77 Ar. 1AD Attached 3AD
Name: Steve Wright
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wright.steve@gmail.com
Unit: C 1/7 Wpns Plt
Name: Earl Lee Duffey
Service: Army
E-Mail: duffey40@cox.net
Unit: 444th trans
Name: Marcia Bickford
Service: Other
E-Mail: heime@verizon.net
Unit: 157TH arefg
Name: KEVIN GARTLAND
Service: Army
E-Mail: KPG8@YAHOO.COM
Unit: B CO 1ST SIGNAL BN.
Name: Alex Hauber
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: alexhauber@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st FSSG Supply BTL\CSSG 5
Name: JAMES HANNA
Service: Army
E-Mail: JAMESHANNA3@AOL.COM
Unit: 556 MT BN
Name: Stacey King
Service: Army
E-Mail: dymples5758@yahoo.com
Unit: 14th QM DET
Name: Kelly Woerdeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: joe@yahoo.com
Unit: 704th QM
Name: ROGER PARKER
Service: Army
E-Mail: roger.l.parker@us.army.mil
Unit: 193RD TRANS DET
Name: Omar Crisostomo
Service: Army
E-Mail: omarcris@hotmail.com
Unit: 815th Station Hosp.
Name: Scott Sparks
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: scott13s@yahoo.com
Unit: H & HS Squadron
Name: Kenneth C Marx jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: marxken39@yahoo.com
Unit: c company 588th
Name: Ryan D. Radabaugh
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rad53@hotmail.com
Unit: 61st ALS Green Hornets
Name: Christopher Ruskin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: caruskin@verizon.net
Unit: 1st Tank Battalion
Name: william mckinney
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wllwllmnt@aol.com
Unit: vfa-83
Name: Oscar H Gonzalez
Service: Army
E-Mail: polk855@comcast.net
Unit: C CO. 141 SIG BATT., 1 ARMORED DIVISION
Name: Dwayne Bond
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dwaynebond@comcast.net
Unit: USS Trenton (LPD-14)
Name: norman shilling (chuck)
Service: Army
E-Mail: shillingou@aol.com
Unit: 632nd maint co.
Name: Andrew J Brueggeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: abrueggeman@yahoo.com
Unit: C 1/31st FA Ft. Sill, Oklahoma
Name: Steve Kendrick
Service: Army
E-Mail: chicagofireman@hotmail.com
Unit: A Co 2/158 AVN
Name: Bob Gianettino
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bobnascarmsu@aol.com
Unit: 379th Bomb Wing
Name: Timothy Lindblom
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: TLindNY@aol.com
Unit: Hvy Guns, Wpns 2/4, 2nd MarDiv
Name: Thomas Kirsopp
Service: Army
E-Mail: Thomas.Kirsopp@us.army.mil
Unit: HHB 4/5 ADA 1st Cav.
Name: James A. Henderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesa_henderson@yahoo.com
Unit: 5030th USARF
Name: Robert Lupton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: luptonfundraiser@yahoo.com
Unit: BSSG-5
Name: Webster Ipes
Service: Army
E-Mail: myk9cops@aol.com
Unit: 22dSUPCOM, 164th MAINT
Name: Alan Sexton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: alleycatal98@yahoo.com
Unit: Disable Veteran
Name: Richard Russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: richard_russell@jabil.com
Unit: G Troop 2/2 ACR
Name: John Blackburn
Service: Army
E-Mail: njib@charter.net
Unit: HHS, 1st MI Bn
Name: Patrick Covington
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dharmaexpressions@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd Mobile Aerial Port Squadron
Name: John Snider
Service: Navy
E-Mail: john_snider@charter.net
Unit: NAS Chase Field, Beeville Texas
Name: Kimberly Coble
Service: Army
E-Mail: kimmie21_99@yahoo.com
Unit: Co B 122nd MSB
Name: KARL KEPPEN
Service: Army
E-Mail: KKEPPEN70@VERIZON.NET
Unit: 144TH SUPPLY CO
Name: Lee Charpentier
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: charpentierl@excite.com
Unit: MALS-14
Name: Sgt. Rob Ragle
Service: Army
E-Mail: robragle@yahoo.com
Unit: D. Co. 3/8 Cav, 3rd AD
Name: Matthew Moppins
Service: Army
E-Mail: ebonyman247@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 24th Signal Bn. Ft. Stewart
Name: Matthew S. Gustke
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: matt@gustke.us
Unit: SOCCENT
Name: Murphy Greene
Service: Navy
E-Mail: murphy.greene@sbcglobal.net
Unit: Special Programs
Name: Trent C. Evenson-French
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tfrench2@cinci.rr.com
Unit: 3/7
Name: Linda (Corbin,Weymouth) Mitchell
Service: Army
E-Mail: lmitchell1960@aol.com
Unit: 95th Maint Co (TMDE)
Name: timmothy seipler
Service: Army
E-Mail: tseipler@aol.com
Unit: b co 724th sb fs. ga.
Name: Brett Nelson Beaverson
Service: Army
E-Mail: brett.beaverson@spencer.kyschools.us
Unit: 438th MP Company
Name: Kurt Weiland
Service: Army
E-Mail: gw1vet@comcast.net
Unit: Second Armor FWD 1/41 INF.
Name: Michael Retoff
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.retoff@eur.army.mil
Unit: 124th Signal Battalion
Name: Aaron Sellers
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brainoncapitalist@gmail.com
Unit: Fox Co 2/23
Name: Bryan Adams
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: blueballexpress@hotmail.com
Unit: Blueball Express
Name: ted miller
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tmwrks2hrd2003@yahoo.com
Unit: fleethospital 15
Name: charles pike
Service: Army
E-Mail: trukin33@msn.com
Unit: HHT 2ND ACR
Name: Michael Bailey
Service: Army
E-Mail: sbhtb@yahoo.com
Unit: 795th AG CO (postal)
Name: Brad Guilbeaux
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bguilbeaux@gt.rr.com
Unit: 552 AWACS Training Squadron
Name: Lesa R. Frady
Service: Navy
E-Mail: fly4arush@yahoo.com
Unit: 103
Name: Steve Koza
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: koza@vma331.com
Unit: VMA-331
Name: William J Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: smith.w5@comcast.net
Unit: 2/70th Armor
Name: Gary Meyers
Service: Army
E-Mail: Meyers@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th Transport co
Name: David Meyers
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ryan_cali_72@hotmail.com
Unit: 24 IBG
Name: Matt Notham
Service: Army
E-Mail: matt_notham@yahoo.com
Unit: 504th maintenance co
Name: Randall Sheets
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Randy_satin@hotmail.com
Unit: 1/1 Marines
Name: James Darren Byington
Service: Army
E-Mail: darren.230@hotmail.com
Unit: B Company 63rd Sig Bn
Name: Charles D. Mock
Service: Army
E-Mail: thegncman@cs.com
Unit: 3rd Plt. Delta Co. 1/41 Inf 2AD (FWD)
Name: Hal Lowder
Service: Army
E-Mail: eaglewatch@bellsouth.net
Unit: 190th MP co., 716th MP BN, 89th MP BDE
Name: JAVIER FLORES
Service: Army
E-Mail: reivajflores@hotmail.com
Unit: 3-1 av bn
Name: paul dickerson
Service: Army
E-Mail: doublecheeseburgerandlargefries@msn.com
Unit: 197th inf. 72nd engr. co.
Name: Richard Penrod
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ricksherbalremedies@hotmail.com
Unit: VAQ-133
Name: Rickey D. Pierce
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: blkamstell@hotmail.,com
Unit: 27ISS
Name: Roberto Flores
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sgtflor-s@juno.com
Unit: BRAVO 1/5
Name: joseph (jody) leatherman
Service: Army
E-Mail: lthrmn5@valornet.com
Unit: 226th Maint co
Name: Jason Taylor
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jasontaylor93@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st LAI Bn. H&S Comm
Name: James Eric Bailey
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesebailey@yahoo .co.uk
Unit: 326th Combat Engineer
Name: WILLIE H. LOWE
Service: Army
E-Mail: nlowe45847@aol.com
Unit: 1173rd TTU BOSTON, MA
Name: Anthony Lux
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: darqknght@yahoo.com
Unit: 6th Marine Regt, Comm Plt
Name: Dave Dockery
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dave@legacygrafix.com
Unit: USNS Mercy TAH-19
Name: linda burgess
Service: Army
E-Mail: linda@bishopprinting.com
Unit: 226 ASG
Name: Scott Linz
Service: Army
E-Mail: LTMLinestriping5337@verizon.net
Unit: 372ND TRANS
Name: Stephen E. Shimic
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: seshimic@comcast.net
Unit: US Embassy Muscat, Oman (1993-1995)
Name: Deborah L. Barnes
Service: Army
E-Mail: sam12401@yahoo.com
Unit: 122nd MSB
Name: David Drexler
Service: Army
E-Mail: daved@acsalaska.net
Unit: A Co 2/504 PIR 1st BDE 82nd Airborne Division
Name: Richard Alvarez
Service: Army
E-Mail: myd4u@yahoo.com
Unit: 498th Support Batallion
Name: JD
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Firejake36@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd AABN
Name: james a parker
Service: Army
E-Mail: budbudmanjr
Unit: 584th mt co Ft. Campbell Ky.
Name: Angela Crew
Service: Army
E-Mail: angela.crew-dothard@va.gov
Unit: 352nd CSSB Macon GA
Name: James M Harbuck
Service: Army
E-Mail: helenaharbuck@aol.com
Unit: HHC 437 Armor, Fort Riley KS
Name: Thomas Rahilly
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tomr@pwfd.com
Unit: 5th MEB/MAG-50
Name: beau stephenson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: beaustephenson@hotmail.zo
Unit: USS Cape Cod (AD-43)
Name: Mark
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: captmrc@mchsi.com
Unit: Delta 2/14
Name: Shannon Perl
Service: Army
E-Mail: sperl@wi.rr.com
Unit: 4-1 AVN First Infantry Division
Name: Paul Chevlin
Service: Army
E-Mail: PChevlin@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/69 Armor, 197th IN BDE
Name: Kimberly Ryan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: kblackburn@pennyroyalcenter.org
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five Al Jubial
Name: Jeffery Kandul
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jkancv41@msn.com
Unit: USS Midway
Name: Jim Hall
Service: Navy
E-Mail: washreds1961@yahoo.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Andrew Cece
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cece0399@hotmail.com
Unit: Golf 2/5
Name: Scott Emery
Service: Army
E-Mail: semery44@atlanticbb.net
Unit: HHC 3/32 Armor
Name: Shad R. Alexander Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: shadeb65@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3/66 Ar Battalion
Name: David Lewis
Service: Army
E-Mail: lewdog2000@hotmail.com
Unit: JCSE MacDill AFB
Name: Hugh D'Alessandro
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mountaintopking@comcast.net
Unit: COMNAVSPECWARGRU ONE
Name: Joseph J. Bleich
Service: Army
E-Mail: josephbleich@yahoo.com
Unit: B Co. 2/502nd Inf Ft Campbell KY
Name: Kent Laudeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: kent.laudeman@usma.edu
Unit: 21st TAACOM (CA)
Name: tony perez
Service: Army
E-Mail: tony.perez@us.army.mil
Unit: A Btry 2/7 ADA (Patriot)
Name: Timothy J. Larson
Service: Army
E-Mail: thortorbjorn@gmail.com
Unit: 1st Battalion, 39th FAR (ABN)
Name: Johnnie Mullins
Service: Army
E-Mail: jbm555@centurytel.net
Unit: 1/2 ACR
Name: Louis Rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: louis.rodriguez@us.army.mil
Unit: 912th MASH, Johnson City, Tn.
Name: Scott Overall
Service: Army
E-Mail: soverall@universalcompression.com
Unit: Mike company 3/2ACR Amberg, Germany
Name: sam posten
Service: Army
E-Mail: sposten@stny.rr.com
Unit: hhc, 3rd brigade, 3rd armored division
Name: Jim MacClay
Service: Army
E-Mail: spearhead3ad@hotmail.com
Unit: Charlie Company 3/32 armor, 1 cav
Name: Sfc Robert A.Lessard
Service: Army
E-Mail: ralizard5747@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 801st HLM 101st
Name: SGT Richard L. Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: Egarbage@Insightbb.Com
Unit: HHC 3/327th Inf, 1st Bde. 101st Abn. Div
Name: Kelly Byrd Zarcone
Service: Army
E-Mail: kelly@zarconeassociates.com
Unit: 533 MI BN
Name: SSG WAYLAND Robert
Service: Army
E-Mail: robway@isainet.com
Unit: 101st Support Group (Corp)
Name: paul hufferd
Service: Army
E-Mail: cawardog@yahoo.com
Unit: 11113th trans co plt 2
Name: kevin knowles
Service: Army
E-Mail: kevin.knowles@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 3/35 1AD
Name: Roger A Giblin
Service: Army
E-Mail: roger.giblin@us.army.mil
Unit: 320th AG Postal Co
Name: Chris Hensley
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdhensley@bellsouth.net
Unit: HHC 3rd Battalion 32rd Armor
Name: DELENTA JACKSON SHELTON
Service: Army
E-Mail: DELENTA@AOL.COM
Unit: 400TH PERSONNEL SVC COM ANSBACH GERMANY
Name: Mel White
Service: Navy
E-Mail: melslaser@yahoo.com
Unit: HC-2
Name: Ann Marie Hannon-Wells
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: 1959Annie@excite.com
Unit: 143 AW
Name: Michael Owens
Service: Army
E-Mail: Michael.owens@comcast.net
Unit: retired
Name: Pete Lingenfelter
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: plingenfelter1@yahoo.com
Unit: 511th AMU
Name: Michael J Chavez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: amtrack0840@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 3rd Assault Amphibian BN
Name: Kim T. Gillespie
Service: Army
E-Mail: ktgillespie@hotmail.com
Unit: HQ, 3rd Armored Division
Name: keith mink
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kpmink@gmail.com
Unit: 8th engineer support batalion
Name: Gene Johnson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: gene@forgetthe9to5.com
Unit: 88 MXS
Name: Gregory Cannon
Service: Army
E-Mail: gac2003@gmail.com
Unit: C 5/7 ADA
Name: Frank leeber
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: fleeber@cox.net
Unit: HMM 774
Name: Steven W. Scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: sgtchasnubabe@yahoo.com
Unit: 503rd Military Police CO
Name: Lance Carlisle
Service: Army
E-Mail: lancer062@msn.com
Unit: 23rd Engineer Bn. A Co.
Name: Cedric Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: cedricharris817@sbcglobal.net
Unit: C 3/82 FA 1ST CAV
Name: Rodney Wise
Service: Army
E-Mail: rodney.wise@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 4ID
Name: John Wales
Service: Army
E-Mail: datswhatimtalknbout@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/16 infantry mortars
Name: Thomas Weaver
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bigtweave@steelersfan.net
Unit: USS Antietam CG-54
Name: Marcus Jansen
Service: Army
E-Mail: info@marcusjansen.com
Unit: Fort Bragg 175th. 30th Engr. BN, 20th Engr. Bgde.
Name: J Heffernan
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: redsox0311@yahoo.com
Unit: Miltary Police Co, Sec Batallion
Name: Michael P. Blomquist
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mblomquist@theriver.com
Unit: 3rd Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: Todd Stansbury
Service: Army
E-Mail: dezertstrmvet@aol.com
Unit: 13th Engineers (cs) Asphalt Platoon
Name: david brockes
Service: Army
E-Mail: brockes@bellsouth.net
Unit: 4/32 armor
Name: carl perry
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mudd85@yahoo.com
Unit: USS GUAM (LPH 9)
Name: Mike Niece
Service: Army
E-Mail: charismaz28@yahoo.com
Unit: C 1/5 ADA
Name: Fred "Radome" Rouse
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: radome_00@yahoo.com
Unit: 76th AMU
Name: Linda Lewis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ljlewis5911@bellsouth.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital -Fifteen
Name: Tom Smith
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ftrfxr@yahoo.com
Unit: 388 TFW(P)
Name: Barry G Shaffer
Service: Army
E-Mail: bgs102660@mho.com
Unit: 1/6th Infantry
Name: Thomas L. Neppl
Service: Army
E-Mail: mneppl@hvc.rr.com
Unit: 318th Transportation Agency (TAMCA)
Name: Mike Hansen
Service: Army
E-Mail: mhansen@independentplastic.com
Unit: B/1-4/1ID
Name: Sandra Van De Linder
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sandra.vandelinder@gmail.com
Unit: psych semper fi
Name: Dave Widner
Service: Army
E-Mail: dwidner@windstream.net
Unit: C Company 5/16 Infantry
Name: scott nall
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott_nall2006@yahoo.com
Unit: TRANSPORTATION
Name: eric leigland
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: eric.leigland@us.army.mil
Unit: Delta 1/4, 13th MEUSOC
Name: Daniel Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: mille1dk@gmail.com
Unit: HHC 2AD
Name: Henry Zeigler
Service: Army
E-Mail: zzeak31@aol.com
Unit: 257th Med Det DS
Name: Sean Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: Sean.L.Clark@intel.com
Unit: 3/160th SOAR
Name: Matthew S Hillis
Service: Army
E-Mail: mshillis@earthlink.net
Unit: 5th Engineer
Name: Gerson Rodriguez
Service: Navy
E-Mail: hertzson69@hotmail.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital 15
Name: Dana Berrier
Service: Army
E-Mail: Dannersdndm@comcast.net
Unit: Signal Corps
Name: Andrew M Rieckenberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: amr100906 at yahoo dot com
Unit: 317th Engineer Battalion, Charlie Company
Name: Andrew M Rieckenberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: amr100906 yahoo dot com
Unit: 43rd Engineers, 2/3 ACR
Name: Andrew M Rieckenberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: amr100906 at yahoodot com
Unit: 23rd Engineer Battalion, Charlie Co
Name: Andrew M Rieckenberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: amr100906 at yahoo dotcom
Unit: 12th Engineer Battalion, Bravo Co.
Name: Kevin Mitchell
Service: Army
E-Mail: Kevinmitchell7@gmail.com
Unit: Eagle Troop 2/2 ACR
Name: Chris Palladino
Service: Army
E-Mail: cjpall@yahoo.com
Unit: 313 Signal Co (Tropo), 3rd Signal Bat.
Name: James Thomas Ashmore
Service: Army
E-Mail: tashmore@houston.rr.com
Unit: 2nd AD (FWD), 498th SPT BN
Name: Patrick F. Ratterman
Service: Army
E-Mail: pratterman@kc.rr.com
Unit: 418th Civial Affairs Company
Name: Tony
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: riggio@ibiquity.com
Unit: 2nd Marines Division
Name: Garrett Belden Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: garrett.belden@va.gov
Unit: Port Sec QRF
Name: Patrick Stepler
Service: Army
E-Mail: firemanstep@yahoo.com
Unit: 664th ord
Name: Ronald Mathews
Service: Army
E-Mail: MacBrighid@yahoo.com
Unit: 372d mp co
Name: William Goins
Service: Army
E-Mail: wpgoins2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Finance Battalion
Name: Fred Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: ssgjohnson2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 912th MASH
Name: Charlie Mascorro
Service: Army
E-Mail: cwebb@avci.net
Unit: 1st/39th Artillery Battalion
Name: John G. Huff
Service: Army
E-Mail: johng28314@yahoo.com
Unit: A co 141 Sig Bn
Name: Joe Mercer
Service: Army
E-Mail: jomejr@aol.com
Unit: 618TH Engr Co (LE)(ABN)
Name: Terry L. Ezell
Service: Army
E-Mail: ezdog25@aol.com
Unit: 24 ID 2/4 CAV
Name: Elmer Keith Ferguson
Service: Army
E-Mail: ferg2005@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 36th MedEvac
Name: russell ward
Service: Army
E-Mail: rwardvtech@comcast.net
Unit: 181st chemical, 2nd chem battalion,13th coscom
Name: bryan norman "norm"
Service: Army
E-Mail: achevyfan@yahoo.com
Unit: d co 2/1 avn 1st AD
Name: mark maslon
Service: Army
E-Mail: maddog_maz@yahoo.com
Unit: B co 6/6 infantry Bamberg
Name: Jennifer Hanley/Earnshaw
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: acastlehr@cox.net
Unit: 2951 CLSS/92AMU Bentwater UK
Name: Ross Patterson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rosspatt@hotmail.com
Unit: Transportation
Name: Jay Ossiander
Service: Army
E-Mail: surfaholick@gmail.com
Unit: 8-158th Aviation Battalion
Name: ken barlow
Service: Army
E-Mail: kennshel63@peoplepc.com
Unit: 76th HEM
Name: aaron ploss
Service: Army
E-Mail: awp1234@hotmail.com
Unit: 3-66 1 ad fwd
Name: Jon Clifton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jon.clifton@hotmail.com
Unit: 1234 AFCC
Name: Jesus Salazar
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Salazar421a@hotmail.com
Unit: Fox Co. 2/23
Name: Bruce Barry
Service: Army
E-Mail: medic6316@charter.net
Unit: 494th Trans Co, 29th Trans Bn, 1st COSCOM
Name: David Fuller
Service: Army
E-Mail: drfuller@charter.net
Unit: 344th Maitenance Co.
Name: Ron Tyler
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronrtyler@yahoo.com
Unit: 223rd MP Company
Name: William Weekley
Service: Army
E-Mail: bill.weekley@verizon.net
Unit: 9th Engineer Battalion
Name: Tyler Guidice
Service: Army
E-Mail: tguidic@yahoo.com
Unit: 317 Maintenance Company
Name: Paul Webb
Service: Army
E-Mail: wayfaringwebb@yahoo.com
Unit: A 1/4 CAV 1st ID
Name: Sean Starowesky
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: starowesky@juno.com
Unit: GSG2 - 3rd FSSG Com
Name: Brian L. Cole
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bl.cole@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Tarawa LHP1
Name: Steven E. Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: mtsplr@hotmail.com
Unit: 4/3 ACR
Name: Darby Hill
Service: Army
E-Mail: mustytrucker@gmail.com
Unit: LRSD 2/17th Cav. 101st ABN
Name: Kyle Brayer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ksbrayer@yahoo.com
Unit: Mals 16 Ordnance
Name: Eddie L Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: sappered1@msn.com
Unit: D Co 12th Engineer Battalion
Name: Tracy Ault
Service: Army
E-Mail: tracya34@yahoo.com
Unit: 132nd QM Co (WS)
Name: Bryan Crochet
Service: Army
E-Mail: bryancrochet@gmail.com
Unit: A 3/7 24th ID
Name: Dexter Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: dex1cool@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 1/17th F.A.,Ft.Sill,OK
Name: Robert W. Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rjack48@yahoo.com
Unit: Tiger Brigade, Second Armored Division
Name: Ken Stenberg
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kenstenberg@yahoo.com
Unit: India Co.3/9 3rd Plt.
Name: Robert Methner
Service: Army
E-Mail: robertbmethner@yahoo.com
Unit: III Corps, 546th Personnel Processing Center
Name: Anthony C Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: ajac453983@aol.com
Unit: Cco 3/502 INF
Name: Cialis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dfshg@fdh.com
Unit: knk
Name: Shannon Oswald
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: smash591@yahoo.com
Unit: 4404th CS / 4406th CS / 4409th CS
Name: JENNY S GOMEZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: GOM695@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Unit: 46TH CSH,FT DEVENS MA
Name: Clarence V. DuBose
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cdubose549@aol.com
Unit: Fleet Reserves
Name: Brian D. Jones
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ozzboy04@yahoo.com
Unit: NSGA CV 67 USS Kennedy
Name: Matthew A. Pierzchala
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: iamachristchild@yahoo.com
Unit: 820th RED HORSE
Name: Ron Simpleman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rsimpleman@hotmail.com
Unit: 81st trans
Name: M. Alix Wright
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Firestar1269@aol.com
Unit: H&S Bn 2nd FSSG
Name: Jerry Frans
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jerbob20@yahoo.com
Unit: MACS-7
Name: Steve Nagy
Service: Navy
E-Mail: corps413@adelphia.net
Unit: NMCB 7 Charlie Company
Name: Erin O'Roark, ET
Service: Navy
E-Mail: paws4christ@yahoo.com
Unit: CSG-5 & USS McKee
Name: Harry Davidson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: harleyd_69@yahoo.com
Unit: 7th ACCS
Name: Steven Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: nomorespampls@adelphia.net
Unit: 632MT Company
Name: Willaim Patrick Marrs
Service: Army
E-Mail: abcdzines@hotmail.com
Unit: 2220th transportaion/2nd 180th field artillary
Name: Theodore Devine
Service: Army
E-Mail: theodore.devine@us.army.mil
Unit: 132nd QM Company
Name: Fred
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: fredsaunders@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2951st
Name: Steven J. Rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: ardog222@yahoo.com
Unit: C-Btry 3/8 FAR
Name: Buck Pierce
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: buck.pierce@gmail.com
Unit: 5th MAPS
Name: William Richardson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bill43512@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd Combat Engineer Battalion
Name: William B. Coots
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ccooterbug68@aol.com
Unit: 8th ID
Name: Robert M. McDowell II
Service: Army
E-Mail: macgringo82@hotmail.com
Unit: C 5/8 FAR, XVIII ABN, FTCKY,
Name: Randy H. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: rhswoodpets@aol.com
Unit: 503rd MP Bn, 16th MP Bde, Ft. Bragg, NC
Name: Jay C. Gordon Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: jgordon@pbr-net.com
Unit: A Btry., 5th Bn. 8th FAR
Name: Cheryl King
Service: Army
E-Mail: wayasti1969@hotmail.com
Unit: TF 8/43 ADA, A Brty
Name: shannon ates
Service: Army
E-Mail: shanates@yahoo.ocom
Unit: 4/227th AVN Bn
Name: Neal Maben
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ndmaben@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Chandler [DDG-996]
Name: Roy J. Grona
Service: Army
E-Mail: roy@texasvfw.org
Unit: HHB, 212th FA Bde
Name: DIANNA M ROOF
Service: Navy
E-Mail: canobe2001@yahoo.com
Unit: FLEET HOSPITAL 5
Name: Duane Lizot
Service: Army
E-Mail: bbqgrill2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 32nd Trans. Gp.
Name: Richard
Service: Army
E-Mail: micigangulfvets@aol.com
Unit: 46th Eng Fort Rucker, Al.
Name: William (Bill) Lawrence
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigbill239@yahoo.com
Unit: 365th Trans
Name: christopher J. Daley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: moonshine16@verizon.net
Unit: USS Midway, Flying Squad
Name: Mike Lane
Service: Army
E-Mail: mike@kx7n.com
Unit: Ico. 159th AVN REGT
Name: George F Holmes
Service: Army
E-Mail: egoreg49@aol.com
Unit: HQ ARCENT
Name: Aaron Williams
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: awilliams@salemtools.com
Unit: 1st FSSG ISMO
Name: crazydavecarper
Service: Army
E-Mail: crazydavecarper@cox.net
Unit: 915th Trans Co
Name: John P O'Brien
Service: Army
E-Mail: kimjohn@covcable.com
Unit: 3673RD Maintenance Company
Name: Annette (Bagwell) Weber
Service: Army
E-Mail: weberabstract@consolidated.net
Unit: HHC, 1st COSCOM
Name: William (Bill)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: whicks1@sc.rr.com
Unit: 682 ASOC
Name: hubbarddj
Service: Army
E-Mail: hubbarddj30078@yahoo.com
Unit: 514 th maint co.
Name: Lamont Q. Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: l.robinsonandassociates@hotmail.com
Unit: 24th ID, 3-69 Armor
Name: gerald
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gproph@lycos.com
Unit: 2nd LAI BN 2ND MAR DIV
Name: Brian D Hill
Service: Navy
E-Mail: 34chel@bellsouth.net
Unit: SEA BEE Construction Batalion
Name: Robert Griffin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rylord@gmail.com
Unit: 11CCSQ/1CCGP
Name: Ken Kroupa
Service: Army
E-Mail: ken.kroupa@us.army.mil
Unit: 501 MP Co, 1st AD
Name: David R. Duplisea
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: katafire@msn.com
Unit: MWSS-273 Fuels
Name: Wade Blackmon
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wade@blackmon.com
Unit: USS Moblie LKA-115
Name: Christopher G. Aragon de Galvez
Service: Army
E-Mail: more_snare@yahoo.com
Unit: 5/18
Name: Michael "Mick"Wildman" Krieger
Service: Army
E-Mail: mcehahaas@hotmail.com
Unit: A Co, 4/229th First Pursuit
Name: Mike Brannan
Service: Army
E-Mail: BrannanMc@aol.com
Unit: 89TH CML CO 3RD ACR
Name: Gerard M. "Gerry" Jones
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: gerryj02@hotmail.com
Unit: Defense Intelligence Agency (NMIST)
Name: Mark David Chapman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mark.chapman.ctr@hurlburt.af.mil
Unit: 61st Combat Communications Squadron (P)
Name: Sgt. Robert Bowman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Bulvye39@yahoo.com
Unit: HMH-772 Det.A
Name: Kenneth Greenwade
Service: Army
E-Mail: kgreenwade@empire-cat.com
Unit: C co 12 th Engineer BN
Name: Patrick Hennessy
Service: Army
E-Mail: prettyhuge@comcast.net
Unit: 663rd Ord Co. 101st Ord Bat
Name: Cecilia Haldane
Service: Army
E-Mail: cis_130@yahoo.com
Unit: 651st Medical Company
Name: CPL JAMES S. LEDLOW
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sabledlow@cox.net
Unit: WEAPONS3/5 HMG PLT
Name: UT2 James Booth
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jboothetc@aol.com
Unit: NMCB 40
Name: Bert Marshall Bowes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mail4marshall@yahoo.com
Unit: Knoxville Division/Combat Engineer
Name: david
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigbolling@msn.com
Unit: 22nd sup. com
Name: Harold King
Service: Army
E-Mail: harold.king@us.army.mil
Unit: A/ 4-37 AR
Name: McIntosh, James D.
Service: Army
E-Mail: james.d.mcintosh1@us.army.mil
Unit: E. Co. 23rd Engineer Battalion
Name: Regina Powell
Service: Army
E-Mail: regina.powell@integris-health.com
Unit: 1/14th Avn Reg
Name: David H. Williams
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bipsychol@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st batallion 6th Marines 2nd Mar Div C Co
Name: james eagon
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bonesafmc@msn.com
Unit: c1/10 2nd mardiv
Name: Jim Slattery
Service: Army
E-Mail: slattery_jim@hotmail.com
Unit: D 522 MI (LRSD)
Name: Steve Maglisceau
Service: Army
E-Mail: maglisk@ev1.net
Unit: 2/4 Cav; 24 ID(Mech)
Name: Terry J Bockes
Service: Army
E-Mail: bockestj@earthlink.net
Unit: 164th Maint Co
Name: 1SG Charles Gosman
Service: Army
E-Mail: gosmancd@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 3-29 FA
Name: Angel Marquez
Service: Army
E-Mail: amarquezx@hotmail.om
Unit: HHS, 2nd Mi Bn (AE) / 207th MI Bd
Name: Daniel J Hamlett
Service: Army
E-Mail: dan@ghostwolf.net
Unit: 915th Transportation Company
Name: Mark C. Metler Sr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Mugsmaster@msn.com
Unit: India Co.,3/3,1st Plt
Name: Robert J. Ripley
Service: Army
E-Mail: zax1028@yahoo.com
Unit: 361st MP Company
Name: Johnnie L. Cale
Service: Army
E-Mail: jayuc@excite.com
Unit: A Btry 1/27 FA (MLRS)
Name: John M. McCauley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jmc1972@comcast.net
Unit: VS-30
Name: Bryon Fondren
Service: Navy
E-Mail: step-n-style@hotmail.com
Unit: USS SAVANNAH AOR-4
Name: Greg Walling
Service: Army
E-Mail: earnhardtx7@insightbb.com
Unit: bravo co 47th fsb
Name: CHRIS DRIVER
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdriver@erac.com
Unit: Bco 141st Signal BN
Name: Daniel Peppler
Service: Navy
E-Mail: danpeppler@yahoo.com
Unit: USS L.Y. Spear
Name: RUSSELL GUSSMAN
Service: Army
E-Mail: ZULUZEROSIX@YAHOO.COM
Unit: A CO 2/505 P.I.R. 82ND AIRBORNE
Name: Clinton Robbins
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: calitexn@swbell.net
Unit: 352 Special Operations Group
Name: Lowell Sargent
Service: Army
E-Mail: lsargent@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 226th Maint. Co.
Name: Jesse Sawick
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jjsawick@cox.net
Unit: Striking 3/9 WPNS CO
Name: JOE FAUGNO
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: JF54@OPTONLINE.NET
Unit: 1702 ARFW
Name: pecolia jones
Service: DoD Employee
E-Mail: pecolia.jones1@us.army.mil
Unit: 1st PERSCOM S1 UNIT29058 APO AE 09081
Name: SFC GAYLON LECUYER RET.
Service: Army
E-Mail: GAYLONLYNN@AOL .COM
Unit: 4/37 armor
Name: Todd Moser
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigdaddy6990@yahoo.com
Unit: How Battery, 1/3 ACR
Name: Cpl. Conal Garrity
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cgarrity@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd Battalion, 7th Marines
Name: Jennifer Baxter
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jaybaxus@comcast.net
Unit: 4404 Composit Wing, TMO
Name: ALVIN COOPER
Service: Navy
E-Mail: alvincooper@sbcglobal.net
Unit: CIVILIAN
Name: Tommy Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail: morrismob@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 3/11 FA 1/15 FA
Name: Charles C. Becktell
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: charlesinsc2004@yahoo.com
Unit: 1683 rd (p) ALCE ( Al-Jubail )
Name: Anthony Wynn
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: AnthonyWynn1962@yahoo.com
Unit: 23 TFW, King Fahd AB, Saudi Arabia
Name: Jim Courson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jim.courson@earthlink.net
Unit: 35 TFW (P) Shaikh Isa AB, Bahrain - Weaselkeepers
Name: Christine Taylor
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cchouse04@msn.com
Unit: USS Puget Sound (AD-38)
Name: Del Rajala
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: LMRS@chartermi.net
Unit: 726 TCS
Name: Ted Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: ted.24.jones@gmail.com
Unit: A-4/27 F.A.
Name: Beau Marshall
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: gotkenpo@yahoo.com
Unit: 4th Mobile Aerial Port Squadron (4th MAPS)
Name: tony morgan
Service: Army
E-Mail: tmo114jr@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB DIVARTY COMMO 1ST CAVALRY
Name: William J. Steidley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Billmedguy@peoplepc.com
Unit: 3rd Batallion 3rd Marines
Name: Jack Buchman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jackbuchman@hotmail.com
Unit: 35 CES
Name: Mark A. Southerland
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mark@marksoutherland.com
Unit: Fox 2/3
Name: GILBERT OTERO
Service: Army
E-Mail: OTEROG06@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 325TH MAINT CO
Name: D. R. Hudson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dmmhudson@valornet.com
Unit: 745th MP
Name: John "JD" Davis
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: johnkarla88@hotmail.com
Unit: 1702 AIR REFUELING WING
Name: Daniel Potter
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dpotter@dcsheriff.net
Unit: 3/9 Wpns. Co. TF Papa Bear
Name: Erik Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: erikthomas2000@yahoo.com
Unit: k trp 3rd acr
Name: Craig W. Anderson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cwa0311@sbcglobal.net
Unit: Lima Co. 3rd Bn 9th Marines
Name: George N Finkle
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: nikkochey@aol.com
Unit: MWSS-372
Name: Allen L. Hughes
Service: Army
E-Mail: magnum_sharpshooter@yahoo.com
Unit: 912th MASH
Name: Thomas Kotkowski
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: thomaskotkowski@gmail.com
Unit: Fox Btry 2nd btn 12th Marines
Name: Creig Stanfield
Service: Navy
E-Mail: creigs@charter.net
Unit: Third Naval Construction Regiment
Name: David A. Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: david-a-johnson@uiowa.edu
Unit: C-2/52 ADA
Name: Charles M Peters
Service: Army
E-Mail: micheal_tex@yahoo.com
Unit: 3 / 31 st medic 82 airborn ranger
Name: Stephen Warren
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rudewarr@msn.com
Unit: "November" & "Quebec" 5bn, 10Mar
Name: tim thomas
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: reconsniper8993@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd force recon
Name: Patrick Lang
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: plang@mchsi.com
Unit: Delta 2/14
Name: David Alan Grierson
Service: DoD Employee
E-Mail: lagtower@hotmail.com
Unit: DynCorp Aerospace
Name: Thomas B Vigil
Service: Army
E-Mail: Topmm2@netzero.com
Unit: HHC 4/66 Armor
Name: William Bernard Whalen
Service: Army
E-Mail: crooner@maine.rr.com
Unit: 501st Signal Battalion
Name: Robert Gaskins
Service: Army
E-Mail: robert.gaskins1@us.army.mil
Unit: D Co. 1/327 INF, 101st ABN DIV
Name: Mark McIntire
Service: Army
E-Mail: xs650@knology.net
Unit: 581st MI Co
Name: Steven J. Hood
Service: Army
E-Mail: hood@netdirect.net
Unit: 35th Signal Brigade
Name: ANTHONY BOYETTE
Service: Army
E-Mail: aboyette@aboyette.com
Unit: 5/5 CAV, 3rd AD
Name: Michael P. Parriott, Sr.
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: parriott@gmail.com
Unit: 4392 SPG
Name: James "Jim" Kraffert
Service: Army
E-Mail: kraffert@Juno.com
Unit: 6/6 Infantry
Name: David Alan Grierson
Service: DoD Employee
E-Mail: barjargtower@hotmail.com
Unit: DynCorp
Name: John McGraw
Service: Army
E-Mail: bull.mcgraw@us.army.mil
Unit: D co 1/41 INF
Name: Edward G Ruebensam II
Service: Army
E-Mail: dachau_kid@sbcglobal.net
Unit: C Co. 1st BN 37th Armor
Name: rudy sennhenn
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rbbgs4280@sbcglobal.net
Unit: uss arkansas
Name: Spc. Dudones
Service: Army
E-Mail: nadyne1229@sbcglobal.net
Unit: A co. 122 MSB
Name: Anna
Service: Army
E-Mail: purplemusicbooks@yahoo.com
Unit: 197th inf. bde forscom
Name: Brad
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jstanuterguy@yahoo.com
Unit: 319th -- 905th AREFS
Name: Ronald L Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: sandman1793@msn.com
Unit: 887th Engr Co. (LE) 326th Engr
Name: Samuel J. Randall, IV
Service: Navy
E-Mail: SJRANDALL4@YAHOO.COM
Unit: HMM-226
Name: Alfredia L. Green
Service: Army
E-Mail: Juzzfre37@yahoo.com
Unit: HHc 24th Signal BN 24th Inf Div
Name: Dave Groves
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dgroves4@wi.rr.com
Unit: 1st Marine Division during Desert Storm
Name: mike kloostra
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: getakloomw@msn.com
Unit: hmla-367
Name: Mark Lindsay
Service: Army
E-Mail: WLINDSAY2@nc.rr.com
Unit: B Troop, 2/1 Cav
Name: Adam Smith
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: cwmikk@aol.com
Unit: 420 THC
Name: Richard Hoskins
Service: Army
E-Mail: rehoskin@bigpond.net.au
Unit: 1/34 Armor
Name: Cary Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: cjkk@netzero.com
Unit: Aco. 2/227th Avn.
Name: J Delagado Montgomery, Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jdelagado@gmail.com
Unit: 1st Battalion 3rd Division Force Recon
Name: michael serino
Service: Army
E-Mail: michaels7768@hotmail.com
Unit: a co 16th engr bn 1 ad
Name: Laurie Gribble-Widow of Todd Gribble
Service: Army
E-Mail: lgribble02@hotmail.com
Unit: Big Red One
Name: Melissa Rymer
Service: Army
E-Mail: melmfc@yahoo.com
Unit: USAG
Name: stefanie a kenny
Service: Army
E-Mail: stefanie.a.kenny@us.army.mil
Unit: 61st troop command
Name: Joseph Purpura
Service: Army
E-Mail: jpurpura@gmail.com
Unit: T Trp 4/2 ACR
Name: Ann Gosnell
Service: Army
E-Mail: ladyzipar@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/278th RCT
Name: Helder Machado
Service: Army
E-Mail: hmachado@charter.net
Unit: HHC 1/7 INF 3ID
Name: Greg
Service: Army
E-Mail: gpanik@myspeedworks.com
Unit: A-Btry 1-3 FA 2AD
Name: David Flinchbaugh
Service: Army
E-Mail: davef.home@comcast.net
Unit: 420th MP Co.
Name: Guy P. Leitch
Service: Navy
E-Mail: guy51usa@yahoo.com
Unit: NRPWC Subic Bay
Name: Chip Denton
Service: Army
E-Mail: cavao@sbcglobal.net
Unit: C Troop 2/17th CAV, 101st Airborne Division
Name: James C. Baldwin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: sullard1@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 460th Bomb Squad 333rd Bomb Group
Name: stewart r. laparan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: pogi4@yahoo.com
Unit: hsl 51, warlorlds
Name: David M. Evans
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmitchevans@hotmail.com
Unit: A Co 8th Engineer Ft. Hood Texas
Name: JOHN DAVID POTTS
Service: Army
E-Mail: SHADOWDANCE11@YAHOO.COM
Unit: HHC 2/16 INFANTRY 1ST ID
Name: Gary Zisselsberger
Service: Army
E-Mail: gzberger@yahoo.com
Unit: B. Co 7/159 Avn Regt.
Name: Nikki Woo
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: wooberdo@aol.com
Unit: 1702 AREFW
Name: Alex-Michael Rodgers
Service: Army
E-Mail: BEARfromTN@military.com
Unit: 16th Military Police Brigade (Airborne)
Name: Jimmy Lonsdale
Service: Army
E-Mail: jlons96071@aol.com
Unit: 1st ID, Alpha 1st Engineers
Name: kegler
Service: Army
E-Mail: fast1103@yahoo.com
Unit: B company 16th Engr Bt
Name: Adam McCalla
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: adam@mymccalla.com
Unit: MAG-39 & MAG-16 Forward
Name: Ron Monette
Service: Army
E-Mail: moon_netter@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/35 armored battalion
Name: Ronald W King
Service: Army
E-Mail: gnikwr@yahoo.com
Unit: C TRoop 1/2 ACR
Name: kenneth dewalt
Service: Army
E-Mail: amdemd@yahoo.com
Unit: hhb 2/52
Name: Kirk Noonan
Service: Army
E-Mail: knoonan@bellsouth.net
Unit: HHC 2/66AR 2AD(FWD)
Name: Victor M Rodriguez
Service: Navy
E-Mail: backup2go@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Mt. Baker AE-34
Name: Tim F Winward
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tangofoxwhiskey@yahoo.com
Unit: Golf 2/3
Name: joseph lopes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jlopes66@yahoo.com
Unit: 7th ESB SUPT CO /UTIL PLT 1st FSSG
Name: Matt Huff
Service: Army
E-Mail: matthuff@pointman-ministries.org
Unit: C 1/320FA 101st Abn (Air Assault)
Name: Edwin Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: edwin.robinson@us.army.mil
Unit: 2nd Bn 20th FA Regimentf B Btry
Name: Sean Cundiff
Service: Army
E-Mail: scundiff@siu.edu
Unit: C Co., 533rd MI BN, 3AD
Name: Armando Vilchis
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: avilchis@ledtronics.com
Unit: MALS-32
Name: John P. Akin
Service: Army
E-Mail: pbjuly@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2/1 FA C Battery
Name: Rich Cockrell
Service: Army
E-Mail: rcockrell68@aol.com
Unit: C Co 9th En Bn
Name: Dan Copp
Service: Army
E-Mail: bluemaurader03@hotmail.com
Unit: 920th Transportation
Name: ALLEN KNITTER
Service: Army
E-Mail: a_knitter@hotmail.com
Unit: Bravo 2/3 ADA
Name: RV Hayes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rvhayesea6b@yahoo.com
Unit: VMAQ 2
Name: Edward Tillman
Service: Army
E-Mail: liltrick@hotmail.com
Unit: 62nd S&S Co. Fort Hood TX.
Name: Thomas Windsor
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tomsubic@gmail.com
Unit: HC-1 Det 6 USS Blue Ridge LCC-19
Name: Jody Williams
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jody-williams@warpdriveonline.com
Unit: 1st DAWG
Name: Christopher Patterson
Service: Army
E-Mail: capatter@indiana.edu
Unit: 533rd MI BN, 3AD
Name: Manning
Service: Army
E-Mail: Backgnd@gmail.com
Unit: 533rd Trans
Name: Raymond Long
Service: Army
E-Mail: rlong2733@hotmail.com
Unit: 226th Maintenance Company
Name: DAVID PLUNKETT
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.plunkett@us.army.mil
Unit: 3-17 fa, 210 bde
Name: Jeffrey Alan Leatherman
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeff1563@hotmail.com
Unit: 514th maint co fort drum n.y
Name: WILLIAM J. PRATT
Service: Army
E-Mail: soldiertramp@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st CAV DIV.
Name: Philip Paul Alimia
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ppalimia@hotmail.com
Unit: AVI-610, MALS-11, MAG-11, 3rd MAW
Name: Chad Weatherford
Service: Army
E-Mail: chad@insightbb.com
Unit: 586th Maintenance Company
Name: Tom Fitzke
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: stickrule69@netscape.net
Unit: 7th ESB Util. Plt
Name: Doug Sullivant
Service: Army
E-Mail: DJCARDINAL@AOL.com
Unit: HQ Company / 527 Engr. Bn. / LA National Guard
Name: Jason Allery
Service: Army
E-Mail: combatsignaler@yahoo.com
Unit: 18 Abn Corps.
Name: Samuel M. Luse
Service: Army
E-Mail: cajunracer@iname.com
Unit: 11th BDE, 2-7 ADA PATRIOT
Name: Dave Knoch
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: knochd@comcast.net
Unit: 6948 ESS, 6975 ESS
Name: David Fierro
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bgfierro818@yahoo.com
Unit: Kilo Co. 3rd Bn. 5th Marines
Name: Richard E. Watts
Service: Army
E-Mail: lvnmgk@elvinmagic.com
Unit: 1st Cav
Name: Michael Bilbrey
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikb68@earthlink.net
Unit: 3/20th Field Artillary Bn
Name: Steven L Vinet Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: SwampMann1967@aol.com
Unit: D co 801st Maint Bn.
Name: Roy B. Wilkinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: wickedwolf35@aol.com
Unit: b company 2/227, and c troop 1/6 cav
Name: Rich Mele
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: richmele2w0@yahoo.com
Unit: 354 TFW
Name: Tim Rasmusson
Service: Army
E-Mail: fedextim@wowway.com
Unit: 301 mp pw camp
Name: William L Sheen
Service: Army
E-Mail: wlsheen@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/101st Aco.
Name: Monika Ploesser
Service: Army
E-Mail: JumpmasterChick@military.com
Unit: D Co. 782nd Mt. Bn., 82nd Abn. Div.
Name: Gerald F. Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: geraldfwilliams@yahoo.com
Unit: 312th MI Bn & G2/SSO; 1st Cavalry Division
Name: Alan Dunster
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: imtoasted35@yahoo.com
Unit: 8th Eng Spt Bn, 2nd FSSG / II MEF
Name: Roy E. Lowe
Service: Army
E-Mail: andy@andyesl.com
Unit: eng.
Name: Amy
Service: Army
E-Mail: jimamyemily@msn.com
Unit: n/a
Name: Jeff Lycett
Service: Army
E-Mail: jlycett@yahoo.com
Unit: 513 Mi Brg. /201st Mi Bat/ D Company 2nd platoon
Name: Frank Butts
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: frank.butts@comcast.net
Unit: 377 Security Forces
Name: Annamarie Sayo Raynor
Service: Navy
E-Mail: muymucho2003@yahoo.com
Unit: DECA
Name: Chris Carpenter
Service: Army
E-Mail: carpenter1995@comcast.net
Unit: A Co 2/159 Avn Regt
Name: Duane Strong
Service: Army
E-Mail: duane.strong@us.army.mil
Unit: SVC BTRY 2-29th FA
Name: David Crosby
Service: Army
E-Mail: dcrosby@satx.rr.com
Unit: C co, HHC (S4) 326th Engrs, & 887th LE 101st ABN
Name: Morgan Todd
Service: Army
E-Mail: prplwiredwizard@yahoo.com
Unit: 494 th Transportation
Name: Erik K. McVay
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: emcvay@clearwire.net
Unit: 2nd LAI BN H&S Co
Name: Deb Barnes
Service: Army
E-Mail: victoria12401@aol.com
Unit: 122nd MSB B.CO
Name: JEROME T. MCREYNOLDS
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtmac7@yahoo.com
Unit: 1241ST AG POSTAL
Name: Todd C. Bowman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bowman4@rtccom.net
Unit: CSSD-26
Name: Terrence Biehl
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tbiehl2000@yahoo.com
Unit:
Name: nicholas
Service: Army
E-Mail: trip19842004@yahoo.com
Unit: hhs 1-27
Name: Bryan Heieck
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: badheieck@verizon.net
Unit: 2nd Bn 4th Mar
Name: Thomas J Seagriff
Service: Army
E-Mail: tj.missi.seagriff@verizon.net
Unit: Aco.299th Eng. (combat)
Name: Jill Morgan-Mikelson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: redneck54601@charter.net
Unit: SvcCo. HqBn 1st MarDiv
Name: alfredo zamora
Service: Army
E-Mail: chico3208@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd ACR
Name: J. Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: jonesjl@umr.edu
Unit: 3 - 17FA (DS to 3/2 ACR)
Name: Robert Neumann
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rneumann5@wi.rr.com
Unit: 7319 RED HORSE
Name: Stephen L. Blalock
Service: Army
E-Mail: cactus3442@juno.com
Unit:
Name: Roger Hostetter
Service: Army
E-Mail: rogkb3gkf@yahoo.com
Unit: B. Co 724th SB (M) 24th ID (M)
Name: Henry W. Noha, IV
Service: Navy
E-Mail: noha1969@aol.com
Unit: NMCB1, NMCB62
Name: Dan Bevill
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: danbevill@hotmail.com
Unit: 4th tactical fighter wing
Name: Thomas E. Hixson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: thixson@pritzker.com
Unit: Hvy. Guns Wpns.Co. 2/7
Name: Eva Fulton
Service: Army
E-Mail: eva@mefulton.com
Unit: HHC, 21st TAACOM
Name: John Allen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: allenja@military.com
Unit: Bco 3rd Tank Bn 1st MarDiv
Name: George Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: georgesmith2225@bellsouth.net
Unit: C Co. 313th mi bn 82nd PIR
Name: Thomas D Ryan
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ryantd_742@msn.com
Unit: 3rd Bn 1st Marines 1st MarDiv
Name: adam
Service: Army
E-Mail: ajsouth2005@yahoo.com
Unit: 137 fsc
Name: Bob Dixon
Service: Army
E-Mail: robert.m.dixon@us.army.mil
Unit: C/4-8CAV FIST and 4-82 FA 3rd Armor Div
Name: Bryant K. Chamberlain
Service: Army
E-Mail: bryant1@emailaccount.com
Unit: 2nd of the 18th/fa 212th/bgd 3/crop
Name: Anthony J. Parker
Service: Army
E-Mail: tony.parker2@us.army.mil
Unit: 213th Military Police Company
Name: Evan
Service: Army
E-Mail: d34jj101@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/52 ADA
Name: Timothy Sherrell Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: timjr412@yahoo.com
Unit: d/co 20th engr batt,fort campbell ,ky
Name: Geary Smith (tsgt. ret)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tsmith45@nc.rr.com
Unit: 335Th Seymour Johnson AFB
Name: Robert E Garnham
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cadgod13@hvc.rr.com
Unit: 345 TFG
Name: kenneth guy
Service: Army
E-Mail: kenneth.darnell.guy@us.army.mil
Unit: 626 maint det2
Name: Robert Whitten
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmwhitten@charter.net
Unit: 912th MASH
Name: Brad LaChapelle
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sgtchappy@comcast.net
Unit: MCSSD-26
Name: Curtis George
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dctrpain@yahoo.com
Unit: Weapons G-2
Name: Rob Fullington
Service: Army
E-Mail: robfullington@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Infantry Division 101st Support Battalion
Name: Robert Parsons
Service: Army
E-Mail: rgp@uzl-parsons.com
Unit: 904th Medical Detachment
Name: Hector Morales
Service: Army
E-Mail: hmorales911@sbcglobal.net
Unit: B co 7-159th Aviation Regt
Name: Jesse James Pena
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: lslaytondaniels@hotmail.com
Unit: Alfa Co. 1/7
Name: raymond f hulin
Service: Army
E-Mail: hollywoodbadguy1@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd 42nd field artillary
Name: Carla Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: carla.s.miller@us.army.mil
Unit: 176th Maint BN
Name: Carla Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: carla.s.miller@knogly.com
Unit: 176th Maint BN
Name: Sandra Hodges
Service: Army
E-Mail: shodges53@aol.com
Unit: ccsa-eur
Name: Erik Justin McMenamin
Service: Army
E-Mail: erikjm71@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 299th Engineer Battalion
Name: Richard Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: randerson11@adelphia.net
Unit: 445th MP Co.
Name: joseph a. garcia
Service: Other
E-Mail: garciajo@myway.com
Unit: 340th Cml Co, CBRNE
Name: Tim Gerten
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: GERTEN2005@MSN.COM
Unit: 2/2 2ND Marine Division
Name: Glenn Hertel SPC.
Service: Army
E-Mail: glamorousgia@yahoo.com
Unit: 546 Trans, FT. Bragg
Name: Doug Eldridge
Service: Army
E-Mail: dridge@adelphia.net
Unit: 602nd Maintenance Co.
Name: Kim Ansaldo
Service: Army
E-Mail: KAnsaldo@aol.com
Unit: 42nd Medical Company
Name: Nikos Vamvaketis
Service: Army
E-Mail: nikdagreek69@hotmail.com
Unit: 8th Ordnance Company
Name: Patrick Bailey
Service: Army
E-Mail: SuzyandPat1987@yahoo.com
Unit: Quartermaster
Name: Michael A Fanning
Service: Army
E-Mail: crewdogoh58@yahoo.com
Unit: Bco 1-101st AVN REGT "Bearcats"
Name: Timothy K. Spies
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tspies@cavtel.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital 15
Name: John E. Atteberry
Service: Army
E-Mail: postman67@verizon.net
Unit: 4th Squadron, 7th Cavalry
Name: Cynthia Coogler
Service: Army
E-Mail: mari_juana@comcast.net
Unit: 63rd Ordnance Co.
Name: Bernard Shorts
Service: Army
E-Mail: smokeshorts@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/3 ACR
Name: GERALD SYLER
Service: Army
E-Mail: gsyler@audioamerica.com
Unit: A 3/27FA FT BRAGG NC
Name: David Newmark
Service: Navy
E-Mail: davidnewmark2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Med. Bn. ECHO CO.
Name: Shawn Blocker
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: blocker3@comcast.net
Unit: MACG-38
Name: Brad Chaffee
Service: Army
E-Mail: bradchaffee40@hotmail.com
Unit: 1-101st Avitation Regiment
Name: Dennis Snyder
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dksnydere7@hotmail.com
Unit: ACB-2 Det 405
Name: David Simpson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: D57simpson@cox.net
Unit: CG-53 USS Mobile Bay
Name: Jeremy Speanburg
Service: Navy
E-Mail: helgstrand@sbcglobal.net
Unit: VAQ 132/U.S.S. Saratoga
Name: Peter Nadeau
Service: Army
E-Mail: light_fighter_25th@sbcglobal.net
Unit: B 1/5 AAA 24th ID Ft Stewart
Name: Melvin Campbell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: soupman641@yahoo.com
Unit: 1Bn,6th Marines,2D MARDIV
Name: Linda Adams
Service: Army
E-Mail: N/A
Unit: 513th Transportation Company
Name: Thomas Enlow
Service: Army
E-Mail: mackdaddy362000@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/29 fa 1/3fa
Name: Haas, Anthony
Service: Army
E-Mail: aghaas2004@msn.com
Unit: Charlie Company 1-7th Inf A-burg Germany
Name: James E Browne
Service: Army
E-Mail: JimB1968@wowway.com
Unit: 92 MP Co, 3rd Arm Div
Name: Lance R Peters
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Gunny331970@msn.com
Unit: 1st Bat 3rd div Force Recon
Name: erik bergman
Service: Army
E-Mail: brgmn3@sbcglobal.com
Unit: a btry 6/27
Name: JAMES R MCARTHUR JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: redhill@classicnet.net
Unit: 1245 TRANS CO, 7TH GROUP
Name: Alexis Christian
Service: Navy
E-Mail: alexisveatch@gmail.com
Unit: Dental Tech
Name: Paul P Melendez JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: paulmelen@aol.com
Unit: B co 3rd Engineer BN
Name: Troy Michaels
Service: Army
E-Mail: e5troyt@msn.com
Unit: B Company 82nd Eng Battalion
Name: kirk fowlkes
Service: Army
E-Mail: kadala333@yahoo.com
Unit: 225th third core/msr green 11
Name: Reginald Still
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: reggiestill@cox.net
Unit: Band
Name: Bobby Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobby.johnson6@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 82nd Aviation BDE
Name: Thomas Chitwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: tntchitwood@highland.net
Unit: A 1/39th FAR ABN
Name: Kenneth Stenberg
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kstenberg2001@yahoo.com
Unit: India Co. 3/9 3rd Plt.
Name: Bernhard Ifkewitsch
Service: Army
E-Mail: ziggy69x4@yahoo.com
Unit: Charlie Company 1-7th Inf A-burg Germany
Name: Lony A. Fabre
Service: Army
E-Mail: fabrebel@yahoo.com
Unit: 3673rd Mainteneance Co.
Name: Jon Boyd
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tpdboyd@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co 1st Combat Engineers
Name: Terry e. Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: bulldog62@adelphia.net
Unit: HHC 2AD FWD Garlstedt Germany
Name: Timothy Kashin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tjkashin@kashin.org
Unit: 3rd LAAM Bn
Name: Robert Edward Way
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: lockouts2003@hotmail.com
Unit: 8th Eng Spt Bn, Eng Det MCSSD-26
Name: ehsan
Service: Other
E-Mail: info@iranrugco.ir
Unit: i
Name: A. Scott Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: thescholar@yahoo.com
Unit: A BTRY 2/43 ADA
Name: Tricia Armold
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tricia.armold@mchsi.com
Unit: 2nd Combat Communications
Name: Adam Crawford
Service: Army
E-Mail: adamblueeagle@yahoo.com
Unit: E/23rd ENG BN
Name: Todd, Henry Roscoe
Service: Army
E-Mail: dtodd4au@bellsouth.net
Unit: 92 nd Chemical Battallion
Name: Wilbur King
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: whiskeyjokerkilo@msn.com
Unit: 1-1
Name: A. J. Boyle
Service: Army
E-Mail: mortuus@excite.com
Unit: 410th EVAC Hospital
Name: Ploesser, Monika
Service: Army
E-Mail: m.ploesser@mattec.com
Unit: D Co. 782nd Mt. Bn., 82nd Abn Div
Name: Bobby Driesner
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobby.driesner@ngc.com
Unit: TF 6/6 Infantry, 1st Armored Div
Name: PRISCILLA BYARS
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: priscilla.byars@us.army.mil
Unit: 12TH AVIATION BN
Name: Dean E Firestien
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dino1064@yahoo.com
Unit: 39th APS
Name: Robert "Hutch" Hutchins
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hutchins1@bellsouth.net
Unit: 23 TFW 76AMU
Name: Dennis Ayer
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dennisayer@yahoo.com
Unit: 6510th SPS
Name: Leroy B (Beaner) Hains
Service: Army
E-Mail: moreaper@hotmail.com
Unit: 361st MP
Name: Claudia
Service: Other
E-Mail: claudiag@cox.net
Unit: 82ND Airborne 319 Infantry
Name: Martin G Tomczewski Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: martin.g.tomczewski@us.army.mil
Unit: 104th Transportation Co 419th QM Battalion
Name: Brad A Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: bjohnson3667@bellsouth.net
Unit: VII Corp HHC STB
Name: Michael J Morouney
Service: Army
E-Mail: morouney@sbcglobal.net
Unit: IRR-584th maint. 561st CSG
Name: jcstesiak
Service: Army
E-Mail: jcstesiak@netzero.net
Unit: Bco. 34th Sig Bn
Name: jason dion boyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: golddollarpancake@hotmail.com
Unit: 13th ord
Name: gary shobe
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jagsrus04@yahoo.com
Unit: nmcb-5
Name: Lance R Kelly
Service: Army
E-Mail: mrlance.r.kelly@gmail.com
Unit: HHT 1/11 ACR
Name: kenneth guy romberger
Service: Army
E-Mail: romberger1969@aol.com
Unit: 586th maint company, 7th corp
Name: Bolling, Harvey
Service: Army
E-Mail: harb1959@yahoo.com
Unit: 18th FIELD ARTILLERY BRIGADE
Name: Retonya Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: retonyaw@yahoo.com
Unit: 18th Aviation Brigade, Fort Bragg, NC
Name: EUGENE C THOMPSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: ETHOMPSON27@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 21st TAACOM
Name: steve goode
Service: Army
E-Mail: stevewgoode@charter.net
Unit: 912th m.a.s.h.
Name: Mike Austin
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mistymtfarm@direcway.com
Unit: USS NITRO AE-23
Name: Christopher Lee Peterson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tashapeterson29@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 142nd Field Artillery
Name: Dwight Williams
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dwilliams@tacticalprecision.com
Unit: 3280 TTG
Name: Michael Chapman
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.chapman.us@gmail.com
Unit: Task Force 8/43 ADA (VII Corps)
Name: Daniel Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: coburg72@yahoo.com
Unit: Ftroop 3rd Platoon 2/2 Armored Cavarly Regiment
Name: jimmie chism
Service: Army
E-Mail: jimwchism@yahoo.com
Unit: 861st Quartermaster company
Name: Christian Bengel
Service: Army
E-Mail: the5bengels@cox.net
Unit: HHB 1/17th FA
Name: ivan d hurd
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: i.hurd@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2nd Bn 5th Mar
Name: Emerson E. Walker
Service: Army
E-Mail: jabreel1226@hotmail.com
Unit: 23 cav
Name: Rich Santos
Service: Army
E-Mail: richsantos@juno.com
Unit: HSC 92nd ENGR CBT BN (H)
Name: Rodrigo Gonzalez
Service: Army
E-Mail: cmeilhammer@ec.rr.com
Unit: B Co, 2nd Bn, 8th Cavalry, 1st Airborne Brigade
Name: William Heath Lawson
Service: Army
E-Mail: spiderman337@verizon.net
Unit: 92nd Chemical Company FOX Recon
Name: Linda Neely
Service: Army
E-Mail: Lneely@earthlink.net
Unit: HHC DISCOM 1CD
Name: Sarah Carney
Service: Other
E-Mail: scarney@filmgarden.net
Unit: none
Name: Carl "Fresh" Pierce
Service: Army
E-Mail: 555mp_fresh@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 445th MP Co.
Name: Bill Beard
Service: Navy
E-Mail: seabee402@yahoo.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital 5 CBU 411
Name: coporal cloutier
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: russell_ryanII@yahoo.com
Unit: HdqBn
Name: Richard Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: boutaswell@yahoo.com
Unit: B 3-319 AFAR / HHC 2-504 PIR
Name: Patrick Burke
Service: Army
E-Mail: patrickburke@mac.com
Unit: HHC 4-70, 2nd Brigade, 1AD
Name: Steve Griffin
Service: Army
E-Mail: grif4142@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/73 Armor 82nd Airborne Div.
Name: jimmy
Service: Army
E-Mail: jswalker7@hotmail.com
Unit: A Btry 5/18th Field Artillery
Name: Jennifer Midkiff, Spc 4
Service: Army
E-Mail: store0094@theupsstore.com
Unit: 429th medical co.
Name: Frank J. Nordel
Service: Army
E-Mail: Fnordel01@msn.com
Unit: Task force 8/43
Name: Brian Sauls
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bsauls@goldengate.net
Unit: CVN-65, CVN-68
Name: JM Knappenberger
Service: Army
E-Mail: JMKnappenberger@aol.com
Unit: CDR, 915th Transportation Company
Name: Roger Hanson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hanson1969@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th Combat comm. group
Name: Allen D Underwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: sue_underwood0@yahoo.com
Unit: 542nd maint, 123rd support Dco
Name: Stephen D. Shaw
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tigeyore@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Spartanburg County LST-1192
Name: raymond
Service: Army
E-Mail: raymondinfante_5@hotmail.com
Unit: 311 Q.M. co.
Name: Norman Ashcraft
Service: Navy
E-Mail: normanashcraft@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Nassau (LHA-4)
Name: keith tribue
Service: Army
E-Mail: ktribue@cox.net
Unit: 1015 ag
Name: Tom Martinez
Service: Army
E-Mail: TnSmarti@netzero.com
Unit: HHC5/16 Inf !st inf div
Name: JESSE KELLEY
Service: Army
E-Mail: FR8SKR@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 2/2 ARMORED CAV REGT.
Name: Dale Mallory
Service: Army
E-Mail: dale.mallory@us.army.mil
Unit: 10th SFG(A)
Name: Jacquelyn Hill
Service: Army
E-Mail: Precuscrgo@aol.com
Unit: 728th Maintenance Bn / 3623rd Maint Bn
Name: FRANK LUGO
Service: Navy
E-Mail: FALCONEYEZ2000@YAHOO.COM
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Rob Wurpes
Service: Army
E-Mail: _ebaneezer@excite.com
Unit: HHC 4/7 Inf
Name: Patrick "Tony" Thomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: tonyvanman@aol.com
Unit: 47th Field Hospital
Name: Bobby Bunch
Service: Army
E-Mail: kkandalansdad@netcommander.com
Unit: C Company 19th Engineer Bat.
Name: Carl Lee Shaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: hm1shaw@aol.com
Unit: 8th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Mike Ratchford (Skatemaster)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mratchford@triad.rr.com
Unit: 2nd recon bn
Name: Rick Petersen
Service: Army
E-Mail: rick.petersen@insightbb.com
Unit: HHB 3-2 ADA
Name: Gary Burkett
Service: Navy
E-Mail: burkettsoffice@navy.mil
Unit: Uss Kalamazoo
Name: Donald Kane Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: donald.kane@us.army.mil
Unit: SVC/B/C Btry 1/39 FAR (ABN)
Name: Rick Ringold
Service: Army
E-Mail: ringold@us.ibm.com
Unit: 71st Engineers
Name: Harry Lopez-Alicea
Service: Army
E-Mail: harryl@coqui.net
Unit: 870th Trans Co. 6th Trans Bn.
Name: Eric Merrill
Service: Army
E-Mail: laoch@subtledominions.com
Unit: A 1/27 FA
Name: Gerald Sanders
Service: Army
E-Mail: syrrmystyrneo@yahoo.com
Unit: 118th Ordinance Detatchment
Name: Roger A. McCombs
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmccombs@comcast.net
Unit: Aco. 16th Eng. Bn. 1st. A.D.
Name: Patrick Hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: Zenbourne@yahoo.com
Unit: 3 8 F.A. 307th Medical BN
Name: James Gallentine Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: jgj10@hotmail.com
Unit: 565 QM CO
Name: Tariq
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tariqlovelyraja@yahoo.com
Unit: www.gulfweb.com
Name: Anthony Youngblood
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tonyandcheryl1@cox.net
Unit: 7 ACCS
Name: Earle Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail: dkmtnfrm@NOSPAMyahoo.com
Unit: HHB 1/41FA FIST
Name: Virgil Woolridge
Service: Army
E-Mail: vwoolr2@hotmail.com
Unit: DISCOM, 1st ID
Name: Ed Eakle
Service: Army
E-Mail: ezhd@yahoo.com
Unit: B Co. 12th Eng Bn
Name: Luis Valdez
Service: Army
E-Mail: lxvaldez@west.com
Unit: b co 51st signal Bn.
Name: Mary (Seagriff) Kochel
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: sleeve7@satx.rr.com
Unit: 6948 ESS
Name: Scot Campbell
Service: Army
E-Mail: svcampbell2k@netzero.net
Unit: C Trp, 5/6 CAV, 12th AVN BDE
Name: ANGELA G. REED
Service: Army
E-Mail: REEDYREED20@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 593rd Area Support Group
Name: Joe Yelle
Service: Army
E-Mail: jayelle@rochester.rr.com
Unit: 44th chemical co
Name: jimmy l.depoyster
Service: Army
E-Mail: jimjam88@sbcglobal.net
Unit: hhc 3/35 armor 1st armor div.
Name: Bobby Jo Rainwater Jr.
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bobrainwater@hotmail.com
Unit: 35 TFW George AFB
Name: Fred Mc Clure
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mccluref@linuxwaves.com
Unit: USS NASSAU LHA-4
Name: Deborah Carmen
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dcarmen@rose.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Dana "Chip" Patterson
Service: Army
E-Mail: superphat@earthlink.net
Unit: B Co., 2 MI BN (AE), 207th MI BDE
Name: SFC(ret) John E. Asher
Service: Army
E-Mail: rasher83@hotmail.com
Unit: I Troop 3rd sqrn 2nd ACR
Name: Peter B. Smith, SGT.
Service: Army
E-Mail: petesmith@bankofny.com
Unit: B BTRY 3/17TH FA 210 BDE
Name: john e johnson jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: johnsoncjjj@verison.net
Unit: mwss 174 24 mag
Name: Jeff Cornelius
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeffcornelius@sbcglobal.net
Unit: L Troop 3/3 ACR
Name: Robert Ford
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: BobFord9660@aol.com
Unit: 773 Tactical Airlift Squadron
Name: Roger Ashley Pollette
Service: Army
E-Mail: apollette@hotmail.com
Unit: 85th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Timothy J. Simonton
Service: Army
E-Mail: t.simonton@insightbb.com
Unit: Aco 24th sig bn,24th ID
Name: Elmer D. Church
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlc1281@bresnan.net
Unit: 889th S&S Company
Name: Bill Burford
Service: Army
E-Mail: william.burford@us.army.mil
Unit: 4-67 Armor 3rd Armor Division
Name: Darren Cooley
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dnacool1@gmail.com
Unit: VMA 224, VMAQ-2, VMA 332
Name: Glenda Crum
Service: Army
E-Mail: gfcrum@alltel.net
Unit: 3RD Infantry Battallion 115 Bravo Co
Name: joseph dwayne milliea
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dwaynemilliea@msn.com
Unit: mwss 273 beufort,s.c.
Name: Eugenia L. Schmalhorst
Service: Army
E-Mail: jsummers6502@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 51st Signal Bn
Name: William Pecor
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: williampecor@charter.net
Unit: 2/2 81's Plt
Name: Mike Amsbaugh
Service: Army
E-Mail: mike.amsbaugh@us.army.mil
Unit: 213th MP, 800th MP BDE
Name: Lance Little
Service: Army
E-Mail: lance.little@med.va.gov
Unit: 401st MPCO, 720th MPBN, 89th MP BDE
Name: Jeff Alcott
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeff-alcott@us.army.mil
Unit: 7-159 AVIM
Name: David Kleindorfer
Service: Army
E-Mail: kleindorferx4@cfl.rr.com
Unit: B battery 3/82 FA FDC
Name: Robley F Withrow
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: robleywithrow@earthlink.net
Unit: 1st Special Operations/16th SOS
Name: Alphonso Dalton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: alphonsodalton919@yahoo.com
Unit: HQ Btry 3/11 TF Ripper
Name: Donald E. Lawless
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlawless@cox.net
Unit: Svc Btry 2-1 FA
Name: Michael E Wall
Service: Army
E-Mail: wall1@alltel.net
Unit: 1st 82nd Avaition Bridge
Name: schewe
Service: Army
E-Mail: chrisschewe2@earthlink.net
Unit: s+t troop 2nd acr
Name: Spc. Edward L. Tapper
Service: Army
E-Mail: gulfwararmyvet@yahoo.com
Unit: 1450th Transportation Company
Name: Scott Darnell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ssbd@verizon.net
Unit: 2/7 echo company wpn plt
Name: Todd Kimsey
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ToddKimsey@adelphia.net
Unit: 5th Marine Regimental TOW Platoon
Name: Jamie Eklov
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamie.a.eklov@us.army.mil
Unit: D Co 23rd Engr Bn
Name: Terrisa Karaus
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: desertstormletters@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/17 Cav 101st Division
Name: David E. McGinty
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: usmsea@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/7 Lima 3rd heard 1990-1993 Task Force Grizzly
Name: sam posten
Service: Army
E-Mail: sckp@msn.com
Unit: HHC 3rd Brigade, 3rd AD
Name: Joe Podest
Service: Army
E-Mail: jpodest2@yahoo.com
Unit: A 2/67 Armor
Name: Nicholas Taylor
Service: Army
E-Mail: nicholas.d.taylor@us.army.mil
Unit: 92nd Chemical Co.(RECON)
Name: SSGT.GARY L. TILLOTSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: tillrot321@msn.com
Unit: 101st airborne
Name: Miguel Contreras
Service: Army
E-Mail: dirtytankerboots@msn.com
Unit: HHC 3-66AR, 4ID
Name: Dawnyel M. McCarty
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmccarty68@gmail.com
Unit: 1113th Trans Co.
Name: Marion D. Wagner
Service: Army
E-Mail: wagner85743@comcast.net
Unit: A Btry. 6th Bn. 3rd ADA
Name: PFC T. Stone
Service: Army
E-Mail: tubafreaks@hotmail.com
Unit: 15 trans co.
Name: Russ Barber
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Remptyjar@aol.com
Unit: CSSD-10 "Graves Registration"
Name: Hector Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: clarkman100@aol.com
Unit: 5/6 Cav / 12th AVN BDE
Name: HECTOR MARTINEZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: tito28pr@hotmail.com
Unit: 755 MP NATIONAL GUARD
Name: Matthew Clay Baker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: fbhotrods@msn.com
Unit: MP
Name: Ted Waz
Service: Army
E-Mail: tes_waz@uhc.com
Unit: 800th MP BDE (EPW)
Name: Jim George
Service: Army
E-Mail: fubijar41@msn.com
Unit: 928th med co (amb)
Name: erika faris (guthrie)
Service: Army
E-Mail: erikafaris@talkamerica.net
Unit: 608 ordnance company
Name: JERRY W RASBERRY
Service: Army
E-Mail: sfc_raz@yahoo.com
Unit: A Btry 40th FA MLRS 3AD
Name: Leo Ford
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: fedglock@yahoo.com
Unit: 354 TFW/354 SPS(p) KFIA "Tiger Beach"
Name: Nathan N. Hernden
Service: Army
E-Mail: rainforest606@yahoo.com
Unit: A 5/18 FA Ft. Sill OK
Name: bonnie james
Service: Other
E-Mail: bonniejames2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 69th Signal Battalion
Name: Richard Burden
Service: Army
E-Mail: rburden107@aol.com
Unit: 588th 2nd 19th
Name: MICHAEL E. KILBRIDE
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MKilbride@nassaucountyny.gov
Unit: Cco. 1/6 3RD PLT. 2ND MARDIV
Name: Daniel J Meck
Service: Navy
E-Mail: warvet48@earthlink.net
Unit: VAQ-131 Tactical Electronic Warfare Squadron 131
Name: derrick f kline
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dkline4@rochester.rr.com
Unit: delta company, 3rd lai bn
Name: Matthew Heber
Service: Army
E-Mail: mheber2@comcast.net
Unit: 82nd Military Police Company
Name: Fred Scharf
Service: Army
E-Mail: fred.scharf@us.army.mil
Unit: 300th Field Hospital
Name: Robert W. Lucas
Service: Army
E-Mail: rwlbuster@atmc.net
Unit: 1-66 HHC
Name: Gail Yager
Service: Other
E-Mail: gmy2248@yahoo.com
Unit: NA
Name: Glenn K. Bard
Service: Army
E-Mail: glenn.bard@gmail.com
Unit: 59 th MP Company
Name: bill parmer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: billparmer@earthlink.net
Unit: USS ARKANSAS (CGN-41)
Name: Marc Owens
Service: Army
E-Mail: marc21owens2003@yahoo.com
Unit: B & HHC 3/66 AR, 2nd AR Div (FWD), Garlstedt
Name: Joseph J. Laxton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: scorpion1tx@earthlink.net
Unit: 554 SSF
Name: Alan Alexander
Service: Army
E-Mail: wh6dm@hotmail.com
Unit: K Co 158th Avn
Name: Alan Dunster III
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: redtail33@adelphia.net
Unit: 2nd MEF
Name: Dave Shaffer
Service: Army
E-Mail: shaffer00@hotmail.com
Unit: B Co. 122nd CSB
Name: Mary Rich
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: millewoman69@comcast.net
Unit: 4401 Air Postal Squadron
Name: Marc Rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: rodlsva_00@direcway.com
Unit: 2nd Bde, 24th Infantry Div (M); Ft. Stewart, GA
Name: DEAN A GERARD
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DEAN6902@COMCAST.NET
Unit: HQ CO. 5TH MAR TOW PLT
Name: Hillis Banks
Service: Army
E-Mail: bozbanks@yahoo.com
Unit: Dco 2-227 Avn Bn 3rd Armored Division
Name: Greg Kollar
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: citori87@hotmail.com
Unit: Battery T 5th Bn 11th Marines
Name: Ronald Tibbs
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rons-mail@earthlink.net
Unit: MWSS 273
Name: Stephen "Phillip" Suggs
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pprz@bellsouth.net
Unit: 3rd Batt, 12th Marines (1st MarDiv)
Name: James Gonzales
Service: Army
E-Mail: gonzajd@louisville.storetek.com
Unit: 1/319 AFAR 82nd Airborne Division
Name: Henry Walker
Service: Army
E-Mail: tpookie@bellsouth.net
Unit: HHC 289th Supply Company
Name: paula hundley
Service: Army
E-Mail: casagemini@juno.com
Unit: 844th eng. batt.
Name: David M Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: sgdarkchild@yahoo.com
Unit: SVC Battery 2/11 FA 1st Armored Division
Name: Charles
Service: Army
E-Mail: roachapproach91@yahoo.com
Unit: 304th Maint.Co.
Name: james a rice
Service: Army
E-Mail: NEVER_AGAIN39@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st armour division
Name: Mark Crissinger
Service: Army
E-Mail: DPTYMC@comcast.net
Unit: 401st MP Co., 720th MP Bn
Name: Anthony Edwards
Service: Army
E-Mail: stopper31768@yahoo.com
Unit: Cco 3/34 Armor
Name: J. Kelly Cieskiewicz (SSgt.)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kelly@ciscosolutions.us
Unit: 2nd Bn 7th Marines (2/7), 1st Marine Division
Name: Jeffery P. Murray
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jclmurray@verizon.net
Unit: 2nd FSSG DSG-2
Name: Michael Lawson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: scvbulldog@aol.com
Unit: HQ Batt 10th Marines
Name: Alan Robertson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Alan_W_Robertson@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/5 F.A. 4/37, 3/37, 2/16
Name: Jim Snell
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Cannman1061@aol.com
Unit: 511th AMU
Name: Haws
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.haws@ssa.gov
Unit: C 2/44 ada, 101st abn
Name: Joshua M. Effle-Hoy
Service: Army
E-Mail: cprtrainer@yahoo.com
Unit: B Btry 3/82FA 1CD Fort Hood, Texas
Name: Donald W. Wichmann
Service: Army
E-Mail: dwwich1@yahoo.com
Unit: DCo 2/18th INF
Name: paul marney
Service: Army
E-Mail: marneypc@gmail.com
Unit: 2nd 187th inf
Name: TERENCE NICKERSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: ternickone@earthlink.net
Unit: 602 MAINT. CO
Name: Chris Wurch
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: OJTHETORINOGT@aol.com
Unit: 305 AREFW/1703 AREFWP
Name: Jay Roorbach
Service: Army
E-Mail: jayroorbach@aol.com
Unit: D Btry TF 8/43 ADA, VII Corps
Name: Jay Roorbach
Service: Army
E-Mail: jayroorbach@yahoo.com
Unit: D Btry TF 8/43 ADA, VII Corps
Name: Todd R. Rogers
Service: Army
E-Mail: Vermontman71@aol.com
Unit: C btry 1/5 AAA 24th ID
Name: ronald stark
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ronald.stark@us.army.mil
Unit: 3rd Recon Bn
Name: Bruce Littlejohn
Service: Army
E-Mail: lliljay@yahoo.com
Unit: 846th Transportation Co
Name: Henry La Bella
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Henry.Labella@1660thTAWP.org
Unit: 907 TAG
Name: Michael Urbanek
Service: Army
E-Mail: Moonrac@AOL.com
Unit: 361st MP, 800 MP command
Name: scott l eno
Service: Army
E-Mail: sleno_1969@yahoo.com
Unit: C-BATTERY 1/41 FA
Name: danny torralba
Service: Army
E-Mail: mca6403c@yahoo.com
Unit: 978th mp co.
Name: SSG Vincent Donnell
Service: Army
E-Mail: donnell_4@yahoo.com
Unit: Bco.2/67 armor 2AD
Name: William J. Roth
Service: Army
E-Mail: rothfamily94@aol.com
Unit: HHC 4/67th Armor, 3rd AD
Name: Lowell Knerr
Service: Army
E-Mail: lowellknerr@lehighcounty.org
Unit: HHC 2/158 AVN RGT 6CBAC
Name: Edward Grego
Service: Army
E-Mail: e_grego@cox.net
Unit: 27th MSB 1st
Name: Danny L. Counts
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: calbullfighter@yahoo.com
Unit: HQ CO 5th Marines Tow Plt
Name: Tracy Willard Roberts
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: chrisrob@nls.k12.la.us
Unit: Fifth Battalion, 10th Marines 2nd Marine Division
Name: Scott Herold
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott_herold@go.com
Unit: C co. 20th Engineer Bn. Ft. Campbell, Ky
Name: Ronald Collins
Service: Army
E-Mail: rcollins1956@comcast.net
Unit: 523d MP CO APG & EA MD
Name: Robert Michael Whalen
Service: Army
E-Mail: _Bostonbob@go.com
Unit: 4/34th AR
Name: Patricia
Service: Army
E-Mail: msirv@hotmail.com
Unit: 1011th S/S CO-DS
Name: FRANK E. MOSES JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: 123bookie@msn.com
Unit: 82ND ABN DIV 2/505 S&T
Name: JIMMY RJ LAJOIE
Service: Army
E-Mail: JIMMY.LAJOIE@US.ARMY.MIL
Unit: D CO 1/7 INFANTRY, 3RD ID
Name: Chris Vida
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bbwolf411@comcast.net
Unit: Bco. 3/327th Inf 101st Airborne Division
Name: Andrea Mc Cready
Service: Army
E-Mail: mykaisercat@aol.com
Unit: RAOC
Name: Jason Crow
Service: Army
E-Mail: jase.crow@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC, 82d SIG BN (ABN)
Name: billie battles
Service: Navy
E-Mail: obabyboots@yahoo.com
Unit: master at arms
Name: Glen Poland
Service: Army
E-Mail: gpoland@yahoo.com
Unit: 43rd Engineer Battalion
Name: Angela Hamrick
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: webmaster@32aeg.com
Unit: 32nd AEG KAFB. TX / 1611 AES(P) LZ-83
Name: James B. Wright
Service: Army
E-Mail: psychopompus@comcast.net
Unit: 54th Engineer Bn
Name: Don Elliott
Service: Army
E-Mail: don.elliott@cox.net
Unit: 1st Infantry Division
Name: Denis "The Grizz" Ouellette
Service: Other
E-Mail: grizz@thefriendlybear.com
Unit: 965th AWACS, 552nd Wing
Name: Keith Evans
Service: Army
E-Mail: keithevans@alltel.net
Unit: 121st Signal bn A co. 1st Inf. Div
Name: Chet Stambaugh
Service: Army
E-Mail: cstam2671@yahoo.com
Unit: D Co. 2/5 Cav 1st Cav Div '90-'91
Name: CPT Eric Newton Spear
Service: Army
E-Mail: eric_n_spear@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 9/101st Avn Regiment
Name: james garrison
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jimi1216@hotmail.com
Unit: 438 MAW
Name: Kenneth Baker
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: straydog69s@aol.com
Unit: 3rd lai batt. h&s co.
Name: Donald P. Alford
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dpalford@prtcnet.com
Unit: Comm Co H&S Bn 1st FSSG/ Maint Co BSSG-1
Name: Ray Kyler
Service: Army
E-Mail: RAGK123@yaho.com
Unit: 507th Transportation Company
Name: Carl "Butch" Earnhart II
Service: Army
E-Mail: butch.earnhart@neondsl.com
Unit: 141 Sig. 1st AD
Name: ronald
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ronaldpeeks@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2nd divison/2nd combat
Name: Quanah D. Gore
Service: Army
E-Mail: qdgore1@aol.com
Unit: 124th MI BN, 24th INF DIV
Name: Scott P. Cook
Service: Army
E-Mail: scootdog66@earthlink.net
Unit: A. Btry., 1/320th FA, 101st ABN DIV
Name: terry lee medicine crow
Service: Navy
E-Mail: chega68@hotmail.com
Unit: vf-114
Name: Eric Leach
Service: Army
E-Mail: eleach1@bellsouth.net
Unit: 101st Spt. Bat. 1st Inf. Div.
Name: Michael C. Pierzchala
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.pierzchala@navy.mil
Unit: 8th Ordnance Co.
Name: robert whitt
Service: Army
E-Mail: dwhitt4793@charter.net
Unit: 5th mash
Name: Tracy
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: babygirl3098902@yahoo.com
Unit: none
Name: Robert Gruber
Service: Army
E-Mail: bob.gruber@twc.state.tx.us
Unit: B CO 3/504 PIR 82nd ABN DIV FT Bragg, NC
Name: Deon Henry
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Jaden1107@hotmail.com
Unit: Ist Mar. Div
Name: Mark J Schuttler
Service: Army
E-Mail: markjschuttler@sbcglobal.net
Unit: HHS 2-4 FA
Name: Kenneth Sanchez
Service: Army
E-Mail: sanchezkk@yahoo.com
Unit: 425th PSC
Name: Craig L. Norris
Service: Army
E-Mail: craig.l.norris@
Unit: HHS Btry, 2-4th FA BN
Name: george dewain stennett
Service: Army
E-Mail: georgedstennett@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th Infantry Division Fort Polk, LA
Name: Jeff Stowe
Service: Army
E-Mail: JeffNStowe@aol.com
Unit: B Co, 1-5Cav, 1 Cavalry Division
Name: John R. Ellis
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: john.r.ellis.ctr@usmc.mil
Unit: 8th Eng Supt Bn. 1990-1992
Name: Alex Stevens
Service: Army
E-Mail: altxmedic@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Battalion 8th Cavalry 1st Cavalry Division
Name: william reeves
Service: Army
E-Mail: wildman1@ameritech.net
Unit: 197th
Name: MICHAEL JOHNSON
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tkiranch@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/24 MARDIV
Name: Michael L. Somervill
Service: Army
E-Mail: hesgotstyl@aol.com
Unit: D-BTRY 5/5 ADA
Name: William Staples
Service: Army
E-Mail: sgtbuffalo@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/7th Cav
Name: Nate Boeve
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ndb2026@hotmail.com
Unit: Bssg-1 1st MEB
Name: Matthew Jak
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mjak@comcast.net
Unit: fleet hospital five, cbu-411
Name: Jodee Hrvol-Carlen
Service: Army
E-Mail: joddee1@yahoo.com
Unit: 24th Inf. Div. Mech. 542nd Maint.
Name: Jeff La Grua
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jlagrua@mac.com
Unit: 9th Communication Bn.,1st SRIG,IMEF
Name: wayne howard wright
Service: Army
E-Mail: wayne.howard.wright@us.army.mil
Unit: A co 701st Ft Riley KS
Name: Deena Marie Brigham
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: deena.brigham@doj.state.or.us
Unit: 370th BN HQ
Name: steven w. goode
Service: Army
E-Mail: stevewgoode@aol.com
Unit: 912th m.a.s.h.
Name: Donald K. Tilden
Service: Army
E-Mail: atilden@charter.net
Unit: Aco. 20th Engr, BN. 3rd. PLT
Name: scott n gordon
Service: Army
E-Mail: 14962
Unit: combat eng.2ndbrig.
Name: manny frit-simon
Service: Army
E-Mail: -
Unit: 22 special air service
Name: manny frit-simon
Service: Army
E-Mail: ----
Unit: 22 special air service
Name: Robert Madden
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bluediamondranch@msn.com
Unit: HMM 268
Name: Clint Frye
Service: Army
E-Mail: dzine_tech@yahoo.com
Unit: 7/6th Infantry, Bamberg, Germany
Name: DAVID M. LANE
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: MLANE@BEAUTYSILK.COM
Unit: 354 CES
Name: Benjamin Phillips
Service: Navy
E-Mail: granitedude@msn.com
Unit: hc-5 det 1
Name: Harold Disney
Service: Army
E-Mail: hdisney@cnz.com
Unit: TF 1/32 Armor 1CD
Name: marilyn wiest
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: irishelf@charter.net
Unit: aviation systems command
Name: James M. Kavanaugh
Service: Navy
E-Mail: electrician1st@bresnan.net
Unit: NRPWC Subic Bay
Name: Charles A. Dennis
Service: Army
E-Mail: charles.dennis@us.army.mil
Unit: E Co. 2/5th Cav; 1st CAV DIV
Name: James B. Flores
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ssgtflousmc@cox.net
Unit: 3/7 Kilo Company, Task Force Grizzly
Name: Antonio D. James
Service: Army
E-Mail: midd_jammrecords@sbcglobal.net
Unit: B 2/1 ADA, 11th ADA BDE, 18th ABN Corps
Name: Teresa A. Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tecee66@comcast.net
Unit: D 3/43 ADA
Name: Dean Berube
Service: Navy
E-Mail: pingjockey1@cox.net
Unit: USS Thomas S. Gates
Name: Jerome H. Humphrey Jr.
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: PrisandJer01@wmconnect.com
Unit: 802 AREFW(P)
Name: Richard R. Cherry-USN
Service: Navy
E-Mail: seabeeworksltd@hotmail.com
Unit: Naval Mobile Construction Battalion 133
Name: mark fromme
Service: Army
E-Mail: fromme123@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co. 2/66 Armor 2AD fwd
Name: Todd R. Lonsinger
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Lonsingers@msn.com
Unit: 39th Supply Sq. Travis AFB CA.
Name: Robert Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail: robert.e.morris@us.army.mil
Unit: 47TH EOD
Name: jeffrey weaverling
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jeffweaverling@hotmail.com
Unit: BSSG-5
Name: Kenneth J Konikow
Service: Army
E-Mail: ken@konikow.net
Unit: HHC 14th Eng BN Ft.Ord, CA
Name: Mike Dial
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikedial@sbcglobal.net
Unit: A Troop 1-7 Cav, 1st Cav Div
Name: Lisa M Olsen
Service: Army
E-Mail: lnelsonolsen@aol.com
Unit: HHC 240th QM BN
Name: gene mcgrew
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gene.mcgrew@ge.com
Unit: 7th eng......CSSD17
Name: Curtis Merchen
Service: Army
E-Mail: merchen817
Unit: 2-1 Avn Btn
Name: Cliff Richardson " GROG "
Service: Army
E-Mail: CRichardson44@t-online.de
Unit: Bco. 5th Bn 18th INF. 3BDE, 3AD
Name: Dawn Cooper
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dawncooper@cox.net
Unit: 12 AF/LGA, Davis-Monthan AFB AZ
Name: Vic J. Underwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: vic-underwood@hawaii.rr.com
Unit: 102 QM
Name: SGT Randy Bolley
Service: Army
E-Mail: Scooterbolley@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 101st abn G-2
Name: Adam R. Gonzales
Service: Army
E-Mail: adam.gonzales@usarec.army.mil
Unit: Dco 3rd BN 505th PIR - 82nd ABN
Name: EDUARDO M. ZEPEDA
Service: Army
E-Mail: ZAP14U@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: HHC XVIII AIRBORNE CORPS
Name: Robert Jett
Service: Army
E-Mail: robert.m.jett@us.army.mil
Unit: Battery B/1-142nd FA
Name: Keith Coon
Service: Army
E-Mail: stonek23@hotmail.com
Unit: 4th Squadron, 3rd ACR
Name: Sgt. Jason Ufferman
Service: Army
E-Mail: jutilaufferman@sbcglobal.net
Unit: Ft. Sill 1/79 B Bat.
Name: Steven J. White
Service: Army
E-Mail: whos7@iwon.com
Unit: 101st Airbourne A co, 2/ 502nd inf
Name: KEVIN DOUGHTY
Service: Army
E-Mail: kjd2475@fsmail.net
Unit: 7 ARMD BDE, 1 ARMD FD AMB
Name: Rocky Sortor
Service: Army
E-Mail: rsortor@newwavecomm.net
Unit: A Co, 124MI Bn, 24 ID
Name: Marty Russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: mjrussell@bop.gov
Unit: 533rd Tran Co.
Name: Myron Lard
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mllard@earthlink.net
Unit: hmla369
Name: Robert C Dunlap
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Hydrorobert@yahoo.com
Unit: 4404
Name: ed fauver
Service: Army
E-Mail: ed.fauver@insightbb.com
Unit: 438TH MP CO
Name: Steven Contryman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: scontryman@hotmail.com
Unit: E Btry 2/10, 2nd Mar Div
Name: BOBBY D. KIRK
Service: Army
E-Mail: BDKIRK10@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: HHB 1-17 FA.
Name: Olga Evgenjevna Roemer-KNECHT
Service: Army
E-Mail: olgaemarieroemer@aol.com, olga.e.roemer@us.army.mi
Unit: 629 QM CO, Oakland Army Base/Presidio of San Franc
Name: cliff christ
Service: Army
E-Mail: sargecliff@yahoo.com
Unit: a btry 2/43 ada patriot
Name: Ray Chatham
Service: Army
E-Mail: rlchatham@sbcglobal.net
Unit: D Co. 1-7 Infantry - 3ID, Aschaffenburg, Germany
Name: DANIEL DORSCH
Service: Navy
E-Mail: DADDANDY@YAHOO.COM
Unit: ACADIA, PELELIU
Name: Lillian Blakley
Service: Army
E-Mail: missrenee1985@yahoo.com
Unit: B co 122nd Main Support Battalion
Name: Clifton R. Howard
Service: Army
E-Mail: CRHoward01@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Cavalry Division
Name: prent weitman
Service: Army
E-Mail: prentweitman@gmail.com
Unit: C 35 cav 3ad
Name: Steven C. Stewart
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: chrisstewart3@cox.net
Unit: 3/23
Name: Brian Lee Chancellor
Service: Army
E-Mail: brianleechancellor@yahoo.com
Unit: C co. 701st. supply 1st. ID
Name: Tim Hamric
Service: Army
E-Mail: WVtrapper@cs.com
Unit: 1/2 ACR
Name: Carl David Meyer
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmeyer71@earthlink.net
Unit: B Co. 1/504 PIR 82nd Abn Div
Name: Randall M. Damewood
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: southernknight58@aol.com
Unit: 1st Tank Bn, Task Force Papa Bear
Name: Joe Burke
Service: Army
E-Mail: joesphburke@sbcglobal.net
Unit: A-Trp 1/2 ACR
Name: Gary Hinds
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: collegeguy322002@yahoo.com
Unit: MWCS-28
Name: jeff campbell
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeffcambell@comcast.net
Unit: B btry 6th F.A. MLRS
Name: Brad Wiggins
Service: Army
E-Mail: shortcircuit@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st AD 1/35th armor
Name: Linda (Whitehead) Fabiny
Service: Army
E-Mail: grouchi@msn.com
Unit: 300th field hospital
Name: Trevor Clarke
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tdcgb@aol.com
Unit: U.S.S. NASSAU LHA-4
Name: ray baldwin
Service: Army
E-Mail: raybaldwin@bellsouth.net
Unit: hhc 5-18 inf freiberg germany
Name: David D Merwin
Service: Army
E-Mail: merwinskaterd@netscape.net
Unit: D Btry 5/3 ADA
Name: Jaimie A. brehler
Service: Army
E-Mail: jabrehler@msn.com
Unit: SETAF
Name: ernest tabor
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: chevy1955@alltel.net
Unit: h&s 1/8
Name: 1LT John A. Engel III
Service: Army
E-Mail: gulfweborg@199llc.com
Unit: 3-34 AR Bn.; 101 MI Bn.
Name: Roderick Fikel
Service: Army
E-Mail: rfikel@yahoo.com
Unit: 2-7 ADA 507th Maint. Co
Name: janice cook
Service: Army
E-Mail: cook813@aol.com
Unit: HHC 7OTH ORD BN
Name: Christopher M. Evenson
Service: Army
E-Mail: mnmevenson@gmail.com
Unit: HHC 4/70 AR BN (Scouts) 1st AD
Name: JOHN THOMPSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: SHILOH@EARTHLINK.NET
Unit: 290th MILITARY POLICE CO.
Name: Kenneth J. Porter
Service: Army
E-Mail: jkport@moonstar.com
Unit: 22nd Support Command. 144th Supply Co
Name: Andrew Ellis
Service: Army
E-Mail: andrrew.ellis@us.army.mil
Unit: 212 FA BDE, 2-17 FA
Name: glenn mcginnis
Service: Army
E-Mail: staraven1@yahoo.com
Unit: aco. 7th-159th avn. reg.
Name: james w davis jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: BESTWVMAN@yahoo.com
Unit: hhc 5-5 cav, hhc 3rd armored division
Name: steve nicoletti
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: s_nicoletti@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd lsb, 2nd fssg
Name: JEFF GROVES
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jgroves@uselectco.com
Unit: VQ-1 (World Watchers)
Name: D. Washington
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: thickbone10@hotmail.com
Unit: MWSS-273
Name: kenneth Eubanks
Service: Navy
E-Mail: kfoxwatch@aol.com
Unit: uss missouri bb-63
Name: spc david e. brooks
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.e.brooks@us.army.mil
Unit: 1st sqdn 7th cav
Name: Matthew L Benton
Service: Army
E-Mail: embenton@comcast.net
Unit: 744th Trans Co
Name: Kevin Hendrickson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: afveteran@bigfoot.com
Unit: 323nd Med Grp Deployed - 870th Cont Hosp
Name: Donald E Sharman
Service: Army
E-Mail: sharman@uab.edu
Unit: C CTRY 1/27FA
Name: Bryant Keith Chamberlain
Service: Army
E-Mail: bc5642@hawkeyecollege.edu
Unit: 2nd BN 18th field Artilery 212th Bgd
Name: Trevor Oestreich
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: trevntraci@yahoo.com
Unit: 4th Tank Co., AT TOW Co. Lt. (Reserve Unit from Br
Name: Harrison Manyoma
Service: Army
E-Mail: harrison.manyoma@us.army.mil
Unit: A 4/5 ADA
Name: Shane Fogle
Service: Army
E-Mail: rsfogle@bellsouth.net
Unit: B Company, 501st Signal Battalion, 101st Airborne
Name: RICHARD SULLENS
Service: Army
E-Mail: TANKMAN013@WMCONNECT.COM
Unit: B CO. 701st. SPT.BN./1st. INF. DIV
Name: SFC (RET) PETER L. PHILLIPS
Service: Army
E-Mail: plphillips@elitepcsystems.com
Unit: 15TH MI BN, 504TH MI BDE
Name: michael smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: smiths@herzomedia.net
Unit: C co 19 Engineers
Name: William King
Service: Army
E-Mail: wking71@hotmail.com
Unit: 518th Maintenance Company, 4/43 ADA
Name: norman atkinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: gertiemae@comcast.net
Unit: 101st mi bn
Name: Pete Gamet
Service: Army
E-Mail: gamer@tband.net
Unit: C Co. 197th Spt. Bn. 197th Inf. Bde.
Name: Phillip Trent
Service: Army
E-Mail: trentph@hotmail.com
Unit: Retired
Name: Carey, Matthew L
Service: Army
E-Mail: mattheca@yahoo.com
Unit: BCO, 27MSB, 1CAV
Name: Mike Hasty
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mdhasty@earthlink.net
Unit: 9th Comm Bn 1st SRIG 1 MEF
Name: Dan Graham
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bulletproof91@yahoo.com
Unit: E 2/11 1st Marine Div. 1988-1992
Name: SSG Johnny D. Ragsdale
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnny.dale.ragsdale@us.army.mil
Unit: B-Btry 1/320th FA
Name: George Lawrence
Service: Army
E-Mail: gl28376@earthlink.net
Unit: 1/187Inf 3rd Bde
Name: Theodore R. Johnson III
Service: Army
E-Mail: rydrdye2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 345th Cmb Supt Hosp, 47th Fld Hosp
Name: joseph j jefferson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jjefferson1@si.rr.com
Unit: vf84
Name: Anna S. Lutz
Service: Army
E-Mail: annaslutz@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co 498th Spt Bn, 2ad (fwd), 3d BDE, 1st Inf Div
Name: steven g lewis
Service: Army
E-Mail: stevelewis302@yahoo.com
Unit: 52nd engineers
Name: Mudge (Shea) Cynthia J.
Service: Army
E-Mail: 81tr44@taconic.net
Unit: HHC 548th Supply and Service Battalion
Name: Rick Vitullo
Service: Army
E-Mail: kczips@yahoo.com
Unit: 197th Support Battalion
Name: Brent Carter
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brentc777@yahoo.com
Unit: MP Co, HQ Bn, 1st Mar Div
Name: Robert W Holloway
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gunnyrwh@earthlink.net
Unit: VMA-542
Name: Cynthia Jackson Everett
Service: Army
E-Mail: ceverett751@earthlink.net
Unit: 144ORD/ 101ST ORD BN
Name: gary collins
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: garybman2002@yahoo.com
Unit: hmm-161
Name: Dawn (Shaw) Bradway
Service: Army
E-Mail: DShawnanigans@aol.com
Unit: HHC, 1st COSCOM, Ft Bragg, NC
Name: Robbie R Dickinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: RobbieDickinson112@aol.com
Unit: 3/2 ACR
Name: Mark Rhoades
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: marklovesangie_1@juno.com
Unit: 2nd Battalion 10th Marines
Name: William Rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: wrodri98@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co, 7th Bn/159th Avn Regt
Name: Jed Bradell
Service: Army
E-Mail: rbradell@kc.rr.com
Unit: Aco 1/41st Infantry
Name: David Vincent
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: husbandwifev@msn.com
Unit: Ammo Co.
Name: Stelenna Lloyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: sdlloyd@olemiss.edu
Unit: b co 3/58th avn regt
Name: Richard Hayden
Service: Army
E-Mail: rb_hayden@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/3 Artillery
Name: MARK A DILLON
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DMADUSMC@WMCONNECT.COM
Unit: LAAM BN'S
Name: Mark A. Winters
Service: Army
E-Mail: mark_winters@hotmail.com
Unit: 101st Airborne Division (Air Assault)
Name: Anthony S. Grisanti
Service: Army
E-Mail: srprtrpr@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/2 ACR, 1st MST
Name: John P. Patterson
Service: Army
E-Mail: john@uarcinc.com
Unit: 602nd Maintenance Company, Fort Hood,Texas
Name: Kent Harrison
Service: Army
E-Mail: kentharrison@clarkmhc.com
Unit: 144th Supply Company
Name: Lance R. Little
Service: Army
E-Mail: usamp401@hotmail.com
Unit: 401st MPCO, 720th MPBN, 89th MPBDE
Name: HM3 Carl D. Duda
Service: Navy
E-Mail: carlduda@aol.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Susan A Gagnon
Service: Army
E-Mail: madza143@msn.com
Unit: 17th SIG BN Germary
Name: Cindy Mueller
Service: Army
E-Mail: clmueller70@sbcglobal.net
Unit: A Co. 27th MSB 1CAV Ft. Hood,TX
Name: Lisa A. Morrison
Service: Army
E-Mail: Imtepid@yahoo.com
Unit: 1137th MP / 233rd MP Co.
Name: Kevin Ireland
Service: Army
E-Mail: nogear_65@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/2 ACR
Name: Lloyd Fredson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: lfred57@artisticbear.com
Unit: USS Mckee AS-41
Name: Patricia Sampley
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: psampley@juno.com
Unit: operations
Name: SHAWN MGAMBLE
Service: Army
E-Mail: SMG265 @AOL .COM
Unit: A BRTY 1/5 ADA 24TH ID
Name: Richard (Mike) Hutton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wildchild6931@yahoo.com
Unit: HqCo 7th MarDiv Tow Plt
Name: Cecil Gary Adams
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: GMADAMS@WMCONNECT.COM
Unit: 8th.Marines, 2nd.Mar.Div.
Name: Richard K Burrows Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: BURROWS5122@YAHOO.COM
Unit: HHB V CORPS ARTILLERY
Name: James Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: jcvd0664@comcast.net
Unit: 299th engineer
Name: TROY LAVALLEY
Service: Army
E-Mail: pippi@go-cable.net
Unit: C 2/67 ARMOR, 3RD AD, FRIEDBERG
Name: Lance Cencelewski
Service: Army
E-Mail: lnjski@frontiernet.net
Unit: A/co 16th ENGR. BN Fuerth, Germany
Name: Marlon D. Manwill Jr.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: spudnolia@aol.com
Unit: USS Nimitz CVN-68
Name: Jowayriah Hamin
Service: Army
E-Mail: Hamin@military.com
Unit: 326 medical bn 101st airsault bn.
Name: Jason Kozeniesky
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sgtjeski@comcast.net
Unit: IMEF FWD Task Force Ripper, Graves Registration
Name: Ronald E. Schreffler
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: muzicalron@juno.com
Unit: 325th Medical Group Deployed
Name: Michael Bradley
Service: Army
E-Mail: mike@teftec.com
Unit: 2/1 FA ZIRNDORF 1st Armored Division
Name: Jeffry T. Olson
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtolson@snowhill.com
Unit: 8-158th Avn Regt
Name: Roger A. Leake
Service: Army
E-Mail: RLeake@peoplepc.com
Unit: Hqs, ARCENT, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Name: robert ward
Service: Army
E-Mail: lidward@nc.rr.com
Unit: a co 82nd signal bn
Name: Ed Donald
Service: Army
E-Mail: gwhistory@yahoo.com
Unit: 313th MI BN, 82nd ABN
Name: Paul A. Di Leo
Service: Army
E-Mail: paul.dileo@us.army.mil
Unit: 428th MEDICAL LOGISTICS BN.
Name: lawrence j franz sr
Service: Navy
E-Mail: lf462@hotmail.com
Unit: acb 2
Name: Don White
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Don2392@msn.com
Unit: MWSS 174
Name: Gregory
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Gtreadway@sport.rr.com
Unit: 50th Security Police Group
Name: Marvis W. Hastings
Service: Army
E-Mail: dav2003@sbcglobal.net
Unit: Bn, HQ,C, Svc Btry 4/82FA
Name: MARK L. SHIRKEY
Service: Army
E-Mail: MMSHIRKEY@MSN.COM
Unit: 20TH ENGINEERS
Name: Patrick Raley
Service: Army
E-Mail: mrraley@yahoo.com
Unit: A co. 1st BN 7th INF
Name: Michael Prior
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mprior@hotmail.com
Unit: 3rd Bn 3rd Mar
Name: Kenneth Frady
Service: Other
E-Mail: lilbiskit@juno.com
Unit: 210th MP Co.
Name: Jeffery Scott Bomia
Service: Army
E-Mail: detotika@yahoo.com
Unit: 52nd engineers fort carson colorado
Name: Tim Guffey
Service: Army
E-Mail: timguffey1@hotmail.com
Unit: 24th Trans BN - 7th Trans Group
Name: Judy Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: golfsmith@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 142d Signal Bn
Name: phillip windsor
Service: Army
E-Mail: flipper72769@yahoo.com
Unit: a co 67 th sig bn
Name: TROY
Service: Army
E-Mail: RIKER1@EXCITE.COM
Unit: BCO. 1/7 INF. 3ID A-BURG, GERMANY
Name: Connielee Febus
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Connielee.febus@dla.mil
Unit: 23rd MSES
Name: Bryan T. Williams
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Bwilli2@Rochester.rr.com
Unit: 2/3
Name: WILLIAM J BALANTE
Service: Navy
E-Mail: WILLIAMBALANTE@AOL.COM
Unit: FITRON 103
Name: Daren Bell
Service: Army
E-Mail: scvbassir1@yahoo.com
Unit: 84th chemical co.
Name: Frank Schwan
Service: Army
E-Mail: ffs6063316@aol.com
Unit: E Co. 2-5 Cav
Name: Jasen Mattingly
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jem_innovation_2000@yahoo.com
Unit: NMCB-5
Name: clifford t. mowrey
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mowrey@scinternet.net
Unit: uss nicholas ffg-47
Name: dhl
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dhl17@163.com
Unit: dhl
Name: EVERREAN THOMAS
Service: Army
E-Mail: mama07382003@yahoo.com
Unit: 39TH INFANTRY
Name: Robert
Service: Army
E-Mail: robertmoses1@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC DISCOM 82d Airborne
Name: Martin J.A. Quintana
Service: Army
E-Mail: martinjaquintana@yahoo.com
Unit: Big Red One - 1st Infantry
Name: chad anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: chadfl33@aol.com
Unit: 62nd trans co
Name: arnold davis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: arnsuz@aol.com
Unit: uss pudget sound
Name: Rod Hennessy
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rod.hennessy@grandecom.net
Unit: USS Dwight D. Eisenhower
Name: Lynn m. Bellus
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: avalon@sti.net
Unit: Langley AFB, Fabrication,NDI Lab
Name: Willie H. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: willie.smith10@yahoo.com
Unit: C co. 122nd MSB, 3rd Armor Divison
Name: Scott Hutchinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: elyrik@columbus.rr.com
Unit: Medical Hospital
Name: Leo Herrera
Service: Army
E-Mail: leofrio2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/3 ACR F trp/ Hqs
Name: LESLEE A. CRUZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: LESLEE.CRUZ@VA.MED.GOV
Unit: 533RD MI BN- 3AD
Name: Lori A. Duran Schrader Sanders
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: schraderla@hotmail.com
Unit: I MEF
Name: Walter Pascal
Service: Army
E-Mail: pascalw@voyager.net
Unit: 154 Trans. Co.
Name: Eddie Senior
Service: Army
E-Mail: ed5466@aol.com
Unit: B.Co.6/101st Avn. Regt.
Name: Thomas Layne Grant
Service: Army
E-Mail: melissagrant@charter.net
Unit: 155th, 3rd Armored,
Name: Timothy Alford
Service: Army
E-Mail: tlalca210@aol.com
Unit: 1/67 ar bn
Name: Hunter, Ricky D
Service: Army
E-Mail: jjrd112@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/7inf, 24ID
Name: Franklin Montalvo
Service: Army
E-Mail: fmontalvo@comcast.net
Unit: 1Bn 320th FA Regt, 101st Abn Div (AA) Artillery
Name: Patrick Stause
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Nas24ar24@aol.com
Unit: Saratoga
Name: Robert Parous
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobparous@yahoo.com
Unit: 22nd Support Command
Name: Jason M. Langley
Service: Army
E-Mail: ascd18a@prodigy.com
Unit: 20th Special Forces Group (A)
Name: Kenneth Kirk
Service: Army
E-Mail: kirkkw1@netzero.net
Unit: A Co. 7-159th Avn. Regt.
Name: glenn allen mckillip
Service: Army
E-Mail: mckillip@bresnan.net
Unit: 2/52 ada
Name: Ron Holden
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dawnlyn@direcway.com
Unit: 1st mar.div. 1st lai bn.tow plt.
Name: james daniels
Service: Army
E-Mail: rd91385@yahoo.com
Unit: 199th combat supply company
Name: Jaime
Service: Army
E-Mail: jsosa196@msn.com
Unit: 5/62 11th bde
Name: Michael G.Colllins
Service: Army
E-Mail: Caspercat6@juno.com
Unit: A Troop, 1/3 ACR
Name: John Davis Lee
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: piratenews@infowars.net
Unit: 520 AGS, 20TFW, RAF Upper Heyford, UK
Name: jeffery lilly
Service: Navy
E-Mail: JHLILLY@YAHOO.COM
Unit: USS ABRAHAM LINCOLN
Name: Jack Lenehan
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jleneha1@tampabay.rr.com
Unit: 801st Air Police
Name: Jim Bethards
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jimandmyrna@cox-internet.com
Unit: I 3/11
Name: Donald A. Christenson
Service: Army
E-Mail: dchris3212@aol.com`
Unit: E. Co 71st Trans Bn
Name: Ken Sutton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ksutton@veteranscorp.org
Unit: HQCO 5th Marines
Name: Barry R. Moose Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: moosebarryj@hotmail.com
Unit: hhc 1st engineer brigade
Name: jamal d hudson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jamdhudson@aol.com
Unit: 1st fssg supply battalion
Name: CHRISTOPHER SASSO
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DEPUTY619@AOL.COM
Unit: 2/23 WPNS Co.
Name: Steven Wilson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tky58@aol.com
Unit: 114th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Christopher A DeLeeuw
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: aircargo481@yahoo.com
Unit: wpns plt A co 1/8 marines 2nd mar div
Name: dean whitefield
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dean@exectechdirect.com
Unit: 301
Name: Tim Watters
Service: Navy
E-Mail: timnlish@bigplanet.com
Unit: HC-2
Name: jack metcalf
Service: Navy
E-Mail: metcalfj40@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd FSSG 2nd Medical Bn Charlie CO
Name: LARRY A DUSZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: duszl@firstenergycorp.com
Unit: 324th MP CO
Name: Lloyd allen
Service: Army
E-Mail: lloydallen@comcast.net
Unit: CHARLE COMPANY 37TH ENGR (C) (A)
Name: Steve Grantham SFC, USA (ret.)
Service: Army
E-Mail: StephenDGrantham@aol.com
Unit: Targeting Team, 513th MI BDE
Name: Richard Cockrell
Service: Army
E-Mail: rcvikesrule@aol.com
Unit: C Co 9th En Bn
Name: kim paulsen
Service: Army
E-Mail: paulsenk003@lycos.com
Unit: 125th f.s.b. bravo co.
Name: Sharon Tinsley Snead
Service: Army
E-Mail: shsnead@hotmail.com
Unit: 501st Ordnance
Name: Kerry Snead
Service: Army
E-Mail: zx9rking@yahoo.com
Unit: 501st Ordnance
Name: J Biltz
Service: Army
E-Mail: jbiltz@knology.net
Unit: 320th MP Co (CS)
Name: Samuel J. Lopez
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lsuaveinc@yahoo.com
Unit: 63rd AES-O'Hare IAP (Chicago, IL)
Name: CPL. BRIAN K. GRIFFIN JR.
Service: Army
E-Mail: b.bigbird@mailexcite.com
Unit: CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS DIV.
Name: timothy brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: tycbrown@earthlink .net
Unit: D Company 1st Signal Battalion
Name: Todd S. Ferington
Service: Army
E-Mail: t.ferington@netzero.net
Unit: I co 227 AVN Regt, 3rd AD Combat Aviation Brigade
Name: Dan E. Burge Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: burge449@bellsouth.net
Unit: 24th AVN BDE 24th Inf Div
Name: Bob Bentz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rbentz@mail.ecu.edu
Unit: 4401 AIRPS
Name: Cpl John W. Olsen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tythomas79@yahoo.com
Unit: MALS 32
Name: Kevin Jones
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kevj5167@msn.com
Unit: 3rd Btn 9th Marine Regiment
Name: William Diaz Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: boricuaconsultants@yahoo.com
Unit: 311th MI
Name: Mike Schillaci
Service: Army
E-Mail: MPSchillaci@aol.com
Unit: 598th Maint. Company
Name: Bruce C Conrad Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: Marie015467@aol.com
Unit: Too many to list can search 593rd2ndareasupportcom
Name: Charles B Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: chander419@comcast.net
Unit: D Co 3/502ND INF 101st ABN
Name: william truxon
Service: Army
E-Mail: elidc@yahoo.com
Unit: 354th civil affairs bde
Name: Joe Madison Stagner, Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: kancojmsj@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 42nd FA BDE
Name: Linda Albu
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: lalbu@myway.com
Unit: USS Inchon LPH-12, Norfolk, VA.
Name: William Hobbs
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: willhobbs5@msn.com
Unit: Charlie Co. 7th Engineers Support Battalion
Name: Daniel James Quarberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: norskepad@amerytel.net
Unit: A Co. 2/159 AVN RGT
Name: James R. Swank
Service: Navy
E-Mail: js11179@sbcglobal.net
Unit: USS Marvin Shields FF-1066
Name: John C Barrow
Service: Army
E-Mail: indyjohn69@msn.com
Unit: B Battery 2-1 FA 1st Armored Division VII Corps
Name: richard mertens
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmertens21@yahoo.com
Unit: 92862
Name: Mark Loiselle
Service: Army
E-Mail: markedlo@yahoo.com
Unit: 1-7 Cav 1CD
Name: George D. Mize
Service: Army
E-Mail: Dannymize1@yahoo.com
Unit: 93dv evac Hospital
Name: David Hunt
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: davidamy04@aol.com
Unit: IMEF
Name: Christopher A Otrin
Service: Army
E-Mail: hjfraser2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 703rd Provisional Boat Company
Name: ROGER PHELAN
Service: Army
E-Mail: phelantribe@aol.com
Unit: L TROOP 3 SQDN 2ND ACR
Name: Blaine Hardy
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: docharley@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2/5
Name: J Weston Meadows
Service: Army
E-Mail: wes.meadows@bigapple-online.com
Unit: A Co., 27th MSB, 1st Cav Div
Name: Tiffany A. Gist
Service: Army
E-Mail: tiffany.gist@us.army.mil
Unit: 94th RRC
Name: glen
Service: Army
E-Mail: gofeden1@hotmail.com
Unit: 1/327 Inf 101st ABN DIV.
Name: John D. Barcus
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jbarcus@comcast.net
Unit: E Co. 2BN 4th Marines
Name: ERIK BERGMAN
Service: Army
E-Mail: BRGMN3@AOL.COM
Unit: A BTRYV 6/27 FA
Name: Shellee Chituras
Service: Army
E-Mail: Chituras@aol.com
Unit: 148th Evac Hospital
Name: JJ Bertram
Service: Navy
E-Mail: thesledshop@hotmail.com
Unit: VP-4
Name: Emlyn Price
Service: Army
E-Mail: ETP@emerplan.demon.co.uk
Unit: 32 Field Hospital RAMC
Name: Robert Streitz
Service: Army
E-Mail: bob@streitzville.com
Unit: 1st Armored Division
Name: Michael S. Strozier
Service: Army
E-Mail: milastrictzer@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd Armor Division
Name: Michael Yost
Service: Army
E-Mail: yost_michael@hotmail.com
Unit: 11th Signal Brigade
Name: charles smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigchaz33@earthlink.net
Unit: HHQ CO 3RD ARMY
Name: Jeffrey
Service: Army
E-Mail: Lynnandrsly@aol.com
Unit: 2/66 ar bn
Name: TIMOTHY W. PRATT
Service: Army
E-Mail: PRATTTW@MSN.COM
Unit: 1ST SQUADRON 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY
Name: Tanya Cummings
Service: Army
E-Mail: tanya_boozer@yahoo.com
Unit: 72nd MP
Name: Rick Legendre
Service: Army
E-Mail: rlegendre@comcast.net
Unit: 4-7 CAV
Name: Perry Baumann
Service: Army
E-Mail: perry.baumann@usarec.army.mil
Unit: hhb 3/18 fa
Name: george mcclelland
Service: Army
E-Mail: gcjr04@msn.com
Unit: A Co. 1/187th
Name: Joseph J. LaPlante
Service: Navy
E-Mail: whydoyouask@hotmail.com
Unit: BM3
Name: Mark Carter
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: MARK0324@cableone.net
Unit: 81stMDSS
Name: Jerome Hammonds
Service: Army
E-Mail: jerome@systemmedics.com
Unit: 1st Calvary Division, 3d Infantry Division
Name: Russell Rodgers
Service: Army
E-Mail: Russell.Rodgers@bhsala.com
Unit: E Co 27th MSB, 1st Cav Div
Name: Karl Heller
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kheller59@verizon.net
Unit: 12 TRS ( 35th TFW Provisional)
Name: Paul J Rutledge
Service: Army
E-Mail: pjrutledge@charter.net
Unit: 1st Armored Division-Air Defense
Name: Charles K. Provow
Service: Navy
E-Mail: charles_provow@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Carr FFG-52
Name: Wade West
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dwwest27@msn.com
Unit: 27th Fighter Squadron
Name: David E. Wesneski
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.wesneski@us.army.mil
Unit: PSYOP Dissemination Battalion,4th PSYOP Group
Name: Randall McGuire
Service: Army
E-Mail: mcguirer@juno.com
Unit: R Troop, 4th Squadron, 3rd ACR
Name: William Ruder
Service: Army
E-Mail: ruders4766@hotmail.com
Unit: A co. 2?327th INF
Name: Brad Stillman
Service: Army
E-Mail: brad.stillman@mchsi.com
Unit: 1st Infantry Division
Name: Larry McCullough
Service: Army
E-Mail: bmurphy_01@msn.com
Unit: Bravo 3/319
Name: Maceo W. Wylie
Service: Army
E-Mail: maceo_wylie@yahoo.com
Unit: 285th Psych Detachment
Name: Tim Smoke
Service: Army
E-Mail: karmasmoke@yahoo.com
Unit: 299th Delta
Name: Frank Toms
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: frank@dnftech.com
Unit: 1st DAWG
Name: Michael A. Carter
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: macltc@netpci.com
Unit: Civil Engineer Sqaudron
Name: Michael Tomko
Service: Army
E-Mail: Angel-mike@www.Hotmail .com
Unit: 318 th QM DETACHMENT
Name: Erik M. Asher
Service: Army
E-Mail: easher4936@comcast.net
Unit: B-Btry 1/27FA (MLRS) @ 41st. FA BDE
Name: anthony palmer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tonypal@comcast.net
Unit: 3rd tanks bt
Name: David Pederson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Vegtam2003@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Marvin Shields FF-1066
Name: Thomas D.Chapman
Service: Army
E-Mail: AWoods6@WI.RR.COM
Unit: A-BTRY 1/41 FA
Name: Christopher R. Coleman
Service: Army
E-Mail: needahomenow911@msn.com
Unit: 2/9th Ft. Lewis WA
Name: Jeff Gorton
Service: Army
E-Mail: bsmastr@aol.com
Unit: 101st Support Group (Corps)
Name: Korey, Ray Wilson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: koreyraykriessler@yahoo.com
Unit: co.925 great lakes Il.bootcamp
Name: Brian Hoppe
Service: Army
E-Mail: bhoppe@pmecompanies.com
Unit: 299th ENGR BN, A co. 2nd plt.
Name: james randall
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesrandall1@hotmail.com
Unit: HHD, 541st Maint. Bn.
Name: Steve Schober
Service: Navy
E-Mail: aknt2rememeber@aol.com
Unit: USS JFK CV-67
Name: Kristen Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: bpta74@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co 7-159Avn Rgt
Name: Melanie M. Viano (Mayesky)
Service: Army
E-Mail: mm121r@zoominternet.net
Unit: 838th Military Police Company
Name: Loren W. Ashley
Service: Army
E-Mail: lorenashley@attglobal.net
Unit: 15th MI BN (AE)
Name: Randy W. Holeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: holeman@cablespeed.com
Unit: 3 AD attached from Mainz
Name: Jeffery P. Jackson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jjackson110@hotmail.com
Unit: WPNS Co. 3rd Battalion/3rd Marines
Name: Angel L. Catindig
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cmdcat01@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Acadia AD-42
Name: Valetta Stretch
Service: Army
E-Mail: valetta67@aol.com
Unit: 12th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Mike & Jonra Wellington
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikesr32@aol.com
Unit: HHT 3/2 ACR
Name: david e bair jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: bair69@charter.net
Unit: 35th armored division
Name: Matthew Trompke
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mmt83713@aol.com
Unit: LPH-11
Name: Scott Hams
Service: Army
E-Mail: vstar@srt.com
Unit: 330th MCC, 1st COSCOM, 18th Airborne Corps
Name: Lance W. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: lancer1@ev1.net
Unit: 3/35 Armor 1st Armored Division
Name: Tim Krason
Service: Army
E-Mail: shadowwolf52@hotmail.com
Unit: 3rd Armored Cav
Name: Andrew Ray Cox
Service: Army
E-Mail: angel@63343.hotmail.com
Unit: ground forces
Name: NANCY MIGUELEZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: ETELANI@ARABIA.COM
Unit: CHARLIE 125 FSB FORT RILEY KS MEDIC
Name: John Reyes
Service: Army
E-Mail: chapmmorru@yahoo.com
Unit: Charlie company 19th engineer
Name: Mark Howell
Service: Army
E-Mail: mah475@psu.edu
Unit: 32nd aadcom
Name: donald drake
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: drk9007@bellsouthl.net
Unit: HMA-775
Name: David Matthews
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Blesseddad33@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Medical Battalion A Company
Name: Donna Sumption
Service: Army
E-Mail: sdsumption@aol.com
Unit: 93rd Movement Control Battalion
Name: Denise A Leslie (Suddoth)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dixiesweetspirit@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Yellowstone AD 41
Name: mike kobel
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: devildog4life25@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co. 1st LAI BN
Name: Cory Dutton
Service: Army
E-Mail: cgdutton@door.net
Unit: 533rd trans
Name: John T. Taitano
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnred_1@hotmail.com
Unit: D Co. 1st. Bn. (M) 41st. Inf. 2AD (FWD) APO NY 09
Name: Christopher French
Service: Army
E-Mail: cpf12@hotmail.com
Unit: 519th MI
Name: josemari leano
Service: Army
E-Mail: joe1958.11@netzero.net
Unit: C- Btry 4/41 F.A. 3rd Bgd. 24 I.D. Ft. Benning, GA
Name: William
Service: Army
E-Mail: Whitmoyer
Unit: HHC, USASETAF
Name: Daniel A. Cersosimo
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: DCersosimo@onemain.com
Unit: 42 AREFS
Name: Rodolfo R. Lopez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: m40ace@yahoo.com
Unit: 7th MEB
Name: John L. Simmons
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jsimmons@calcsea.org
Unit: Postal Platoon, 1st FSSG
Name: RANDY SHERMAN
Service: Navy
E-Mail: SHERM 768@PIVIT.NET
Unit: USS SARATOGA (CV-60)
Name: william bell
Service: Army
E-Mail: wab177@aol.com
Unit: Cco 317th combat engineers
Name: John Crocker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jlscrocker@hotmail.com
Unit: 354 EMS
Name: Tim Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: redraider@comcast.net
Unit: 320 AG Bn
Name: Adrien Jay Peltier
Service: Army
E-Mail: jaypeltier@hotmail.com
Unit: D Company 82nd Aviation Brigade
Name: steve cet
Service: Army
E-Mail: stevefmyguy@aol.com
Unit: 800 mmc /197 inf. brig.
Name: Kurt Brantley
Service: Army
E-Mail: kurtbrantley@earthlink.net
Unit: 12th En BN
Name: Thomas Cosner
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Hm2ThomasRet@aol.com
Unit: CSSD 10 CSSD141 Bravo / ALPHA Co .1st MED BN
Name: gary tenbusch
Service: Army
E-Mail: gtenbusch@usol.com
Unit: e co. 27msb 1 cav div. ft. hood tx.
Name: David Prince
Service: Army
E-Mail: Pcschreck1@aol.com
Unit: HHC 7th Personnel Group
Name: Troy Castro
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: troyc@broussardbrothers.com
Unit: 2nd LSB LSE Co., 2nd FSSG
Name: Bettye McLean
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bmclean@or.blm.gov
Unit: 39 th Security Police Squadron
Name: Randell Hudson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rhudson07@yahoo.com
Unit: 445th Milltary Company
Name: Mike Alvis
Service: Army
E-Mail: alvis784@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st MP Co., 1st ID (Mech)
Name: Richard Hoppel
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: swavet22@military.com
Unit: 1st Tanks Task Force Ripper
Name: Jonathan Bradshaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: skeeter70@military.com
Unit: 1st. Cav. 27th. MSB attached Ft. Bragg 82nd. Airbo
Name: waldemar a. cruz
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: oreocruz2003@yahoo.com
Unit: 11th marines
Name: THOMAS E. LEACH
Service: Army
E-Mail: thomas.leach@us.army.mil
Unit: 600TH QM CO, 7TH TRANS BN
Name: PAUL L MURRAY
Service: Army
E-Mail: pmurray73@suscom.org
Unit: 330th MCC/1ST COSCOM PSA PROV
Name: PETER L. PHILLIPS
Service: Army
E-Mail: REVPPHILLIPS@HOUSTON.RR.COM
Unit: 15TH MI BN, 504TH MI BDE
Name: Shane Redden
Service: Army
E-Mail: magnus@datalinkok.com
Unit: 49th Trans Battalion
Name: Ken Crouch
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ken.crouch@comcast.net
Unit: 83rd Aerial Port
Name: Lt Col Roger Kitchen
Service: Army
E-Mail: blkhawkplt3@aol.com
Unit: 351st odance company
Name: Charles Schroeder Jr.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wb9keh@netzero.net
Unit: uss ticondarogga
Name: Bob Darnell
Service: Army
E-Mail: BobWDarnell@aol.com
Unit: Dco 2-502
Name: jeffery lignitz
Service: Army
E-Mail: lignitzr@charter.net
Unit: Aco 37th (combat airborne) 2ndplt war dogs
Name: dewey a jones jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: jones_dewey1@yahoo.com
Unit: H Co. E Trp, 2/2 ACR
Name: Aaron Hodge
Service: Army
E-Mail: aaron@laurinburg.com
Unit: 28th Combat Support Hospital
Name: Richard Robin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lostyankee_98@yahoo.com
Unit: 682 ASOC, Shaw AFB, SC
Name: Joseph B. Sager
Service: Army
E-Mail: deovindice13csa@adelphia.net
Unit: HHC/2AD(FWD)Scout Plt.
Name: Kevin Warne
Service: Navy
E-Mail: warne2@e-garfield.com
Unit: 413th Chemical Company
Name: Diana Holton
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: ddholton@sbcglobal.net
Unit: USS MCKEE AS-41
Name: Brian Moore
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bsm2003@cox.net
Unit: USS Barbour County
Name: martin a cross
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mcross@chaffee.net
Unit: 437 ram chas afb sc
Name: James D Smith
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: WVRigger@hotmail.com
Unit: 130th MAPS / 436 ALCE
Name: Ray Hodil
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mrturtle@adelphia.net
Unit: USS john F. Kennedy
Name: Charles Clough
Service: Army
E-Mail: charles.clough@eds.com
Unit: 1st AD 123rd Support Battalion
Name: Brian S. Vincent
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: retkjon@aol.com
Unit: 23 TFW, 76thAMU
Name: troy menth
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tmenth@hotmail.com
Unit: C.co 7th eng. supt.btn.1st fssg
Name: Boe Marshall
Service: Army
E-Mail: boemarshall@hotmail.com
Unit: B 1/27 FA 41st Brgd MLRS Babenhausen, Germany
Name: Perry Holtsberry
Service: Army
E-Mail: Huckwa@aol.com
Unit: 4/17th CAV.
Name: JON P. MEIGGS
Service: Army
E-Mail: SWORDOFABSOLUTION@YAHOO.COM
Unit: A BTRY. 40TH FA
Name: Tyres B. Jones
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tjones@anytymetech.com
Unit: HSL-42
Name: Wallietra Neal
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: wallietralc@yahoo.com
Unit: 1ACCS
Name: Tony Roten
Service: Army
E-Mail: aroten@nrhtx.com
Unit: L Troop 3/3 ACR
Name: charmion rountree hooper
Service: Other
E-Mail: charmionhooper@netscape.net
Unit: na
Name: James L. Johnson III
Service: Army
E-Mail: john3_james@hotmail.com
Unit: 431st Air Ambulance, Ft. Knox
Name: michael dinwiddie
Service: Army
E-Mail: chargers2330@yahoo.com
Unit: 249th. engr. btn.
Name: Geri (Tofani) Wieseler
Service: Army
E-Mail: gerismith@hotmail.com
Unit: HHD 207th MI BDE, 69th ADA BDE
Name: Derrell Stokes
Service: Army
E-Mail: TexCar1@aol.com
Unit: C Co 25th Signal Bn 35th Signal Bde
Name: skippy allen
Service: Army
E-Mail: skip2003@hawaii.rr.com
Unit: 126th trans co.
Name: Tina Mercer
Service: Army
E-Mail: kristina.mercer@vandenberg.af.mil
Unit: 1/58th Avn Regt (ABN)
Name: Dave Salyer
Service: Army
E-Mail: sidelman3@aol
Unit: 3rd engineers
Name: Raymond Roller
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Rollerr7@aol.com
Unit: Echo 2/2 atached to Eighth Marines
Name: Mike Brannan
Service: Army
E-Mail: MnJJ@webtv.net
Unit: 89th Cml Co 3rd ACR, Recon
Name: Samuel Browning
Service: Army
E-Mail: #XCIBMAN@AOL.Com
Unit: 3rd Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: RUSSELL LUDEKING
Service: Army
E-Mail: ludekingrj@gmail.com
Unit: HQ, ARCENT FWD OPERATIONS
Name: Eric Reed
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ereed@absolutedrug.com
Unit: 2nd Medical Battalion
Name: Paula Hill
Service: Navy
E-Mail: exsqwid@aol.com
Unit: HC-6
Name: George E. Kernaghan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: gekernaghan@netscape.net
Unit: NMCB-24
Name: Mitch Cundiff
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mcundiff1@hotmail.com
Unit: VAQ-140
Name: Jeff Slater
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jslater32000@yahoo.com
Unit: 2MAPS
Name: Calvin Burnside
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: vino@wi.rr.com
Unit: 1/1 wpns co. heavy guns
Name: Shaun M. Collins
Service: Army
E-Mail: collinss@wood.army.mil
Unit: 701st MP CO, 1st A/D
Name: Tina M Cross
Service: Army
E-Mail: tdyber_1@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC3AD
Name: Danny zeitler
Service: Army
E-Mail: DEZ.SMZ@VERZION.NET
Unit: 92nd engr bn
Name: Tammy L. Livesay
Service: Army
E-Mail: tammy.livesay@med.va.gov
Unit: 762nd Transportation CO
Name: Jerry Tecca
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jtecca@msn.com
Unit: 4th AS
Name: Dwayne Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: volcanojoe_99@yahoo.com
Unit: OKC Military Entrance Processing Station
Name: Glenn R. Blanchette
Service: Army
E-Mail: glenn.blanchette@us.army.mil
Unit: SOUTHCOM/WFO, Pentagon, VA
Name: Steven Cyr
Service: Army
E-Mail: scyr@downeast.net
Unit: 20th ENGR BGD 37th Bn ACo
Name: lewis bond
Service: Army
E-Mail: lewisbond@yahoo.com
Unit: 190th Military Police company
Name: George Egan
Service: Army
E-Mail: gegan67@earthlink.net
Unit: HHC Company, 511th MI Bn, 207th MI Bde
Name: Emil Bordelon
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ebordelon@crsaz.com
Unit: MALS-13
Name: Dennis Kanka
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: munchiehoney@hotmail.com
Unit: Weapons Co. 2/3 HMG Plt.
Name: theodore poli
Service: Army
E-Mail: cheriepoli@lighthouse.net
Unit: 8th infantry division
Name: Billy Floyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: bhikesh@aol.com
Unit: A co. 3/35 Armor Ist Armored div.
Name: Saddam Hussein
Service: Other
E-Mail: drumlin@bellnet.ca
Unit: I run this shit
Name: Timothy E. Schroader
Service: Army
E-Mail: timothy.e.schroader@us.army.mil
Unit: 1/623 FA
Name: Jeff Long
Service: Army
E-Mail: djlong1988@hotmail.com
Unit: 1-3 FA, 2AD
Name: Randy B Hood
Service: Army
E-Mail: randybhood@bellsouth.net
Unit: USARCENT (Main) Command Group
Name: BRAD SIMPSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: BSIMPLE07@AOL.COM
Unit: A 2/44TH
Name: Stephen D. Hudson
Service: Army
E-Mail: hyperact3@hotmail.com
Unit: B CO 3/8 CAV
Name: David Forbus
Service: Navy
E-Mail: javelina032000@yahoo.com
Unit: NMCB-1, detached to NMCB-40
Name: Glenn Minor
Service: Army
E-Mail: glenn.minor@insightbb.com
Unit: 438th Military Police Company
Name: Anthony Craddock
Service: Army
E-Mail: anthonyandkathy@earthlink.net
Unit: Aco19thEngnBn
Name: Todd Bollinger
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: coach2491@msn.com
Unit: 33 FW
Name: russell e lehew
Service: Army
E-Mail: relehew@comcast.net
Unit: 864th eng (combat heavy)
Name: Ellen Donley
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: ead158@aol.com
Unit: USAF
Name: Steven M. Gager
Service: Army
E-Mail: steven_m_gager@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 141 SIG BN 1AD
Name: ali ansaar
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: aaacold@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st MEB Al Jubayl Port
Name: Michael S. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: blacktalon666@sbcglobal.net
Unit: Co. E, 2/18th INF, 197th BDE, 24th ID
Name: James Mullen
Service: Army
E-Mail: uh60med@aol.com
Unit: 236th Medical Company
Name: Rita Hawkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: ritahawkins@se.rr.com
Unit: HQ, 22d SUPCOM, ACS-TRANS
Name: Brad Neuenschwander
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bradneuenschwander@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 726 Tactical Control Squadron
Name: Richard Bearup
Service: Army
E-Mail: lilbearup@aol.com
Unit: Bco 46th Eng.
Name: MAX PADILLA
Service: Army
E-Mail: PADIMAX@AOL.COM
Unit: 3-17 FIELD ARTILLERY, 210FA BDE, VII CORPS
Name: tammy
Service: Army
E-Mail: tee7895@aol.com
Unit: 947th Med Co. Clr
Name: Akers, Douglas L
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlaumcp@msn.com
Unit: 4/66 armor 3rd INF Division
Name: Don Chandler
Service: Army
E-Mail: don.chandler@us.army.mil
Unit: A co 23rd En Bn 3rd Armor Div
Name: melanie henderson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hrenee942@aol.com
Unit: MWR
Name: robert shankle
Service: Army
E-Mail: reshank@hotmail.com
Unit: 1345 Trans Co
Name: Michael Candelas Jr
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mcandelasjr@hot.rr.com
Unit: DET 1 3 ASOS
Name: Lonnie S. Spangler
Service: Army
E-Mail: spanglerls@msn.com
Unit: Battery A 92nd FA (MLRS)
Name: Patrick Butler
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ptripplexyahoo.com
Unit: Howitzer Battery 3/11 ACR
Name: Richard G. Brittell
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rgbrittell@email.com
Unit: USS Mobile Bay (CG-53)
Name: James P. Minic
Service: Army
E-Mail: kokomo161@hotmail.com
Unit: B Co, 2/505th PIR
Name: GERALD A GOODRICH
Service: Army
E-Mail: Rosebudd862
Unit: F CO 701 MSB 1ST ID
Name: OLIVER LLOYD CORNELIUS
Service: Army
E-Mail: v8jag383@yahoo.com
Unit: 270th MP
Name: Jacquie Raymer McCann
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jacquie_raymer@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Shenandoah AD 44
Name: Michael Arsenault
Service: Army
E-Mail: belocwolf@aol.com
Unit: 801st Maint. Bn.
Name: Wayne Violet
Service: Army
E-Mail: rocky@clnk.com
Unit: B-2-158
Name: jamie a. adams
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamie_a_adams_sr@hotmail.com
Unit: Maintenance Troop Support Sqn. 3rd ACR
Name: Greg Stull
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: RMStull@msn.com
Unit: 4th Marine Expeditionary Brigade
Name: Ian Durnall
Service: Army
E-Mail: mingnging@msn.com
Unit: Fusiliers
Name: kirk a. mccann ret.
Service: Army
E-Mail: mccannpapakirk@aol.com
Unit: too many cbt engr units to list
Name: Mark A. Hagar
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ragahma@cox.net
Unit: 1st Tank Batallion
Name: Brian Bradshaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: bbradshaw@hot.rr.com
Unit: B Co. 1/8 Cav. 1st Cav. Div.
Name: Michael T. Archibald
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bataup@houton.rr.com
Unit: I MEF, 1st FSSG, 2d FSSG
Name: william winter
Service: Army
E-Mail: cchillwill@syrupcity.net
Unit: HHC 4-229 AAHR, 11th Avn Bde
Name: LEPRO MILO
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ALEXAN92324@AOL.COM
Unit: INDIA CO
Name: Michael Peoples
Service: Army
E-Mail: Jumpnpup@alltel.net
Unit: HHC 9th Psycological Operations
Name: David Tolbert
Service: Army
E-Mail: tolbertdave@gmail.com
Unit: DISCOM, 101st Airborne
Name: Tod Musgrove
Service: Army
E-Mail: todmusgrove@hotmail.com
Unit: 800th MP BN
Name: Teddy Bitner
Service: Army
E-Mail: bitnert@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Battalion, 52nd ADA
Name: Michael Webb
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Webbfor2@aol.com
Unit: Defense Mapping Agency
Name: terry morrison
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tm78182@uneedspeed.net
Unit: 2nd medical bn. 2nd fssg
Name: KELLY ESTEVEZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: med122@yahoo.com
Unit: 122ND MED DET
Name: Patrick H. Dixon
Service: Army
E-Mail: udderpimp@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 588th Engr Bn.
Name: Roger Parks
Service: Army
E-Mail: rgmparks@cox.net
Unit: 410th Evacuation Hospital
Name: JAIME ALANIZ
Service: Army
E-Mail: JEALANIZ@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 47TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL
Name: jerry hollie
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jhollie@cox.net
Unit: Hq Btry, 11th Mar, 1st Mar Div
Name: Corey W. Green
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: off_da_cuff@yahoo.com
Unit: 4401
Name: Michael Price
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikepnitro88@aol.com
Unit: b co. 1-5 cav 1st cav div
Name: Robert J. Hoppe
Service: Navy
E-Mail: erynthegrey@yahoo.com
Unit: USS TruxtunCGN-35
Name: Michael Meek
Service: Army
E-Mail: auburn4814@yahoo.com
Unit: 7/6th Inf 3d brigade, 1AD
Name: Bruce A. Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: stewartba@msn.com
Unit: A Co 201St MI Bn, 513th MI Bde
Name: gary
Service: Army
E-Mail: galester@yahoo.com
Unit: DET 1 321st MMC
Name: Robert Verner
Service: Army
E-Mail: r.verner@sbcglobal.net
Unit: HHC 2/327th Inf 101st ABN DIV (AASLT)
Name: Bill Carpenter
Service: Army
E-Mail: bcarpenterny@aol.com
Unit: 71st Ord Det (EOD)
Name: Dale Rogers
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rangerjarhead@hotmail.com
Unit: MP Co HQ Bn 2MARDIV
Name: scott weit
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott.weit@us.army.mil
Unit: 365TH TRANS CO. 22ND SUPPORT COMMAND
Name: Robert Underberg
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: desperadoru@comcast.net
Unit: 48th Fighter Wing
Name: Rick Murray
Service: Army
E-Mail: rickmurray@direcway.com
Unit: HHC 4-7 Inf
Name: Carmetha E Dawkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: caevda16@aol.com
Unit: 47th Field Hospital
Name: Jeffery L. Hurt
Service: Navy
E-Mail: hurt19547@hotmail.com
Unit: NOACT 118 (now ELSF)
Name: Salvador Alonso, Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: salonsoatl@mindspring.com
Unit: 24th Trans Bn, 7th Group-Ft. Eustis,
Name: Steven Cochran
Service: Army
E-Mail: scochranscpd@aol.com
Unit: 5/18th FA
Name: William E Turner
Service: Army
E-Mail: tannearl@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 514th maint 548 S&S BN 10th MNT
Name: Richard Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rande7960@att.net
Unit: C Btry 3/82 FA 1st Cav, Ft. Hood, TX
Name: Allen Bierman
Service: Army
E-Mail: valuevending@hotmail.com
Unit: 8th Evacuation Hospital
Name: everett j akers
Service: Army
E-Mail: ackerscrew@aol.com
Unit: DCo. 2/327Inf 101st ABN
Name: Ron French
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rrfjr35@yahoo.com
Unit: Clark AB,Phillipines
Name: scotty
Service: Army
E-Mail: reid
Unit: 86th signal battalion, 11th signal brigade
Name: Scott Saunders
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott.saunders@delta.com
Unit: Co. B 148th FSB 48th Inf. Bde
Name: Denver D jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: joneseen1@aol.com
Unit: 8th inf divison
Name: George E. Kernaghan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: gekernaghan@yahoo.com
Unit: NMCB-24 A-co. 1990-91
Name: Tracey Vodrazka
Service: Army
E-Mail: traceyvod@yahoo.com
Unit: Dco 1/505 82nd Airborne
Name: Mark Johnson
Service: Army
E-Mail: markjohnson6@mac.com
Unit: 3rd Armored Division
Name: Thomas Shoemaker
Service: Army
E-Mail: thogshoe@mars.utm.edu
Unit: 319th MI BN
Name: Barbara Davis
Service: Army
E-Mail: bdavis@netexas.net
Unit: 141th infantry
Name: Rick Seneff
Service: Army
E-Mail: gizmo4151@direcway.com
Unit: 1133rd 68th transportation
Name: Alden J Rodrigue Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: phantom3094
Unit: HHC 2/37 Armor
Name: DWIGHT DISHER
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: AHDRACING@AOL.COM
Unit: 314 TAW
Name: Jimmy D. Reser
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtitansrule@charter.net
Unit: 95th Maint Co (TMDE)
Name: Ted A. Bingham
Service: Army
E-Mail: ParaTed2k@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st COSCOM, Ft Bragg, NC
Name: Ron Winning
Service: Army
E-Mail: armorheavy@hotmail.com
Unit: Delta Co 4-37 Ar
Name: Nickell, Brian G
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brianandgina1026@aol.com
Unit: Convoy
Name: Stephanie Ogden
Service: Army
E-Mail: buzzcountry@alltel.net
Unit: VII Corps Headquarters
Name: Donald W. Wichmann
Service: Army
E-Mail: dwwichman@earthlink.et
Unit: D. Co. 2/187th INF 197th INF BDE
Name: Sandra Melissa Knight
Service: Army
E-Mail: ssgsandra@aol.com
Unit: Arcent FWD, 22Supcom, 3rd Army
Name: Richard Heist
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: richard.heist@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 1st Bn, 8th Mar, 2ndMarDiv, NC, USA
Name: LEONARD KOHOUT
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ljkohout@aol.com
Unit: Data Masked
Name: Gene Helstrom
Service: Army
E-Mail: Gen0831@aol.com
Unit: VII Corps
Name: robert dub
Service: Army
E-Mail: robert.dub@usarmy.mil
Unit: fmc 296th bsb
Name: Joseph O'Neill
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wpnsgrunt27@al.com
Unit: Dragns plt. 2nd Bn 7th marines
Name: jonathan cassidy
Service: Army
E-Mail: doc2504@comcast.net
Unit: 2/504 82nd airborne
Name: donald a deppe jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: ddeppe@sc.rr.com
Unit: HHC 3/7 INF 24TH ID
Name: Kevin J. Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: Kayjbee@hotmail.com
Unit: A Co. 141 Signal Bn
Name: Crow
Service: Army
E-Mail: Crowb@centurytel.net
Unit: 2-7 ADA 11BDE, ARCENT, DCD
Name: MSG William Kyle
Service: Army
E-Mail: william.kyle@us.army.mil
Unit: Bravo 1-82 FA 1CD
Name: ANTHONY JONES
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: TONYNTRACEE@AOL.COM
Unit: 3RD MAW
Name: Stephen Looper
Service: Navy
E-Mail: vlooper@ameritelusa.com
Unit: CG 56 SAN JACINTO
Name: Eric B. Brookbank
Service: Army
E-Mail: bdonal69@aol.com
Unit: 420th MP company
Name: Ron Whitehead
Service: Army
E-Mail: rachel.whitehead@verizon.net
Unit: A co. 6/6 INF 1st. AD
Name: albert fuentes
Service: Army
E-Mail: littleal@steelersfan.net
Unit: 118 mp co
Name: Dennis Sadler
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: GTEDennis@aol.com
Unit: MAR DET Dover Air Force Base
Name: Michael Robinson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: robinsons4@charter.net
Unit: MP Co 1st Marine Division
Name: Anthony Aiello
Service: Army
E-Mail: anthony.aiello@gale.com
Unit: B 3/27th FAR, 18th Airborne Corps
Name: Joe Bryan
Service: Army
E-Mail: jnjbryan@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 401st. MP Co.
Name: chris sheveland
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cjshevy@yahoo.com
Unit: uss nicholas ffg-47
Name: Scott A Linton
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: zynxta@yahoo.com
Unit: 2
Name: daniel martinez
Service: Army
E-Mail: daniel6@yahoo.com
Unit: 1-17fa
Name: James A. Crutchfield
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: crutch1030@aol.com
Unit: Forward Headquarters, US Central Command
Name: James Conner
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jamesconner@bellsouth.net
Unit: 3/1 Lima Co.
Name: Mitchell J. Lambert
Service: Army
E-Mail: mitchelljlambert@yahoo.com
Unit: 11th ACR
Name: William "Jeff" Lucas
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: raydarluvr@bellsouth.net
Unit: 35TFW(P)
Name: Thomas FRATINARDO
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: fratinardo001@msn.com
Unit: Lima Company 3/3
Name: Spc John Amburgey
Service: Army
E-Mail: screamingeagle40@yahoo.com
Unit: 1/293rd Infantry comp 3rd Platton
Name: Shirley Williams-Gottschalk
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: samsam247@msn.com
Unit: 325TH Medical Group
Name: James L. Elmore
Service: Army
E-Mail: loctavius@adelphia.net
Unit: A 5/62 ADA, 11th ADA BDE
Name: gil martinez
Service: Army
E-Mail: emgm99@earthlink.net
Unit: 229th mi bn
Name: David
Service: Army
E-Mail: gopnod@hotmail.com
Unit: 602nd maint co 169th maint btln 13 coscom Fort Hoo
Name: RICKEY PEARSON
Service: Army
E-Mail: PEARSON00@COMCAST.NET
Unit: 4/64 ARMOR
Name: Robert S Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: rsmith3855@hotmail.com
Unit: A Co, 511th MI Bn, 207th MI Bde, VII Corps
Name: Chaplain (LTC) Robert G. Leroe
Service: Army
E-Mail: rleroe@netzero.net
Unit: 28th Combat Support Hospital
Name: Jack Smith
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jsmith@ersgroup.com
Unit: VS-32\CAG 1\USS America
Name: Phillip Youmans
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pandtyoumans@mchsi.com
Unit: Alpha Battery, 3rd LAAM Bn
Name: Robbie D. Edge
Service: Army
E-Mail: kredge@charter.net
Unit: D Co. 4/32 nd Armor
Name: Douglas Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Sabreblue1@aol.com
Unit: G Troop, 2/3 ACR
Name: carl j. colarusso
Service: Army
E-Mail: carlcolarusso@aol.com
Unit: 300 th field hosp
Name: Douglas A. Dodson
Service: Army
E-Mail: doggiesnot@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 75th FA BDE
Name: James Robert Pomatto
Service: Army
E-Mail: jnc6@pacbell.net
Unit: 426 S&T BN
Name: James Bartelsen
Service: Navy
E-Mail: chuckandbeth@ameritech.net
Unit: USS MIDWAY / USS INDEPENDENCE
Name: jeff manning
Service: Army
E-Mail: manningmeme@aol.com
Unit: 15th evac hospital
Name: James C. Cooper
Service: Navy
E-Mail: thecoopers4@charter.net
Unit: USS Mobile Bay (CG 53)
Name: Messer, Harold D II
Service: Army
E-Mail: Bravo22@military.com
Unit: B 1/5 AAA Ft. Stewart
Name: Matthew Putnam
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mputnam@consultant.com
Unit: 1st FSSG, BSSG-9, DSG-2
Name: rebecca harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: rebeccaharris@bellsouth.net
Unit: 8th ord batt
Name: stacy mathews
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brenda.hand@verizon.net
Unit: 2nd mar div 2nd tanks bn
Name: al dunn
Service: Army
E-Mail: amanwithabadge@hotmail.com
Unit: HHB 5/18 FA, Ft.Sill, Ok
Name: Dennis WInze
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdwa@prodigy.net
Unit: A Btry 3/8 FAR
Name: George Barna
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: georgebarna@netscape.net
Unit: 71st Tactical Fighter Squadron
Name: Jon Gilreath
Service: Army
E-Mail: jmg1027@msn.com
Unit: B co 4/66 Armor
Name: Mark Grant
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: markgrant@cox.net
Unit: 728 ACS
Name: Anthony Boyette
Service: Army
E-Mail: anthony@boyette.info
Unit: 5/5 CAV 3AD 1BDE
Name: Susan A. Feighery
Service: Army
E-Mail: SAFeighery@cs.com
Unit: 467 Psych Det
Name: LARRY LARUE
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: GHSTRECMAR66@AOL.COM
Unit: 1ST MARINE DIV
Name: christopher s. wyman
Service: Army
E-Mail: wymanchristopher@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/3 ADA
Name: Kenneth D Thruman
Service: Army
E-Mail: k.thruman@insightbb.com
Unit: Bco. 3/327th Infantry, 101st Airborne Div.
Name: Daniel L. Richards Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: DanielRichSr@aol.com
Unit: SETAF
Name: Alexander H. Sugay Jr
Service: Navy
E-Mail: sugary57@hotmail.com
Unit: Foxtrot Surgical Company, 1st FSSG
Name: David Alan Grierson
Service: Contractor
E-Mail: griersonwp@hotmail.com
Unit: DynCorp of Fort Worth, Texas
Name: Thurston S. Hurt
Service: Army
E-Mail: sipsizerb@yahoo.com
Unit: 1Battalion 505 P.I.R. 82nd Airborne Division
Name: Matthew E. Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: brownmatthew@juno.com
Unit: 1/39th FAR
Name: Chris L. Haynes
Service: Army
E-Mail: daisydoot03@aol.com
Unit: 58 TH COMBAT ENGINEER COMP.
Name: RANDALL RIECKE
Service: Contractor
E-Mail: RTRIECKE@AOL.COM
Unit: US ARMY TACOM
Name: ken mcphail
Service: Army
E-Mail: ken@mcphail.com
Unit: HHD 4th Combat Aviation Brigade
Name: Bryce E Jensen
Service: Army
E-Mail: Bryceejensen@comcast.net
Unit: 37th Engr Btn
Name: Leif Lange
Service: Army
E-Mail: tarponhealth@hotmail.com
Unit: Eco 1/18th Inf. 3/24th I.D.
Name: Adam Tracy Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: 97smiths@charter.net
Unit: 1174th Trans. Co.(MTP), 101st FSB / 1st ID, 2nd CO
Name: Patrick E. Hicks
Service: Army
E-Mail: p.hicks@attbi.com
Unit: 556th Maintance Co.
Name: John A. Rivera
Service: Army
E-Mail: riveraj26@wyeth.com
Unit: A co. 4/325th 82d ABN DIV
Name: JP Bowdoin
Service: Army
E-Mail: jp@bowdoins.com
Unit: D Co. 52nd Engineer Bn., 20th Eng Bde
Name: Stephen F Reep
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Annie16142454@msn.com
Unit: II MEF Hqts 6th Marines,2nd Mar Div
Name: Douglas Young
Service: Army
E-Mail: midmills@yahoo.co.uk
Unit: 1st UK Armoured Division in VII Corps
Name: velda d. townsend
Service: Army
E-Mail: velda_t@hotmail.com
Unit: c co 24th spt bn ft. stewart, ga
Name: GREENLEY, Heather
Service: Army
E-Mail: fromk8n@yahoo.com
Unit: 141st Signal Battalion
Name: Anthony Bussing
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: spec_ops_warrior@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd Plt Aco 3rd Tank Bn 7th MEB 1st MARDIV TF Ripp
Name: Shelly Thorngate
Service: Army
E-Mail: sthorngate67@aol.com
Unit: 630th Transportation Unit
Name: Christopher G. Mansker
Service: Army
E-Mail: christopher.mansker@usarec.army.mil
Unit: HHC, 2ND COSCOM, ACSPER
Name: Steven beasley
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: stevenbeasley@cox.net
Unit: 9th Comm. Bn., CNFK Pohang
Name: Sean E. Stevens
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MrSEStevens@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Bn 5th Mar
Name: Joseph S. Morin
Service: Army
E-Mail: ljmorin@megalink.net
Unit: 114th Evac Hospital
Name: dom sodders
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lizzieandbear2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 16th supply
Name: steven mullins
Service: Army
E-Mail: smullins@hiwaay.net
Unit: B btry 1/5 ADA
Name: Ron Gardiner
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronald.gardiner@us.army.mil
Unit: 22d MPAD
Name: Damon Faulk
Service: Army
E-Mail: dkfaulk@aol.com
Unit: HHC 2/69 197 INF BDE
Name: Reinhold Wollmann
Service: Army
E-Mail: STARFLIGHT@atlanticbb.NET
Unit: HHC DISCOM 101st ABN DIV(AASLT) Ft. Campbell, KY
Name: DARRICK L SUMMERS
Service: Navy
E-Mail: deriqe@peoplepc.com
Unit: strike fighter squadron 81 USS SARATOGA
Name: Edwin Custodio
Service: Army
E-Mail: Custod1@gmail.com
Unit: 69th Chem Co, 123 MSB, 1AD
Name: John Lutzen
Service: Army
E-Mail: jlutzen@elp.rr.com
Unit: 663 ord bat
Name: Darren Sealock
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dsealock@charter.net
Unit: Comm Co., HQBN, 1st MarDiv
Name: John Bower
Service: Army
E-Mail: jbower809@adelphia.net
Unit: HHC 1/502 101st Airborne
Name: Kevin Rodewlad
Service: Army
E-Mail: rodewarrior@mchsi.com
Unit: 143rd Signal Battallion
Name: Victor L. Rodriguez-Santini
Service: Army
E-Mail: tyvy77@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 24th FSB
Name: Andy Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: andy040268@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 80th Ord Bn
Name: REBECCA J RISHER
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: risherb98@hotmail.com
Unit: ARPC
Name: REBECCA J RISHER
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tenny1@cchat.com
Unit: ARPC
Name: Jose J. Flores
Service: Army
E-Mail: floresjj12@aol.com
Unit: B-Btry 5-18th Field Artillery
Name: mcnear, henry jerome.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Tonmcn@aol.com
Unit: uss iwo jima, lph-2
Name: John W. McHone
Service: Army
E-Mail: thumper_4299@yahoo.com
Unit: 424 transportation unit
Name: NANCY MIGUELEZ
Service: Navy
E-Mail: nancyMig@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Puget Sound AD-38
Name: Jeffrey S. Gaertner
Service: Army
E-Mail: gneatner@netscape.net
Unit: A Co 2nd 158th Avn Regt
Name: jeff anderson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mr_inshallah@yahoo.com
Unit: 7th accs
Name: Lisa Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: TFarnon@aol.com
Unit: 101st MI BN
Name: John Schlag
Service: Army
E-Mail: jsschlag@juno.com
Unit: E Co. 5/16th Inf
Name: Chris Daudert
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cdaudert@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Nicholas (FFG-47)
Name: mitchellsmarr
Service: Army
E-Mail: smarrbigguns@aol.com
Unit: 3rd bn 82 nd FA 1st calvary division
Name: Rick Fields
Service: Army
E-Mail: fields16@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/1 Field Artillary - 3/41 Field artillary
Name: David Desbien
Service: Army
E-Mail: David195701@prodigy.net
Unit: G troop 2/2 ACR
Name: Paul Ronson
Service: Army
E-Mail: pronson13@cs.com
Unit: 800th Military Police Brigade(PW)
Name: LISA STAR ALSTON
Service: Army
E-Mail: STAR_ALSTON@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: HHC 19TH ENG
Name: Edward Marshall
Service: Army
E-Mail: efm7870@hotmail.com
Unit: AMC
Name: jonathan
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jonwill1976@msn.com
Unit: 490th Missle Sq.
Name: Sherry A. Dickerson
Service: Army
E-Mail: sad69691990@yahoo.com
Unit: 731st Maint.
Name: Mike Matisohn
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: vet_usmc@msn.com
Unit: Lima 3/9 3rd platoon 1st Marine Division
Name: Robert B. Croy
Service: Army
E-Mail: croy185@juno.com
Unit: 2nd COSCOM, 1st Inf Div
Name: William Neville
Service: Army
E-Mail: btnev@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co. 724th Support Battalion(M)
Name: Jay R. kurtz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jay@stlonline.us
Unit: 4th TFW Provisional (131 WSSF)
Name: Thomas J. Gallagher
Service: Army
E-Mail: ktgallagher@rcn.com
Unit: 972nd Military Police Co.
Name: Eric Ingle
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dei8ball@hotmail.com
Unit: NMCB-24 seabees
Name: Allen Bell
Service: Army
E-Mail: Allen@midlandcscd.org
Unit: 410st MP Co., 720th MP Bn., 89th MP Brigade
Name: Simona Arreguin
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: daddysgirl311942@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Cav
Name: William R Dresser
Service: Army
E-Mail: bill@3kingscomm.net
Unit: HHT, 1/7 Cav, 1CD
Name: James K Haney
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jmarechaney6@aol.com
Unit: B Co 4th AAV BN 2D Marine Division
Name: Christopher Jason Conley
Service: Army
E-Mail: brownbassman100@aol.com
Unit: 101 Abn Div 3/187 B co.
Name: Robert
Service: Army
E-Mail: DouglasFam217@aol.com
Unit: 2/05 82nd airborne
Name: Robert Vail
Service: Army
E-Mail: rvail1@cfl.rr.com
Unit: 3rd Sqdn, 3rd ACR
Name: RUSTY CHASTEEN
Service: Army
E-Mail: OICU2@WEB-UNWIRED.NET
Unit: B 1/17 FA, 75TH BDE, FT SILL, OK
Name: Donald J Nichols
Service: Army
E-Mail: DsrtStrmGI@Charter.net
Unit: F Btry 333 FA TAB
Name: Vada Pinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: vada_pinson@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Aviation unit Fort Riley Kansas
Name: JOHN RAMSEY
Service: Army
E-Mail: RAMSEYJ@MIDLANDSTECH.COM
Unit: 416TH TRANS
Name: Jeffrey a Smith
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bearpaw@mfx.net
Unit: 1st LAR Camp Pendelton,Ca.
Name: TERRY MERCIER
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bearfan311@yahoo.com
Unit: USS MCKEE AS-41
Name: Larry Oglesby
Service: Army
E-Mail: loglesby@hot.rr.com
Unit: 7/6th infantry 1st AD Bamberg, Germany
Name: sherry dickerson
Service: Other
E-Mail: twowomen2@aol.com
Unit: 731st Maint. Company
Name: Curtis White
Service: Navy
E-Mail: seadub01@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Oldendorf
Name: joel r salinas
Service: Army
E-Mail: jmsalinas_88101@yahoo.com
Unit: hhb 4/41 fa
Name: david neal
Service: Army
E-Mail: dnss2@cox.net
Unit: 3rd brgd of the 24th inf
Name: William Brancamp
Service: Army
E-Mail: pmacnarb@hotmail.com
Unit: 452nd Ord. Co.
Name: Roger Phelan
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmtmonetime@aol.com
Unit: L TROOP 3/2 ARMORED CAV REG
Name: Dwayne A. McKenney
Service: Army
E-Mail: DMcKenney@Comcast.net
Unit: 3/7 Infantry Battalion
Name: Luanne S. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: craftsmiths@fuse.net
Unit: 101st. Airborne Division
Name: Donald Ray Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: rayjones@txucom.net
Unit: A Co. 27th MSB 1 CAV DIV
Name: Shannon (Shae) Coy-Tozzo
Service: Army
E-Mail: Muscleshae@aol.com
Unit: 1st Armored Division (HHC)
Name: ray greynolds
Service: Army
E-Mail: rayvii@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/2 acr
Name: Charles Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: TopBrown@veteran.com
Unit: 42ND MP GROUP
Name: Stephen"psyco"Foucault
Service: Army
E-Mail: psyco1970@msn.com
Unit: 1st PLT D CO 426 S+T BN 101st abn div
Name: Brent A. Kaiser
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: brent.kaiser@greely.army.mil
Unit: Fire Department
Name: Matthew G. Nagel
Service: Army
E-Mail: e_nigma72@hotmail.com
Unit: 731st Maintenance Company
Name: michael p osborne
Service: Army
E-Mail: ozdover@metrocast.net
Unit: 744th transportation
Name: William MacCumbee
Service: Army
E-Mail: bill@maccumbee.com
Unit: Army
Name: Eric Molengraf
Service: Army
E-Mail: emolengraf@ceece.org
Unit: HHC 12th Engineer Bn
Name: Tami J. Lee
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: knoxpulse@yahoo.com
Unit: 20 SVS
Name: CARSWELL, KENNETH R.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: KC00031@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 2ND DIVISION 2ND BATALLION
Name: richard sullens
Service: Army
E-Mail: M1A1TANKMD@AOL.COM
Unit: Co.E 701 spt. Bn. 1st I.D.
Name: Eric L Rustad
Service: Army
E-Mail: rudy19k@athenet.net
Unit: delta co 3/69 armor
Name: mathew p. smolinski
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mattsmoski@comcast.net
Unit: 146th Air Evacuation Squadron
Name: Christopher D Capehart
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: chrisdcapehart@yahoo.com
Unit: 4449 MOBSS
Name: Gregory Sheridan
Service: Army
E-Mail: Kelnfla@msn.com
Unit: 2nd MI Bn
Name: David Goodman
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmggood3@aol.com
Unit: HHB 3/20 FA
Name: Arthur E. Sweeney Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: asweeney33126@yahoo.com
Unit: 4th BN 5th FA
Name: brian tahara
Service: Army
E-Mail: brianmail@adelphia.net
Unit: bco. 37th. engr (c) (a)
Name: Sean Harrison
Service: Army
E-Mail: harrison_sean@hotmail.com
Unit: 27th Engineer Battalion (cmbt) (arbn)
Name: SSG Steven Lugene Bison
Service: Army
E-Mail: jisqua@juno.com
Unit: 507th Maintenance batallion
Name: Jeffrey D. Swan
Service: Army
E-Mail: tiojefe@aol.com
Unit: HHB 1st Bn 3rd FA (Hell On Wheels)
Name: K C
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kc@aol.com
Unit: 65 AES
Name: david heimann
Service: Army
E-Mail: tracy_scheck2003@hotmail.com
Unit: a co. 101 div
Name: Christopher A. Dodge
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cdodge4@cox.net
Unit: lima 3/7
Name: Lesley Tune
Service: Army
E-Mail: lesleydtune@aol.com
Unit: HHC, 5/101st Aviation
Name: Donald R Evans
Service: Army
E-Mail: edonald69@aol.com
Unit: HHC3/15Inf Scouts
Name: jeffrey hauke
Service: Army
E-Mail: goodolecontryboy2000@yahoo.com
Unit: hhc 3rd battlion 15th inf
Name: Thomas Veillon
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tdajveillon@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Bn 1st Marines
Name: jerry ''shakey jake' harris
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jerrynuevo@yahoo.com
Unit: hmla-367
Name: Gregg K. Whisler
Service: Army
E-Mail: gkwhisler@aol.com
Unit: 183rd PSC/ 800th MP BDE
Name: DT2(FMF) Vic Sober
Service: Navy
E-Mail: vpsober@juno.com
Unit: Lima Co. 1st Medical BN, 1st FSSG
Name: sean
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: westwaves1@aol.com
Unit: 1st Combat Engineer Battalion
Name: Daniel Falconer
Service: Army
E-Mail: SgtDanielFalconer@hotmail.com
Unit: 24th ID
Name: JOHN PAUL NOLAN JR
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: NOLANFIREARMS@AOL.COM
Unit: 2ND BN 2ND MARINES/ USS RANGER
Name: Cynthia McDaniel
Service: Army
E-Mail: mcdaniec@hotmail.com
Unit: 330th Transportation
Name: Pryer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: philip.pryer@defence.gov.au
Unit: HMAS Brisbane
Name: Etoria Camper
Service: Other
E-Mail: camperet@msn.com
Unit: 685th Transportation Co. TT
Name: James P. Combs
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: james.combs1@nellis.af.mil
Unit: 4404 WG (P); HQ CENTAF/PSAB
Name: Javier H. Castillo
Service: Army
E-Mail: labogao@hotmail.com
Unit: 18TH ABN CORPS
Name: Kevin Agen
Service: Army
E-Mail: kevin@baycityintl.com
Unit: 432 Civil Affairs
Name: Lester Melugin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Supermelugin@hotmail.com
Unit: 366th TFW
Name: WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A.
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.williams10@us.army.mil
Unit: C CO., 34TH SIGNAL BATTALION, 93RD SIGNAL BRIGADE
Name: Sam
Service: Army
E-Mail: SG Snyder,Jr@compuserve.com
Unit: C Co 63rd Signal BN
Name: Jerry "Rob" Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: jerryr@lvcm.com
Unit: B Co 1/64 AR 24th MI
Name: gregory jordan
Service: Army
E-Mail: ke4hdv@adelphia.net
Unit: 229th MP CO
Name: Paul Bane
Service: Army
E-Mail: pauldbane@msn.com
Unit: "C" Company 24th Sig. BN 24th IN DIV
Name: John Phillips
Service: Army
E-Mail: jmphill@earthlink.net
Unit: C/307th Engineer Bn. 82nd Airborne Div.
Name: Harold C Hunt
Service: Army
E-Mail: Harold.Hunt@usarec.army.mil
Unit: B 1/17FA, 75FA Brigade,Fort Sill OK
Name: Donnie Vaughn
Service: Army
E-Mail: pharmacysarge@yahoo.com
Unit: 21st Evacuation Hospital
Name: Max Severe
Service: Army
E-Mail: MAXSEVERE@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 303rd Military Intelligence unit
Name: Will
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Thiery
Unit: 1st recon Bn C co 2nd Plt, 1st SRIG Camp Pendleton
Name: Gregory Walker
Service: Army
E-Mail: nitestorm1234@aol.com
Unit: 320TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY
Name: Anthony Mauras
Service: Army
E-Mail: amauras@msn.com
Unit: 704th trans det
Name: Thomas K. Colvin
Service: Army
E-Mail: tcolvin@tenet.edu
Unit: 122 MSB, 3 AD
Name: Al Hughes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: retiredmarine@email.com
Unit: 2/4, S-1, Admin, 8th Mar,
Name: jerry page
Service: Navy
E-Mail: 8152121155@tmomail.net
Unit: uss mars afs-1
Name: Jason Williams
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jason.williams1@navy.mil
Unit: USS Tarawa LHA-1
Name: Rick Buchanan
Service: Army
E-Mail: randcbuc@fm.paratooper.net
Unit: 297th OPS BN (PROV) JIPC
Name: Mark E. Wilkerson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mwilkerson@united.net
Unit: 343rd Security Police
Name: Anthony Williams
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kc10crewchief@hotmail.com
Unit: 916 AGS
Name: James W Morgan, JR
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: james@mymaze.com
Unit: Classified
Name: Brad Bradley
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Bradusaf@yahoo.com
Unit: 5th Combat Communications Group
Name: Eric E. Eichner
Service: Army
E-Mail: eric.eichner@us.army.mil
Unit: C C0 4-34 AR
Name: tim adams
Service: Army
E-Mail: crocidile2000@aol.com
Unit: 11trans bn/ 2/4 INF
Name: William david Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: william.david.williams@us.army.mil
Unit: 5th M*A*S*H~1/68 Armor~USA MEDDAC
Name: Richard Phelps
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rphelps@sc.rr.com
Unit: 8th Motor Transport Bn
Name: gary a. hubbert
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hubbert@pacbell.net
Unit: 301 mas
Name: DAVID GODWIN
Service: Army
E-Mail: GODWIN31@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 3/15INF 24TH INF DIV MECH
Name: Robert J. Cherveny
Service: Army
E-Mail: chervenyatallteldotnet
Unit: 361st Military Police Co.
Name: Alfredia
Service: Army
E-Mail: Alfredia.Tyes@regions.com
Unit: HHC 24th Signal BN
Name: Rick Grover
Service: Navy
E-Mail: argrov@comcast.net
Unit: MSO-490 USS Leader
Name: ANTHONY SIGMAN
Service: Army
E-Mail: anthonysigman@aol.com
Unit: 3/18 FA . FT. SILL, OK.
Name: Ruby Nolen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rbottom@mwt.net
Unit: 2nd Mar Div, II MEF DISBO
Name: Daren Howell
Service: Army
E-Mail: djhowell@alltel.net
Unit: Gco 7/227th AVN Regiment Hanau, Germany
Name: Skippy L. Allen
Service: Army
E-Mail: skip2003@hawaii.rr.com
Unit: 126th trans co coscm ft.bragg
Name: Dennis T McCue
Service: Army
E-Mail: dcue2202@comcast.net
Unit: F Trp 2\3 ACR
Name: Art Ascencio
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: aascencio@austin.rr.com
Unit: 1st FSSG DSG-2
Name: Kelli Allard (Heller)
Service: Army
E-Mail: kelli.j.allard@us.army.mil
Unit: 22nd MPAD
Name: Shawn Y. Mccandless
Service: Navy
E-Mail: shocka_shawn@hotmail.com
Unit: U.S.S. LASALLE/ENTERPRISE
Name: Maj (R) Mark Raines
Service: Army
E-Mail: herni81@hotmail.com
Unit: 111th Ordnance Group
Name: Robert Ross
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rross@directcon.net
Unit: Delta Co. 2nd Battalion 23rd Marines- renamed Gol
Name: Mark Cruz
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: markcr@attachmate.com
Unit: A Company, 4th Tank Battalion, 5th MEB
Name: Rusty Tingen
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ating124@earthlink.net
Unit: 916th ARW, KC-10's, Moron, Milan, Azores
Name: Laura Zorza
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Sciatic@Aol.Com
Unit: USS Puget Sound AD38
Name: William Dickinson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brarms@midmaine.com
Unit: 8th MTNB CSSG
Name: Eric Heino
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: daheinoz@yahoo.com
Unit: 1St ANGLICO
Name: Frankie DALE Baker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dbaker@texasbb.com
Unit: 2951ST CLSS / ABDR
Name: David Leach
Service: Navy
E-Mail: finis55@fmtcs.com
Unit: USS Marvin Shields (FF-1066)
Name: rachael thompson
Service: Other
E-Mail: surrell@comcast.com
Unit: pfc
Name: Arthur Zaczkiewicz
Service: Army
E-Mail: zaczkiewicz@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/32 AR
Name: ole l. aulie
Service: Army
E-Mail: drea@inu.net
Unit: 5-101st. abn.avn. regt.
Name: Susan Lewis
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: slewis20@hotmail.com
Unit: 32 AEG
Name: Robert McCullah
Service: Army
E-Mail: bertdyn@yahoo.com
Unit: D co. 1/227AVN, 1st Cav.
Name: Michael Le Marbe
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: miguel@fuse.net
Unit: 7440th combat wing
Name: Julie Bauer
Service: Army
E-Mail: JulieMock@aol.com
Unit: 87th Medical Detachment (Dental Services)
Name: Todd Phillips
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: flytier96@cox-internet.com
Unit: AT TOW Co Lt. 2nd Tanks
Name: DION
Service: Navy
E-Mail: JLMM1@ALLTEL.NET
Unit: HM15
Name: Randy Hyde
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rchyde02@bellsouth.net
Unit: USS Wisconsin
Name: T.I. Weintraub
Service: Army
E-Mail: tiw@earthlink.net
Unit: 12th Combat Aviation Brigade (12CAB)
Name: Mary Jensen
Service: Army
E-Mail: mjensen10@cox.net
Unit: 10th Mobile Army Surgical Hospital
Name: Carl Roseberry
Service: Army
E-Mail: carl@carlroseberry.com
Unit: 326TH ENGR BN,
Name: JEROME DAVID BELLOW
Service: Army
E-Mail: CRANEDOG91@AOL.COM
Unit: 3 43 ADA
Name: Patrick Malone
Service: Army
E-Mail: prjmalone@aol.com
Unit: C 4/27 FA MLRS
Name: Loretta R. Walker
Service: Army
E-Mail: lorettar_walker@yahoo.com
Unit: 193rd MIlitary Police Battalion
Name: armand "pete" fish jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: armandfish@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/16 inf regt, 1st ID
Name: Russell Severns
Service: Army
E-Mail: cyclone352@yahoo.com
Unit: 201st MI Bn
Name: Tom Bradley
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mobradleys@socket.net
Unit: 480AMU, 81FS, 52 FW, 4404 PROV.
Name: Kevin P. Cox
Service: Army
E-Mail: cjcox69@msn.com
Unit: 101st Div.
Name: William F. Polk II
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bnpolk@yahoo.com
Unit: 97IS
Name: STEVE PEDRO
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bgcmspedro@aol.com
Unit: 35 TFW - SUPPLY/BAHRAIN
Name: Doug Stopher
Service: Navy
E-Mail: stopher55@charter.net
Unit: RNCB 22 Battalion
Name: Chris Heatherly
Service: Army
E-Mail: taccop3801@yahoo.com
Unit: Aco 4/325air 82nd abn
Name: Roland Moore
Service: Army
E-Mail: moorerr@msn.com
Unit: 300th Trans Det
Name: Samuel E Haines
Service: Army
E-Mail: mrhaines@earthlink.net
Unit: 2/82 AVN Brigade
Name: Jeff Sheets
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: JSHEETSL@AOL.COM
Unit: HML-767
Name: michael t. willis
Service: Army
E-Mail: will3435@bellsouth.net
Unit: hhs,6/27th fa, 75th fa bde, fort sill,ok
Name: Marcus Eriksen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: museumworks@earthlink.net
Unit: 3rd Btn./ 23Marines -2MarDiv
Name: Michelle D. Shorter
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mshorter.va@netzero.net
Unit: 189th
Name: James Butera
Service: Navy
E-Mail: butera13@adelphia.net
Unit: VF-142
Name: Scott Stone
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott_a_stone@yahoo.com
Unit: Dco 1st Sig Bn 93rd Sig Bde 7th Corps
Name: Jeremy J Berggren
Service: Army
E-Mail: campfun@jerandjulie.com
Unit: A co. 299th Eng. Bn.
Name: Mustapha Stokely
Service: Army
E-Mail: mustapha01@hotmail.com
Unit: Cmaoc
Name: Don Cornell
Service: Army
E-Mail: dltcorne@cooketech.net
Unit: 387th Qmbn
Name: cdolan
Service: Army
E-Mail: mryan95267@aol.com
Unit: 308 station hospital
Name: Barry Lawrence
Service: Army
E-Mail: barryllawrence@msn.com
Unit: 24 ID, 2/4 Cav
Name: JOHN BARNES
Service: Army
E-Mail: BARNESJ02@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 186TH MILITARY POLICE CO.
Name: David Schulke
Service: Army
E-Mail: bkybadger@hotmail.com
Unit: 299 ENG BN and 4/66 AR
Name: Sidney Aaron Sawyer Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: drsidsawyer@aol.com
Unit: 1ST MARDIV (CSSD-10) 5/11 Tango
Name: Stephen Yardley
Service: Army
E-Mail: admin@ycgroup.com
Unit: 9th Eng Btn
Name: leroy thomas
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sharpbugzy2@aol.com
Unit: HQ 3rd Marine Regiment/comm plt
Name: Tina (Cook) Sippel
Service: Army
E-Mail: stsippel@excel.net
Unit: 890th Transportation Company
Name: Courtney McGrath
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: courtney_mcgrath@hotmail.com
Unit: Lima Co 3/5 1st PLT
Name: Ronald D. Stout
Service: Army
E-Mail: rdstout@aol.com
Unit: 3rd BN 5th CAV
Name: Earl A Morgan
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: earl.morgan@brooks.af.mil
Unit: 4409 Combat Support Group (MWR)
Name: Richard R. DiPirro
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rdipirro@savtcc.com
Unit: 1st Force Reconnaissance Company
Name: Chris Spellman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: fortress_usa@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Supply BN, 1st FSSG, 1MEF
Name: John Feskanich
Service: Army
E-Mail: jf27804@hotmail.com
Unit: 651st Quater Master Co.
Name: Tom Musto
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: harleysickboy@gmail.com
Unit: 1st FSSG Graves Registration "GRREG-M105
Name: D'Ann Christian
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: christian726@insightbb.com
Unit: 23rd Medical Group/Pope AFB was in Dhahran
Name: joe masucci
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: joemasucci@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st battalion, 1st marines
Name: Thomas
Service: Other
E-Mail: hells_bartender@excite.com
Unit: Web Designer
Name: James Flynn
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: flynn198@comcast.net
Unit: *th Motor Transport Bat., 2nd FSSG
Name: John Dermody
Service: Army
E-Mail: jdermody@pica.army.mil
Unit: 101st Airborne
Name: rich westfall
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hosemanclfd@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd tank bn 2nd marine division
Name: joel
Service: Army
E-Mail: joel_marcott@hotmail.com
Unit: A-Battery 40th FA (WDFSAA)
Name: Robert Gdyk
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: robgdyk@gmail.com
Unit: 67 SOS
Name: Dan Gasbarro
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dan_gasbarro@hotmail.com
Unit: ACB-2
Name: James B. Wright
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesbw124@bellsouth.net
Unit: 54th Engineer Battalion
Name: kent hessling
Service: Army
E-Mail: stephhess@frontiernet.net
Unit: 2/15 Infantry
Name: Mauricio Melendez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mjmelendez@earthlink.net
Unit: AT TOW CO 3rd TKBN Task Force Ripper
Name: Albert Armijo
Service: Army
E-Mail: aarmijo@focal.com
Unit: A co 1st signal bn
Name: James Johnson
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: usuck@Fakemail.com
Unit: Resident
Name: Scott Platt
Service: Army
E-Mail: west@wa.com
Unit: 69
Name: howard kinsey
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bladelinx@msn.com
Unit: dwight d eisenhower
Name: Aaron Nonaka
Service: Army
E-Mail: anonaka@bigfoot.com
Unit: Bravo Co. 702nd Trans 7th Group (Damam)
Name: Adrian S. Parks
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: glowmaster1@hotmail.com
Unit: HQBN G-6 2nd MarDiv
Name: Thomas Cashman
Service: Army
E-Mail: tommy_cashman@yahoo.com
Unit: 1-7 INF, 3 ID, USAEUR
Name: John Perham
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jperham@sprynet.com
Unit: H Co. 2/8, E Co. 2/8, I Co. 3/8
Name: Michael Bann
Service: Army
E-Mail: mpmb150@optonline.net
Unit: 372nd MP Co., 89th MP Bde.
Name: Tom
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Root
Unit: VMO-2
Name: David W. Stacks
Service: Army
E-Mail: dstacks@satx.rr.com
Unit: 5-5 Cav
Name: chuck shilling
Service: Army
E-Mail: cshillingjr@aol.com
Unit: 632nd Maint Co. FT. STEWART
Name: Scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: SCOTT.SMITH@INTERCEPT.NET
Unit: C co 25th Signal BN
Name: MARIANNA PROIETTI
Service: Army
E-Mail: marianna8791@msn.com
Unit: royal army med corps
Name: L. Wayne Gilbert
Service: Army
E-Mail: major_09@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3/41 Inf 2nd AD
Name: Douglas E Craven
Service: Army
E-Mail: ceedoug@classicnet.net
Unit: 5th Corp
Name: Christopher Vaden
Service: Army
E-Mail: CMV5943@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 1st Inf. 5th Field Artillery
Name: Clint El-Ramey
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: CEl-Ramey@semtribe.com
Unit: TOW Co 8 th Tank Bn
Name: Christina Rhodes
Service: Army
E-Mail: bluepony@tampabay.rr.com
Unit: 101st Aviation Regiment, 101st Airborne Division
Name: Ron Whitehead
Service: Army
E-Mail: acrazy.painter@verizon.net
Unit: Ac0. 6/6 INF
Name: DONALD KEVIN GIARD
Service: Army
E-Mail: KEVINGIARD1@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: DELTA CO., 1/64 ARMOR
Name: Thomas K Timmons
Service: Army
E-Mail: tktimmons@trac.atf.treas.gov
Unit: 92nd MP Company
Name: rodney D Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: rdlmiller @altell.net
Unit: 11th trans co 181st trans batt 3rd coscom5th corps
Name: KYMBERLI BENNETT
Service: Army
E-Mail: SOPHIA_303@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 220TH MP COMPANY
Name: Frederick D. Gambles
Service: Army
E-Mail: f.gambles@attbi.com
Unit: F-Btry 333
Name: Victor Becker
Service: Army
E-Mail: becker's_1_2@yahoo.com
Unit: C Btry.3D Batt. (Patriot) 43D Air Defence Art. Reg
Name: Brian Almquist
Service: Army
E-Mail: grandprixse93@hotmail.com
Unit: A co. 8-158th AVN REGT.
Name: Troy W. Baker
Service: Army
E-Mail: twbaker@att.net
Unit: 419th QM Bn
Name: rick dye
Service: Army
E-Mail: corduroy@insightbb.com
Unit: 4-229 AAHR
Name: Adam Riach
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Rkindbud666@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Recon Bn Bco
Name: Tyler Lewis
Service: Army
E-Mail: cryptotich@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co 3/187th
Name: David Cramer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: theteams2@firehousemail.com
Unit: MIUWU
Name: Tom Bennett
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Toms450@aol.com
Unit: B. Co 1/1
Name: sun rong
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: ssunrong@21cn.com
Unit: Iraq
Name: Anne
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: ss@ee.com
Unit: Iraq
Name: 1
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: 1
Unit: Iraq
Name: Daniel G. Lagnada
Service: Army
E-Mail: dayen@netfixers.net
Unit: B 2/325th AIR
Name: Pamela Monday
Service: Army
E-Mail: peaches_1201@yahoo.com
Unit: 4-101 Avn Regt
Name: Walter Nathan Norris
Service: Army
E-Mail: wnnorris@hotmail.com
Unit: 101st MP
Name: David Pedrazine
Service: Army
E-Mail: dpedrazine@hotmail.com
Unit: HHB 5/3 ADA
Name: reinaldo mendez
Service: Army
E-Mail: mendezrey@hotmail.com
Unit: 517th medical company
Name: MUGUPEOPLE
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MUGU@PEOPLE.COM
Unit: UYO
Name: robert l rettinghaus jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: bigred1infdiv@aol.com
Unit: hhc 437 ft riley ks
Name: Shawn Cox
Service: Army
E-Mail: shawn.p.20@att.net
Unit: D Co. 426th S & T Battallion (Gulf War)
Name: Mike Warren
Service: Army
E-Mail: mindstrap2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Eng Brdg, 401st Airborn-Civil Affairs
Name: Kenneth Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: tenncreb@hotmail.com
Unit: A co. 5-159th AVN.
Name: David Meiring
Service: Army
E-Mail: aussie1@bright.net
Unit: 293rd MP Co (Mechanic)
Name: Robert williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: rob69hd@yahoo.com
Unit: 24th id Fort Stewart GA
Name: Jeff Deitz
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jeffdeitz2004@netscape.net
Unit: USS Ranger CV-61
Name: kenny fahs
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kfahs@carolina.rr.com
Unit: Ico 3/6 3rd Heard
Name: malik shakoor
Service: Army
E-Mail: milkshake9303
Unit: aco 1-125inf(mech)
Name: Rick Nelson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rickn@kapak.com
Unit: 4/34 armor 8th Infantry - attatched to the 3rd arm
Name: RON BERRY
Service: Army
E-Mail: RONBERRY1968@MSN.COM
Unit: CHARLIE COMPANY17TH SIGNAL BATALLION ATTACHED TO 3
Name: Mark Colindres
Service: Army
E-Mail: mark.colindres@austin.ppdi.com
Unit: HHC 2/69 Armor Scouts
Name: JEROME MOORE
Service: Army
E-Mail: JEROMEM12@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: Delta Co 3/8 cav 3rd armored division
Name: Kurt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Kingwrangler2002@yahoo.com
Unit: Ciaro
Name: David Nettles
Service: Army
E-Mail: d_f_nettles@yahoo.com
Unit: 660th trans company
Name: William Snyder
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Tesskipper02@aol.com
Unit: 9th Comm. Bn.- A Co./ Task Force Troy
Name: Jeremy Baker
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jere01@hotmail.com
Unit: U.S.S. Mount Hood Ae 29
Name: Karla Graham
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ms.K31@juno.com
Unit: 450th Civil Affairs Unit
Name: Art Jeffries
Service: Army
E-Mail: artjeffries@lycos.com
Unit: C Co. 9th Engr Bn.
Name: P.K. Olson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pkolson@charter.net
Unit: 1st Force Recon Company
Name: Tammie Richardson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Dirtyangeleyes@aol.com
Unit: 755th AG Postal
Name: scott walters
Service: Army
E-Mail: badmopar@cox.net
Unit: B trp 1st sqd 2nd ACR
Name: James Vernon Prentice
Service: Army
E-Mail: Vernon.Prentice@state.tn.us
Unit: 502 SB. Bco. 2AD
Name: scott
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: fourbricks@msn.com
Unit: 2/8 Hotel Wpns Plt
Name: William C. Card
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: WllmCrd@aol.com
Unit: 1616 CCSP
Name: Jacquelyn A. Card
Service: Army
E-Mail: JACard@Novanthealth.org
Unit: 44th Med Brigade 28th CSH
Name: david baltierra
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mr_midnite12am@msn.com
Unit: 1/4 delta co
Name: Pinkerton, Richard {Redbo}
Service: Army
E-Mail: pinkerton91@msn.com
Unit: 1st Cavalry 27th MSB
Name: Robert Pierce
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rjpierce@cfaith.com
Unit: 2nd Recon Bn
Name: Raymond R Lester
Service: Army
E-Mail: drlector.lester@us.army.mil
Unit: 2 BN 70th AR, 2 BDE, 1 AD, 7th Corps
Name: philip snyder
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hunts56@spearnet.net
Unit: 35th tfw
Name: Kevin P. O'Leary
Service: Navy
E-Mail: koleary3@hotmail.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital 6 Bahrain
Name: George C. Mitcheam
Service: Army
E-Mail: gmitcheam@yahoo.com
Unit: Bravo Battery1st Bn,82nd FA
Name: Chuck Modzinski
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cmodzins@hotmail.com
Unit: VAQ-133/USS Forrestal
Name: Richard Caldwell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rjfam88@aol.com
Unit: Alpha 1/7 Weapons Attached to 3rd Tanks
Name: Aaron James Livingston
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: stone1@chartermi.net
Unit: 144th
Name: Ted Burkman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tburkman@charter.net
Unit: HqCo 1st Mar Div
Name: John Boyll
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jopamajo@gsinet.net
Unit: 19
Name: Tyrone R. Rankin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MycoGeo@aol.com
Unit: 1st Marine Division during Desert Storm
Name: Annette
Service: Army
E-Mail: islandgirl_12_83@msn.com
Unit: E-2 (Supplies Specialist)
Name: Randy McCaslin
Service: Army
E-Mail: mac104@earthlink.net
Unit: A Btry 3/17th FA 210th BGE
Name: Sgt. Brandon R. Wheasler
Service: Army
E-Mail: brandon.wheasler@med.va.gov
Unit: 503rd MP Co.
Name: Don Phares
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rphares@neb.rr.com
Unit: VMAQ-2
Name: Deborah A Conway
Service: Army
E-Mail: debbiec426@aol.com
Unit: Delta 426 S&T
Name: Philip R Rowland
Service: Army
E-Mail: Prowler19_69@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 4/5 FA
Name: Alexander Brewer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: brewerad@montevallo.edu
Unit: 2ND aav bn
Name: David C. Marmolejo
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: d44marmolejo@yahoo.com
Unit: Det 1, 4th Air Supt Ops Grp, Frankfurt GE
Name: marty yaw
Service: Army
E-Mail: myaw@nycap.rr.com
Unit: HHC 2nd Bn,34th Armor, 1st INF DIV
Name: Craig Evans
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cevans3576@hotmail.com
Unit: HS-11 / USS America CV-66
Name: Don Whedomsr
Service: Army
E-Mail: donwhedonsr@hotmail.com
Unit: U.S. Army 50th General Hospital
Name: Lee Brame
Service: Army
E-Mail: lee.brame@housing.gatech.edu
Unit: Headquarters, VII Corps
Name: Joseph Dienstag
Service: Army
E-Mail: hellonwheels141@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd PLT Bco 1/41st INF 2AD (FWD)
Name: Roy Taitague
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: taitague5@adelphia.net
Unit: 9TH COMM. BN.
Name: Anita Knight
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: gtigerclaw@worldnet.att.net
Unit: Home
Name: Dan Cole
Service: Army
E-Mail: danlauracole@hotmail.com
Unit: 3/327 Inf
Name: delphus j wilbanks
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gunnywilbanks@aol.com
Unit: 1st radio bn
Name: phyllis bermudez
Service: Army
E-Mail: sistervet@aol.com
Unit: 85th evac hospital
Name: Cassandra (Long) Winterton
Service: Army
E-Mail: cass_d_w@yahoo.com
Unit: C. Co. 44th Signal Battalion
Name: kelvin horgain
Service: Army
E-Mail: kelvins_place@msn.com
Unit: 1-7 cav 1st cav div
Name: David K. Winnett, Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dwinnett@torrnet.com
Unit: Headquarters Bn., 1st Marine Division
Name: David K. Winnett, Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: davidwinnettjr@earthlink.net
Unit: Headquarters Bn., 1st Marine Division
Name: Billy Connel
Service: Army
E-Mail: bconnel@aol.com
Unit: 299th Engr Bn A company.
Name: Richard Dale Love
Service: Army
E-Mail: dalelovez@yahoo.com
Unit: I Copr Division
Name: Scott Kelly
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: arcticcatno1@chartermi.net
Unit: 2ND FSSG
Name: SSG Ralph Baxter
Service: Army
E-Mail: baxterr@wood.army.mil
Unit: A Btry, 6/52 ADA, TF 8-43
Name: kenneth messimer
Service: Army
E-Mail: wilijane@aol.com
Unit: 196
Name: Jose F Laborde-Morales
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmymdk7@aol.com
Unit: F co 122MSB 3 AD
Name: chad s. masi
Service: Army
E-Mail: gobon@waypt.com
Unit: 3/325 319ABFAR
Name: Bill Ewest
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bewest@mnic.net
Unit: Cco 1st bn 6th marines
Name: Billy R. Collins
Service: Army
E-Mail: imthinman@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB, 2nd Bn. 52 ADA
Name: Steven L. Chaapel
Service: Army
E-Mail: chaapels@msn.com
Unit: 423d Medical Company (CLR)
Name: lonnie w. cobb jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: lscatcat123@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2/17th field artillery 212th brigade
Name: Chris Patterson
Service: Army
E-Mail: cwp1guy@msn.com
Unit: A Troop 1/7 Cavalry 1st Cavalry Div.
Name: Jeremy M Plaxton
Service: Army
E-Mail: mattplax1971@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/67th Armor Bn. 3rd Armored Division
Name: sean richter
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sean_richter@hotmail.com
Unit: vma (aw) 533
Name: Chris Arnold
Service: Army
E-Mail: christianjarnold@aol.com
Unit: 87th Chem. Co. 2nd Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: Christopher D. Bearden
Service: Army
E-Mail: capricorn_13@hotmail.com
Unit: HHD, 40th Sig Bn, 11th Sig Bde
Name: William C Croka
Service: Army
E-Mail: wolverine_1266@hotmail.com
Unit: Dco. 2-16th Infantry (Mech)
Name: William Maysonet
Service: Army
E-Mail: desertboy200@yahoo.com
Unit: 4-1 Aviation, 1st Inf Division
Name: Edward (Ed) Goodrow
Service: Army
E-Mail: ed@goodrowvia.com
Unit: 82nd Abn Div, G-2
Name: Troy Knapp
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: troyknapp@earthlink.net
Unit: 1st MarDiv HgBn G-3
Name: Scott Ganley
Service: Army
E-Mail: sganley@yahoo.com
Unit: 59th MP Company, Pirmasens Germany
Name: Benito Carrillo
Service: Army
E-Mail: benito.carrillo@sbcglobal.net
Unit: A Btry 2/41 FA, 3rd ID, 1st AD, Bad Kissingen
Name: Eduardo Flores
Service: Navy
E-Mail: eflores1119@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Mobile Bay CG-53
Name: Darren K Proby
Service: Army
E-Mail: dkproby@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT 4/7 cav 3rd armered division
Name: James Farmer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: xtex1995@adelphia.net
Unit: Forward COC Hdqt Bn 2nd MarDiv
Name: William Roseberry
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wjroseberry@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Spartanburg County (LST-1192)
Name: richard penrod (McMullen)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: penrodclann@earthlink.net
Unit: VAQ-133/ USS Forrestal
Name: Travis Lisenbee
Service: Army
E-Mail: charliecrusader@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co. 1/34 Ar. 1 ID Mech
Name: David T Stevens
Service: Army
E-Mail: dtstevn42@msn.com
Unit: 120thQMdetachment(combat supt)
Name: james pueschel
Service: Navy
E-Mail: daddyjimbo@webtv.net
Unit: USS Raleigh LPD-1
Name: Jason F Pipkin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Lpipkin@midsouth.rr.com
Unit: Lima Co 3rd Blt 5th Marines wpns plt
Name: Thomas R. Barker
Service: Army
E-Mail: fivebarkers@netzero.net
Unit: 870th Transportation
Name: Joseph N Rutherford
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mh101jr@socket.net
Unit: MWSS 374
Name: James Beckett
Service: Army
E-Mail: jmbeckett@comcast.net
Unit: 7th Corps
Name: Mark Kelley
Service: Army
E-Mail: mkelley5150@attbi.com
Unit: D-2-66 AR
Name: Connie M. Snell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bsnowolf@juno.com
Unit: Papa Bear
Name: jimmie d james jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: notvalid@aol.com
Unit: HHC. 2/5cav 1cd ft hood tx
Name: George A. Catron
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: george.catron@kirtland.af.mil
Unit: 377MSG/OTW
Name: dirk streater
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: streater@cox.net
Unit: 6 th marines
Name: Dale Few
Service: Army
E-Mail: www.jkazcld@yahoo.com
Unit: 516th Eng.
Name: Frederick A. Ploof III
Service: Army
E-Mail: plooff@msn.com
Unit: HHS, 1st Bn, 158th FA (MLRS)
Name: Marshal Andrew McGinnis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ShylaTwister@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Germantown LSD-42
Name: Les Morrison
Service: Army
E-Mail: jim178@embarqmail.com
Unit: 1st US Cavalry Division
Name: Ron Ansel
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Ron7515@comcast.net
Unit: 1st FSSG,H&S Bn, MPCo./ MSSG-13/ 29 Palms
Name: kenschroder
Service: Army
E-Mail: kennethschroder@msn.com
Unit: 3/82 field artillery 1CD.
Name: Sean Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: SimpleM9@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 1-35 Armor
Name: A J Seargeant
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: aj.seargeant@etrade.com
Unit: 35 TFW
Name: Charles L. Harris Jr.
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: charles.harris@deca.mil
Unit: 23rd TFW, KFIA
Name: michael peoples
Service: Army
E-Mail: jumpnpup@aol.com
Unit: 7th special forces group
Name: David Gleckler
Service: Navy
E-Mail: david@ncfreedom.net
Unit: USS Wisconsin BB-64
Name: Karl Weekes
Service: Army
E-Mail: karlweekes@hotmail.com
Unit: 101st ABN DIV--311th MI BN
Name: Shannon Dent
Service: Army
E-Mail: shan13021@aol.com
Unit: F co 701st
Name: David Allen
Service: Army
E-Mail: chickeridu@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/327 INF 101st
Name: Gene Rinck
Service: Army
E-Mail: grinck1@attbi.com
Unit: C-8-101 AVN
Name: Thomas W. Grisham
Service: Army
E-Mail: tommytwister2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 1138th MP CO.
Name: AYANTAYO
Service: Army
E-Mail: AYANTAYOROZETTA@DET.VA.GOV
Unit: 207TH EVACUATION HOSPITAL
Name: John Graves
Service: Army
E-Mail: jgraves6@earthlink.net
Unit: HHC 9th Engineer Bn
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: RSLR1959@aol.com
Unit: 101st Airborne 3rd 502nd Infantry
Name: Eric Carstensen
Service: Army
E-Mail: eric@jackscrib.com
Unit: 1/327 INF 101 ABN
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: tnredsoxfn@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/320th field artillery
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: MICHAEL.A.TUBENS@US.ARMY.MIL
Unit: D CO 1/41 INF 2AD (FWD)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: FishyPig@aol.com
Unit: 114th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Danny M. Ross
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dannymr@excite.com
Unit: 3rd Tank Battalion
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: micromikes@juno.com
Unit: NMCB-74, H-CO
Name: Edward L. Tucker
Service: Army
E-Mail: ctuck071@earthlink.net
Unit: 1122nd Transportation Company
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wade_gibbs@bd.com
Unit: 2nd tank bn. (Scouts)
Name: Gavin Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: gsmith@pghmail.com
Unit: A Co. 3/187th 101st Airborne
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: jordansdad01@aol.com
Unit: 3rd ACR K Troop
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cnbdbezio@hotmail.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: David Thomas Coxe
Service: Army
E-Mail: doggaloose@hotmail.com
Unit: 501st Ordnance Company, 101st Ordnance Battalion
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: TRHYDRANT@FIREHOUSEMAIL.COM
Unit: 5th MEB, MAG-50 NBCD Plt
Name: Cassie
Service: Army
E-Mail: cassb2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 101st Airborne Div.
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: paulgould3@attbi.com
Unit: A battery 4/27th Field Artillary
Name: Terry J. Bush
Service: Navy
E-Mail: terry.bush2@verizon.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Contact.Us@Army.com
Service: Army
E-Mail: Contact.Us@Army.com
Unit: 24th ID Ft Stewart GA
Name: ken schroder
Service: Army
E-Mail: kennethschroder943@msn.com
Unit: 3/82 fa.1cd fort hood tx.
Name: frank capocci jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ksr50@aol.com
Unit: india btry 3/10
Name: Corey Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail: ghosthunter4357@Yahoo.com
Unit: 212MP Co
Name: Penelope L. Bennett
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: pbennet@ev1.net
Unit: 3rd Combat Comm Grp / 31CCSQ
Name: ANDREW D. RAUDABAUGH
Service: Army
E-Mail: andrew.raudabaugh@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 1/111TH INF (STRYKER)
Name: Joe Buonopane Jr.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bigquest@yahoo.com
Unit: BSSG-4, 4th MEB
Name: William K. Leatherwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: wleathe996@aol.com
Unit: 24th Aviation Regiment
Name: James D. Russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: swinginghappy2001@yahoo.com
Unit: 6th infantry division light
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: john.hoover@echostar.com
Unit: U.S.S. Francis Hammond FF-1067 COMDESRON 9
Name: Timothy Bowman
Service: Navy
E-Mail: boogotshot@charter.net
Unit: USS John Hancock DD-981
Name: Denise Lovelady
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dml571@hotmail.com
Unit: 8 th Special Operations Squadron
Name: Jason Cunningham
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jason@rjgriffin.com
Unit: 1st BN 6th Marines
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobbyjr_68@yahoo.com
Unit: 6/27 field artillery
Name: John w. Jett
Service: Army
E-Mail: jettjohn@hotmail.com
Unit: 3/17FA
Name:
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: val@gonmail.com
Unit: none
Name: MAJ (R) James Goldberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: james.goldberg@attbi.com
Unit: 4-70 Armor, Iron Brigade, 1AD, VII Corps
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: billy37@cox.net
Unit: mwss 373
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: bodyprintsbmario @netscape.net
Unit: 18th PSYOP Det Attached to 4/37 Armor
Name: Susan Miranda
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Smira29595@aol.com
Unit: 325th Medical Group
Name: Charles J. Cashady
Service: Army
E-Mail: Cash9975@yahoo.com
Unit: 406 Trans
Name:
Service: Civilian
E-Mail:
Unit: BRITISH AEROSPACE AUST
Name: Cpl.Steven Ross
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rossnwo@aol.com
Unit: Wpns Co. 2nd Btln. 2nd Mar. 2nd Mar Div.
Name: Joe Morris
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: A TROOP 1/2 ACR
Name:
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: serenity@nefkom.net
Unit: none
Name: Dan Roode
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: A/ 16E 1AD
Name: Kerry Erwin
Service: Army
E-Mail: taztankr@wabash.net
Unit: D 4/66 AR
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: rainesmark@hotmail.com
Unit: 111th Ord Group 22nd TACOM
Name: Brad Lucas
Service: Army
E-Mail: realaircav@aol.com
Unit: 4th Sqdn 2nd ACR
Name: Richard J Wadzinski Jr
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: flyboy8336@aol.com
Unit: 4th Maps/ 37th ALS
Name: Giles
Service: Army
E-Mail: yukon@ij.net
Unit: 54th 3rd ber.
Name: troas smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: tcleve1141@aol.com
Unit: 377th combat support hospital
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: Hq. Co. 6th. Mar. TOW Plt.
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: rosado@cfl.rr.com
Unit: D co. 3rdBatallion 5thCavalry Regiment
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: locknkey1@charter.net
Unit: 2ND LAI
Name: Tom Tripp
Service: Army
E-Mail: j.o.p.p.e.r@cox.net
Unit: 502nd Military Police, 2AD
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobcorrell@aol.com
Unit: C-BTRY 4/27FA
Name: Christine Axton
Service: Army
E-Mail: caxtonpa@cox.net
Unit: C Co 502nd FSB 2AD
Name: Eddie Robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: skerritt13@nc.rr.com
Unit: 122 MSB Foxtrot Company (Medics)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: gvw1@cdc.goc
Unit: 352d Civil Affars Command
Name: Shelley Bergquist
Service: Army
E-Mail: s_bergquist@hotmail.com
Unit: 170thMaitenance Company
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: grunt2@gci.net
Unit: 197th inf ft.benning Ga.
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: warhorse6758@msn.com
Unit: 20th Eng Bde
Name:
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: edfaber@earthlink.net
Unit: 4404 OSS
Name: Bryan
Service: Navy
E-Mail: hollygray9899@hotmail.com
Unit: VF-74
Name: Michael J. Machado
Service: Army
E-Mail: sirknt33@bellsouth.net
Unit: HHC 3/8 CAV (Mortar plt.)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: sfcrob68@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3/35 AR, 3rd BDE, 1AD
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: kgerardneill@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Support Battalion (MFO), 18th Airborne
Name: Gary A. Bourne II
Service: Army
E-Mail: artie114@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 197 Inf Bde (m) (s) MP platoon
Name: Gary A. Bourne II
Service: Army
E-Mail: artie114@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 197th Inf Bde (m) (s) MP platoon
Name: Robert L. Miler
Service: Army
E-Mail: rmil@kempsmith.com
Unit: C Company 1/37 Armor
Name: James W. O'Rawe
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: James.O'Rawe@dhs.gov
Unit: 3/6 Lima Co. 3rd Plt.
Name: Robert S. Jensen
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: randcjensen@mindspring.com
Unit: Sierra Battery 5/11
Name: Don Deaton
Service: Army
E-Mail: deatond@your-net.com
Unit: FMIB, 513th MI Bat
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: mommitnpoppit@hotmail.com
Unit: D co 3/41 INF 2AD ( Tiger Brigade)
Name: Thomas Taylor
Service: Army
E-Mail: tank25@excite.com
Unit: C/2-325 AIR 82nd Airborne
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: James.Owen@Cox.net
Unit: 2nd Plt, "C" Company, 1/1
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: coolscout@msn.com
Unit: hhc 2-9 INF
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: todd.h.kirk@army.mil
Unit: C Co, 3rd Engr Bn, 24th Inf Div
Name: John Hendrickson
Service: Army
E-Mail: henrock88@yahoo.com
Unit: b btry 5/8 fa
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: ecurrie@charter.net
Unit: 1-8 Cavalry, 1st Cavalry Division
Name: Lcpl Charles Sanders
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kali1069@excite.com
Unit: F 2/12
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: gmoore10@nc.rr.com
Unit: Support Squadron, 3rd ACR
Name: jim ellison
Service: Army
E-Mail: ellisonj@bellsouthnet
Unit: E.CO 123rd C.S.B 1ST ARMOR DIV.
Name: John Allen Noble
Service: Army
E-Mail: eaglesix30606@yahoo.com
Unit: Advisor to Saudi Arabian National Guard
Name: Scott Fay
Service: Army
E-Mail: ltfay@zoomtown.com
Unit: 24th Mech Id 3rd Eng Batt
Name: Marvin L.Marks
Service: Army
E-Mail: kiraalmaru@isot.com
Unit: 2nd Battalion, 3rd FA
Name: troy menth
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tazx@frontiernet.net
Unit: 7th ENG. spt. btn. 1st FFSG. C.co.
Name: G Cruzflores
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gcruzflores03@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd BN 1st Marines "K" Co 1st Pltn
Name: James N Hamann
Service: Army
E-Mail: hamanjam@hotmail.com
Unit: Scout Platoon, 4/37 AR, 1st Inf Div
Name: Chris Whittamore
Service: Army
E-Mail: chickn01@msn.com
Unit: 1/158 FA
Name: tim mitchell
Service: Army
E-Mail: dad3papaw1@yahoo.com
Unit: c - 1\17 fa
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: barnstj@optonline.net
Unit: C Co. 299th Eng. Bn.
Name: Lee (Strybosch) Milne
Service: Army
E-Mail: LEEonly@yahoo.com
Unit: 217th Evacuation Hospital
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Redolpho@hotmail.com
Unit: 7th MEB
Name: DUSTY SHANE CONNELLY
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: shakuchisei@aol.com
Unit: 4409osg
Name: spcthomas
Service: Army
E-Mail: cito67@hotmail.com
Unit: b co 115th
Name: SSG Kevin J Ronzheimer
Service: Army
E-Mail: kronzheimer@lc.usbr.gov
Unit: 257th Trans Co.
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: vandy@gtlakes.com
Unit: vma331 2nd marine airwing
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: S97Batess@worldnet.att.net
Unit: 15th Evac Hospital
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: djentzen@cox.net
Unit: uss Theodore Roosevelt CVN-71
Name: John A Milardovich
Service: Army
E-Mail: Johnthai@mynra.com
Unit: 41st combat support Hospital
Name: Mark J DiBello
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: utjazz@juno.com
Unit: 42nd MMS
Name: Lori Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: ladytopaz01@charter.net
Unit: A Co. 498th Combat Support Battalion
Name: jim bunker
Service: Army
E-Mail: kansasvet@cox.net
Unit: 4-5 FA
Name: spc.martin duran
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: hhb1/41f.a.
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: hhb141fa
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: o_rod@msn.com
Unit: 9th engr. bn.
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dozniki@aol.com
Unit: Wpns1/1Hmg plt
Name: wesley karl morgan
Service: Army
E-Mail: wmorgan157@yahoo.com
Unit: 494 transportation company
Name: Jason R Scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: jason@funkypress.com
Unit: Dco 2nd Battalion 70th Armor 1st Armor Div.
Name: James Wilson
Service: Army
E-Mail: nmjameswilson@gmail.com
Unit: HHC 1-35 Armor (Scouts)
Name: Carlos A. Sanchez
Service: Army
E-Mail: carlosa1053@hotmail.com
Unit: 544th MP co
Name: wade a mitchell
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mitchellwade68@yahoo.com
Unit: nmcb-5
Name: Joe Hubbard
Service: Navy
E-Mail: pittsnipe@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Ranger CV-61
Name: pam french
Service: Navy
E-Mail: citigo1@yahoo.com
Unit: vr46
Name: Joseph P. Grimes
Service: Army
E-Mail: Josephgolf8@aol.com
Unit: 632nd maint co. 24th inf. div
Name: charley jo landers
Service: Army
E-Mail: gulfvetgal@aol.com
Unit: 122nd msb, 3rd armored division
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: boo969@fuse.net
Unit: B Co 9th Engr. 7th Corp
Name: Jon A. Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: jonm990933@aol.com
Unit: 3-41 Inf, 1st (Tiger) Bde, 2AD
Name: Neal E. Gouker
Service: Army
E-Mail: NealGouker@yahoo.com
Unit: 14th Quatermaster Detachment
Name: Scochrane
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: scochran@lsil.com
Unit: HMLA-367
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: JO@ANNAH.FREESERVE.CO.UK
Unit: 7 TNK TPR
Name: James M. Huskey
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ahuskey1@comcast.net
Unit: 341st Security Police Group
Name: Douglas Tony
Service: Army
E-Mail: drkrt@gci.net
Unit: 112th Sig. Bn (SO)(ABN)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: HHC 1/7 ADA
Name: Paul R. Weilandt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: swokie31@yahoo.com
Unit: 33 TRW
Name: Gilbert C. Gordon
Service: Army
E-Mail: gil_gordon@yahoo.com
Unit: 426th S&S Bn, 101st Abn Div
Name: ac everette
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ac_everette@hotmail.com
Unit: PATRECONWING ONE DET MISAWA, JA
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: docb29@yahoo.com
Unit: 2/3 marines
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Terry.archibald1@jsc.nasa.gov
Unit: I MEF, 1st FSSG, 2nd FSSG "Embarkers from Hell"
Name: Troy Goodman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: gulfwar@comcast.net
Unit: India 3/14 attached to 2/11
Name: Jose Gonzalez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: s.gonzo@verizon.net
Unit: HML-767
Name: Timothy Louard Bruce
Service: Army
E-Mail: LBAH423@aol.com
Unit: 1st Armored Division
Name: RODNEY VENABLE
Service: Army
E-Mail: rodney@scottsboro.org
Unit: C Company 92nd Engineer Battalion
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ceajaegirl@hotmail.com
Unit: USS. Emory S. Land (AS-39)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: srick35@aol.com
Unit: a co 92 en bn
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ace1@ev1.net
Unit: 340TH Chemical
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: HHC 22nd Supcom
Name: Devin L Billings
Service: Army
E-Mail: devinb@ndak.met
Unit: 702 Trans
Name:
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Richresa30@aol.com
Unit: Marine fleet hospital delta com
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sidneysawyer12@aol.com
Unit: CSSD-10
Name: Wil Manner
Service: Army
E-Mail: wmananer@hotmail.com
Unit: A 1/41
Name:
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mlhopper@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd FSSG 8th ESB C Co. 2nd Plt
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: usarmysoccersk@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th SFG(A)
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: rees_1@msn.com
Unit: C-Co 27th Eng. Bn.
Name: Fred Miller
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bigfred70@yahoo.com
Unit: 2nd Tank Battalion, 2dMarDiv, FMF
Name: Randall S. Crow
Service: Army
E-Mail: cro13@aol.com
Unit: 109th Evac Hospital
Name: Collier, Scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: schatz01@msn.com
Unit: HHB 5/3 ADA
Name: Lee
Service: Army
E-Mail: leemag@ticus.com
Unit: 37th engineer Battalion
Name: jack bolowskie
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rambolowskie@yahoo.com
Unit: Alpha Batry 1/12 3rd Mar Div
Name: Tommy Broussard Jr.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tommy.broussard@mms.gov
Unit: USS Leyte Gulf
Name: Pat Franzen
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: falcon6298@yahoo.com
Unit: 4449 MOBSS
Name: Aaron "The Hippy" Garza
Service: Army
E-Mail: agarza@utep.edu
Unit: 1/8 Cav. 2nd Brd. 1CD
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: i_am_iron@yahoo.com
Unit: 299th engineer bn
Name:
Service: Army
E-Mail: bill.bowick@us.army.mil
Unit: S3- 457th CML BN-USAR
Name: Bruce Cox
Service: Army
E-Mail: sbnlcox@air-internet.com
Unit: A BTY 3/41 FA 24th INF. DIV
Name: Mike Pickens
Service: Army
E-Mail: mapickens@hotmail.com
Unit: 346th MP CO Det 1
Name: Reynaldo Lozada
Service: Army
E-Mail: reyluvsjill@directvinternet.com
Unit: E CO ACAD BN
Name: Frank Schwenning
Service: Army
E-Mail: Blackhawk521@MSN.com
Unit: 1st Staff @ Fac.
Name:
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: DR5Floyd1@netzero.net
Unit: 60th SPS Travis AFB C.A.
Name: Stephen Looper
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: USS San Jacinto
Name: Edward "Eddie" Tapper
Service: Army
E-Mail: GulfVet233@aol.com
Unit: 1450TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY
Name: Chuck Harper
Service: Army
E-Mail: retired75z40@aol.com
Unit: 22nd Support Command
Name: Pamela Thornton
Service: Army
E-Mail: patwo13@earthlink.net
Unit: F Co., 124th MSB, 2AD, Fort Hood, TX
Name: Charles D Lee
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdragon69_44657@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3/505 PIR, 82ND ABN DIV
Name: Erik Simmons
Service: Army
E-Mail: Kushite17@hotmail.com
Unit: 325 LEMCO
Name: joseph gombos
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jnkgombos@att.net
Unit: USS T. Roosevelt cvn-71
Name: James Regan
Service: Army
E-Mail: jregan101@aol.com
Unit: A Co. 2/5 Cav
Name: Pamela Reynolds
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 114 th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Keith Cooley
Service: Air Force
E-Mail:
Unit: 1611 AES provisional
Name: Jim Townley
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Talon9396@msn.com
Unit: 2nd Assault Amphibian
Name: Ron Pembleton
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronpembleton@msn.com
Unit: HHB TF 8/43
Name: Roger D. Geary
Service: Army
E-Mail: rogergeary13f@al.com
Unit: 2nd ACR
Name: Richard A Anderson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rickanderson53@comcast.net
Unit: HMH-461
Name: Merrill Niswonger
Service: Army
E-Mail: radicalforGod@aol.ocm
Unit: B-Btry 1ST Bn 17th Fa 75th Bde Fort Sill, Ok
Name: Paul V Brown
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: readbofm@yahoo.com
Unit: 388 TFW, Hill AFB
Name: kenneth stivers
Service: Navy
E-Mail: stiversk@bellsouth.net
Unit: Special Boat Unit Twenty
Name: Delano Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: sirknightsmith@comcast.net
Unit: 426 Signal Battalion,35 Signal Brigade
Name: Donnie Cless
Service: Army
E-Mail: attitudx@cs.com
Unit: 197th INF BDE DCO 2/18 INF
Name: John Cassady
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jmc2@aol.com
Unit: Graes Registration
Name: Sean B. Dudley
Service: Army
E-Mail: dudleyjayluv@aol.com
Unit: 82nd Engr.
Name: Hollis J. Ensley
Service: Army
E-Mail: hensley@satx.rr.com
Unit: C Co, Academy Bn, Center Bde
Name: mark skoog
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: skoogmarks@hotmail.com
Unit: det 1-1 602nd tacw 1st cav 1-32 ft hood tx
Name: Melvin Allen Brown Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: dj_digum@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC, 299th Combat Engineer Battalion
Name: Ricardo A. Galicia
Service: Army
E-Mail: contacc@aol
Unit: C btry 3/17 FA
Name: Christopher K. Gooden
Service: Army
E-Mail: ckgooden@blueriver.net
Unit: D Co. 1/41 INF 2AD(fwd)
Name: LINDGREN,KENNETH,W
Service: Army
E-Mail: LINDGRENTIG@AOL.COM
Unit: I CO 159TH AVN REGT
Name: Chaplain David Long
Service: Army
E-Mail: chappycdl@aol.com
Unit: 419th Transportation Bn - 7th Transportation Group
Name: Steve
Service: Army
E-Mail: gedaliyvi@aol.com
Unit: 3-10st Avn Air Assualt
Name: Kevin L. Dasing
Service: Army
E-Mail: Cavtrooper3d@aol.com
Unit: E Troop/ 3rd Armored Cavalry Regt.
Name: Christine E Blackston
Service: Army
E-Mail: christine.blackston@essroc.com
Unit: A Co, 426 Sig Bn, 35th Sig Bde, XVIII Airborne Co
Name: Jay Elliott
Service: Army
E-Mail: bleedingorange@broncosfreak.com
Unit: B Co. 2/32 Armor
Name: James Kevin Laughlin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jklaughlin@hotmail.com
Unit: **
Name: Lee Phillips
Service: Army
E-Mail: leroy902@insightbb.com
Unit: 2-5 cav 1cd
Name: Patluke Ragucci
Service: Army
E-Mail: patrickluke@hotmail.com
Unit: 3rd Armored Division /DAO
Name: Hernan Mendoza
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hernanmendoza406@cs.com
Unit: 3/9
Name: Joseph J. LaPlante
Service: Navy
E-Mail: peggi22@bellsouth.net
Unit: transport
Name: stephen boyd
Service: Army
E-Mail: sksboyd@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Armored Cav. Regiment
Name: John Loughran
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jar8502@aol.com
Unit: TransCo6thMTBN
Name: Thomas Masters
Service: Army
E-Mail: tmasters65@excite.com
Unit: C Trp 4-7 Cav 3AD
Name: John Erickson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Johnboy3276@aol.com
Unit: A.Co 54th FSB 3rd AD Friedburg, Germany
Name: George
Service: Army
E-Mail: octo1@fdn.com
Unit: C Co. 313th mi bn 82nd PIR
Name: William Stare
Service: Navy
E-Mail: billstar@pacbell.net
Unit: Samuel B. Roberts FFG - 58
Name: Patrick O'Neil
Service: Navy
E-Mail: PatONeil33(at)yahoo(dot)com
Unit: USS Samuel Gompers
Name: Karen Ferrell Coleman
Service: Army
E-Mail: karendcoleman@yahoo.com
Unit: 425th Quartermaster Company
Name: Sgt. Cook, Rhonda
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: C Co. 44th Med Bat. ABN (82nd Support)
Name: Stephen C. Combs
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: scmcombs@aol.com
Unit: S-4, H&S Company, 3/6
Name: Chanin A. Quail
Service: Army
E-Mail: Storm16s@nycap.rr.com
Unit: C battery 1/5 AAA, 24th I.D. mech
Name: robert shane morphis
Service: Army
E-Mail: shanee1m@yahoo.com
Unit: 1 I.D.
Name: Ray Lynch
Service: Army
E-Mail: RLynch5144@aol.com
Unit: 145 Medical Company
Name: Allison, Bradley
Service: Army
E-Mail: bladaman@coastalnow.net
Unit: HHC 3/7 Infantry (mortars)
Name: Scott Nicely
Service: Army
E-Mail: abninf504
Unit: Bco 1/504
Name: Jeffery Oxendine
Service: Army
E-Mail: abnchief@hotmail.com
Unit: 82d Abn Div
Name: Emmet
Service: Army
E-Mail: emmetbarta@alltel.net
Unit: 724th MSB Co D
Name: Ed Murray
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: reason9000@yahoo.com
Unit: civilian
Name: James D. Clifton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cliftonjd@ameritech.net
Unit: 41st Military Airlift Squadron
Name: JOHN P. CARTER
Service: Army
E-Mail: jcarter@cfl.rr.com
Unit: HHC TUSA,at'd HHC Theater Supt Command.
Name: Charles Gosman
Service: Army
E-Mail: cgosman@charter.net
Unit: SVC 3/29 FA
Name: Pete Knapp
Service: Army
E-Mail: knapp@aaahawk.com
Unit: C 3/27 FAR
Name: Joseph S. Brown
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: Bco. 312th MI Bn. 1CD
Name: james ring sr.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jring@moscone.com
Unit: navy cargo handling 3
Name: Christopher Weaver
Service: Army
E-Mail: chris.a.weaver@us.army.mil
Unit: B co 782
Name: Matt Miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: matt.miller2@us.army.mil
Unit: 3rd Bat 75th Regt
Name: Louise
Service: Army
E-Mail: lexlou37@aol.com
Unit: 920th transp.
Name: martin t. teixeira
Service: Army
E-Mail: mteixeira@newbedford.k12.ma.us
Unit: 1058 trans co
Name: LAWRENCE A PETTIT
Service: Army
E-Mail: mechanic182520@yahoo
Unit: 1/158 MLRS FA
Name: Jerry Havens
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: 1/8 comm. plt.
Name: ruben roman
Service: Army
E-Mail: theromans@kc.rr.com
Unit: HHC 4/37 Armor
Name: John G. Robinson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: johngrobinson@alltel.net
Unit: 2Mar Div 2 Tk Btl
Name: melvin j shott
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: 11th Marines
Name: Shawn Gallagher
Service: Army
E-Mail: spgld@aol.com
Unit: 82nd Engineer Battalion
Name: Shilene C. Raines
Service: Army
E-Mail: scraines@bham.rr.com
Unit: 215th FSU
Name: Michael Zarzycki
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: Cco3/15 inf 24th Inf Div
Name: jen bohl
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jbohlen71@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/2
Name: William Popeck
Service: Army
E-Mail: Wpopeck@rochester.rr.com
Unit: Atrp 4/7 cav
Name: Tracy Ridley
Service: Army
E-Mail: ridl28@aol.com
Unit: B co 1-64 ar bn 24th ID
Name: Rick
Service: Army
E-Mail: rrcottrell@canyoncountry.net
Unit: HHC1/64 AR
Name: ray b ivey
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: barryivy@gw.cherokee1.k12.sc.us
Unit: 354ags
Name: Glen Doski
Service: Army
E-Mail: abraxsis2001@aol.com
Unit: C co 2/69 AR
Name: David Warner
Service: Army
E-Mail: college_grad@worldnet.att.net
Unit: C omanche Troop 1/2 ACR
Name: Thomas WIlliam Darcy
Service: Navy
E-Mail: twdarcy@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Seattle (AOE 3)
Name: Mike Mauer
Service: Army
E-Mail: mikemauer@hotmail.com
Unit: US CENTCOM
Name: Steve
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 1/124 Inf
Name: Vaughn Currie
Service: Army
E-Mail: vaughn_currie@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3rd Brigade 3rd Infantry Division
Name: James Madison
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: madjim@bigfoot.com
Unit: C 1/10 Charlie Battery
Name: Floyd Gladwell
Service: Army
E-Mail: pleadot@hotmail.com
Unit: D 1/504th PIR
Name: Curtis Williams
Service: Navy
E-Mail: curtwill_77@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Midway
Name: Jamie Guttenberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: jay.guttenberg@guttenbergorganicfarms.com
Unit: 502nd Military Police, 2AD
Name: James (Jay) Willson
Service: Army
E-Mail: james_willson@scotiacapital.com
Unit: 501st MI Battalion
Name: MICHELLE ANDERSON
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 48TH FSB
Name: James Prause
Service: Army
E-Mail: yipeeiyay@hotmail.com
Unit: A Battery, 5-3 ADA
Name: David E. Grisham
Service: Army
E-Mail: dgrisham@alaweb.com
Unit: HHC 2/229 AVN BN
Name: David Figger
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: car00681@carrinter.net
Unit: Ammunition company(San deigo CA.)
Name: Samuel Hargrove
Service: Army
E-Mail: retired.army.2004@gmail.com
Unit: B & C Co 63rd Signal Bn
Name: Bruce Spaccarotella
Service: Army
E-Mail: Bspacc2180@aol.com
Unit: 1st Platoon B Co 3/58th AVN
Name: Jeffrey Halbstein
Service: Army
E-Mail: jhalbstein@yahoo.com
Unit: 122 MSB, 3AD
Name: richard caciola
Service: Army
E-Mail: cacric@aol.com
Unit: 7/101 avn reg ft campbell ky
Name: Martin A Murae II
Service: Army
E-Mail: MURAET@AOL.COM
Unit: 101ST MP CO &HHC LEC
Name: 1SG Alvino Lopez Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: alvinolopez@msn.com
Unit: HHC 30th Engr
Name: Virginia Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 122 MSB, 3rd AD
Name: RICHARD
Service: Army
E-Mail: SOLANGEC@PRODIGY.NET
Unit: A Battery 21st. Artillery, 1st. Cav
Name: RONALD DUFF
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronduff99@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 1-41 2AD (FWD) 87' TO91'
Name: PAUL MURRAY
Service: Army
E-Mail: PMURRAY73@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: ARCENT,330TH MCC, 1st Prt Spt Activity FWD(1st COS
Name: Mona Wright (Kevin Wright)
Service: Army
E-Mail: wrightstuff3833@hotmail.com
Unit: 1-18 INF
Name: Dwayne Taylor
Service: Army
E-Mail: iftheedare@aol.com
Unit: 4-12 Armor 8th Inf.
Name: ANGELA REED
Service: Army
E-Mail: REEDYREED10@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 593RD AREA SUPPORT GROUP
Name: John Ward
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: barjohn69@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd LAAM Bn A btry. BFU
Name: Brian E Saip
Service: Army
E-Mail: b_saip@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/1 FA 1st AD
Name: Daniel Wisniske
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wisniske@hotmail.com
Unit: HS-8 / USS INDEPENDENCE
Name: Timothy M. Deane
Service: Army
E-Mail: tdeane22@hotmail.com
Unit: 129th Medical Clearing Company
Name: Joseph (Joe) L. Todd
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: JsphTodd@netscape.net
Unit: 37th TFS / 9th FS
Name: Michael C. Shultz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: none
Unit: 4th TFW
Name: Stacey Ferrier (Moxham, Stiglet)
Service: Army
E-Mail: stacey.ferrier@us.army.mil
Unit: 533rd Trans Co.
Name: TONY DECLUE
Service: Army
E-Mail: SFVET@NATIVEWEB.NET
Unit: 3504PIR
Name: Steven C. Carter
Service: Army
E-Mail: res0zs8l@verizon.net
Unit: 649th MP Co
Name: John T. Thweatt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tomthweatt@aol.com
Unit: 1611 Aeromedical Evacuation Squadron (P)
Name: Charles DAVID Mc Gill, Jr.
Service: Navy
E-Mail: FISHorCAMP@ameritech.net
Unit: USS MacDonough (DDG-39)
Name: Joanna McKinney
Service: Army
E-Mail: jojomck@aol.com
Unit: 313th Signal company Ft Hood Texas
Name: wilbur king
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kjwilbur@msn.com
Unit: 1 st marine division
Name: Kevin W Vernon
Service: Army
E-Mail: kvernon8@comcast.net
Unit: 3/7 Inf Bco 24 Infantry Division
Name: Steven Thornton
Service: Army
E-Mail: cavattack@msn.com
Unit: 1-1 CAV, 1 AD
Name: Bruce Hayes
Service: Army
E-Mail: bkhayes1@bellsouth.net
Unit: USCENTCOM/J1
Name: Brian O'Hare
Service: Navy
E-Mail: oharebrian@msn.com
Unit: Naval Security Group
Name: Jon B. Butler
Service: Army
E-Mail: oletimyman@earthlink.net
Unit: A/37 Engineer Battalion
Name: Kevin "Treedawg" Treiber
Service: Army
E-Mail: desertkev@aol.com
Unit: 429 Med Co (AMB) 44th Med Bde
Name: Brian Geving
Service: Army
E-Mail: legendmn@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC, 197th Mech Inf Bde
Name: Scott Taranovich
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: taran@attbi.com
Unit: 726th Tactical Control Squadron
Name: DELMAR G MORTON
Service: Army
E-Mail: LISAGLENN2065@CHARTER.NET
Unit: 1245 TRANS
Name: Curtis Byas
Service: Army
E-Mail: curtisbyas@yahoo.com
Unit: B 4th Bn 67th Ar
Name: rickey miller
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: RICKLEE45@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: vma 231
Name: WAYNE GOODRIDGE
Service: Navy
E-Mail: HACKWRENCHLOVE@JUNO.COM
Unit: USS NITRO
Name: Jim Davis
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: james.davis@hickam.af.mil
Unit: 354 TFW (P) / KFIA / Services
Name: David Figger
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: car00681@carrinter.net
Unit: Ammunition company(San deigo CA.)
Name: SGT Timothy A. Roper
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: taroper@hotmail.com
Unit: MAR DET. CJMAO
Name: Denise Henry
Service: Army
E-Mail: Ddhenry@aol.com
Unit: 513th Military Intelligence
Name: Mark A. Christiansen
Service: Army
E-Mail: lifttrainer@hotmail.com
Unit: !/37 MST, 125 SPT BN
Name: Mike Harrelson
Service: Army
E-Mail: mike.harrelson@med.va.gov
Unit: 1/504 82nd AID 18th Airborne
Name: Craig Foster
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cfoster@ucom.net
Unit: NMCB 24
Name: Tony Martinez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: prekteach@haysco.net
Unit: 3/7 Lima Company Wpns Plt.
Name: Kevin Seal
Service: Navy
E-Mail: n2kiss44@hotmail.com.
Unit: Uss Saginaw
Name: Chuck Spoor
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 2/325 Airborne Infantry Regiment
Name: Beth Hanscom (Sitton)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: redskinstats@hotmail.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital 15
Name: Richard F. Polley
Service: Army
E-Mail: rvpolley@aol.com
Unit: OPM - SANG
Name: Rodney Clayton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rrodney21@aol.com
Unit: USS Kentucky
Name: Phillip W. Nelson, Sr
Service: Army
E-Mail: nels3609@bellsouth.net
Unit: 269th MP Co/ 800th MP Bridge
Name: Marcus Boudreaux
Service: Army
E-Mail: mama_home@mindspring.com
Unit: 82d Airborne/3rd Brigade
Name: Dennis Haas
Service: Army
E-Mail: dennisha@hsc.usc.edu
Unit: 2nd Armored Division
Name: Ronald Rayner
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rrayner007@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Independence (CV-62) S-7 Div
Name: Jeffrey HAUKE
Service: Army
E-Mail: GOODOLECOUNTRYBOY@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 3rd battlion 15th inf 24th id
Name: Joseph(Joe) Bons
Service: Army
E-Mail: j_bons@msn.com
Unit: 73rd Engr Co.
Name: Fernando Arroyo Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: fernasr561@cox.net
Unit: Maint Trp 3 Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: Annette Derkowski
Service: Army
E-Mail: wayander@yahoo.com
Unit: 612 QM
Name: Vicki J. Crawford
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ManateeZ@aol.com
Unit: 8th Engineer Support Company MTM
Name: Adam Shebroe
Service: Navy
E-Mail: asherby1@aol.com
Unit: USS Saginaw (LST-1188)
Name: Steve Casale
Service: Coast Guard
E-Mail: nunyabidness@yahoo.com
Unit: Squadron 2
Name: Dave Fulton
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: par0thed@yahoo.com
Unit: 61st Combat Comm, Riyadh AB
Name: William E. Dye
Service: Army
E-Mail: dye_777@hotmail.com
Unit: 24th Infantry, 3rd of the 15th Inf.
Name: Jim Wells
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: WELLS1969@webtv.net
Unit: 1stC.E.B.1st Mar Div.
Name: RICHARD REID
Service: Army
E-Mail: PADCREID@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 502nd MI C&C SQ 2nd ACR NUREMBERG GERMANY
Name: kevin nash
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: hsl -45 det 2 uss jarrett
Name: JEAN-PAUL GREGORY
Service: Army
E-Mail: JAKERSAM30@YAHOO.COM
Unit: HHC 3/5 CAVALRY
Name: Chris Wishcop
Service: Army
E-Mail: wishcop@hickorytech.net
Unit: 209th MP Co, Ft. Meade, Maryland
Name: Mark
Service: Army
E-Mail: demdawg@hotmail.com
Unit: Delta 3/5 Cav.
Name: Keith R. Foley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: tazfoley@juno.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five Aljubyl,Saudi Arabia
Name: Paul Platukis
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pickles@dssp.net
Unit: 2ndLAAM Btln. Comm. Plt.
Name: samuel dove
Service: Army
E-Mail: nezbi@aol.com
Unit: 82nd engineer battalion
Name: Santos Lucero
Service: Army
E-Mail: lostlzd@aol.com
Unit: 44th Chemical 2AD
Name: Bobby Heathcock
Service: Army
E-Mail: heathbabylove@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3 AD
Name: clayton richard
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: clay_liz@bellsouth.net
Unit: 3rd battalion 11th marines
Name: Edward Dombrowski
Service: Navy
E-Mail: edombrowski@expanets.com
Unit: 3rd Army
Name: Ron Rosenthal
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: 83Corps97@military.com
Unit: 5th SSCT, HqBn 2MarDiv
Name: Troy Beauchamp
Service: Army
E-Mail: troybeauchamp@earthlink.net
Unit: A 5/62
Name: Gregory H. Peace
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: RetKyVet@aol.com
Unit: 22 Military Airlift Squadron Travis AFB California
Name: Michael D. Von Wert
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: VulcanRiderMike@bellsouth.net
Unit: 4404 CW/ 3rd Combat Comm Gp
Name: ANGEL PINA
Service: Army
E-Mail: SMILEY3AP@YAHOO.COM
Unit: 8/43 ADA
Name: Robert Wood "Woody"
Service: Army
E-Mail: woody869@aol.com
Unit: 2/187 INF. HHC. Co.
Name: Dwight Oliver
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: oliverd@netnero.net
Unit: 2nd Bn10th Marines
Name: HM1(SS/FMF)Kevin Jones, USN(ret)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: k.a.jones@attbi.com
Unit: 1stBN 8TH Marines, 2ndMARDIV
Name: shawn mclane
Service: Army
E-Mail: mclanesa@riley.army.mil
Unit: 122 msb
Name: Geno Rebellato
Service: Army
E-Mail: genoreb@charter.net
Unit: E co, 3rd Eng Bn, 24th ID
Name: Michael Smart
Service: Army
E-Mail: mcsmart_1999@yahoo.com
Unit: SVC 1/3 FA 2nd AD (1989 thur 1992)
Name: Aaron "Scott" Coomer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: aaronscoomer@prodigy.net
Unit: USS REASONER and USS FIFE
Name: Elizabeth Maupin
Service: Army
E-Mail: betty_maupin2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 1137th MP Co.
Name: Amanda Berry Holden
Service: Army
E-Mail: ammandaa@charter.net
Unit: 42nd FH, 98th Gen. Hosp.
Name: Andy Kennard
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: chak1@cox.net
Unit: Fox Co Wpns Plt. 2/2
Name: Pamela Kramer
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: pamelakramer@mybluelight.com
Unit: 57th MAS Altus AFB OK
Name: Brant L. Erickson Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: berickson.HOT.rr,com
Unit: 1/8 Cav. 1CD Ft. hood, TX
Name: Lenny Motley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Mmotley923@prodigy.net
Unit: USS America
Name: Toby A. Echelberry
Service: Army
E-Mail: echman@cnmnetwork.com
Unit: 174th MI CO (297th MI BN)/ 513th MI BDE
Name: Paul Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: gijones@bigfoot.com
Unit: A Btry 1/41 FA
Name: George B Bock
Service: Army
E-Mail: VonnRyann@aol.com
Unit: 1137th MP CO
Name: Brian D. Ropers-Huilman
Service: Army
E-Mail: brian@ropers-huilman.net
Unit: 229th Engr. Co. CSE
Name: Daryl S. Sellers
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dssellers@mchsi.com
Unit: 633rd SPS
Name: wendell
Service: Army
E-Mail: wendellrichburg@msn.com
Unit: 638th Ordnance Company
Name: Clifford Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: williams7188@charter.net
Unit: 8th Ord Co, Ft.Bragg,N.C.
Name: Michelle Blubaugh-Hews
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mlhews@aol.com
Unit: Fleet Hospital 15
Name: Karen (Mitchell) Henderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: kbhenderson@ups.com
Unit: attached to the 101st Medical
Name: Rich Eilers
Service: Army
E-Mail: richeilers@hotmail.com
Unit: Attached to 307th MI BN, 207th MI BDE
Name: SAUL GARCIA
Service: DoD Employee
E-Mail: SAUL.GARCIA1@US.ARMY.MIL
Unit: A co 54th FSB (MAINT. SECTION)
Name: Jeffrey Lohf
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jeffrey.lohf@eglin.af.mil
Unit: 33 TFW(P)
Name: Lee aka Biff
Service: Army
E-Mail: leebaker@totalise.co.uk
Unit: 21 Engineer Regiment
Name: David R. Sillaman Sr
Service: Navy
E-Mail: David.R.Sillaman@LMCO.COM
Unit: NAVMASSO DET MED SIGONELLA
Name: luis r lopez
Service: Army
E-Mail: papi323@aol.com
Unit: Dco 1/505 pir 82nd abn
Name: Cliff Meixner
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cliffmeixner@gmail.com
Unit: 6th MTBN "Bagdhad Express"
Name: Randy Evans
Service: Navy
E-Mail: cgsailor@adelphia.net
Unit: USS Moosbrugger (DD-980)
Name: Michael C. Chalmers
Service: Army
E-Mail: bull_dag@yahoo.com
Unit: 372nd MP Co. 89th MP Brigade
Name: Manuel, Wayne L.
Service: Army
E-Mail: CplwlManuel@aol.com
Unit: C Co. 2/66 AR, 2nd AD(Fwd), Garlstedt, Germany
Name: NORA H. MATOS-ROBLES
Service: Army
E-Mail: norah21@juno.com
Unit: 201ST Evacuation Hospital
Name: Kristian Waite
Service: Army
E-Mail: kristian.waite@verizon.net
Unit: S2, 3D BDE, 3ID Aburg Germany
Name: chris salerno
Service: Army
E-Mail: luxussi@dav.net
Unit: 3-37 armor 1st inf div
Name: William Wilkinson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: wilkinsonwh@mfr.usmc.mil
Unit: MALS 14
Name: Sgt Lee Smith
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ls33853@alltel.net
Unit: HMM-161
Name: Sean Flaherty
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: www.flabo6@aol.com
Unit: 33 TFW
Name: mercy
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: fghj
Name: mercy
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: rtyu
Name: samantha
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: ghyt
Name: Derek Watson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dwatson@zzzip.net
Unit: 354TH TFW (P) KFIA
Name: Patrick Hamilton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: doc_ham@hotmail.com
Unit: A 1/3, C1/3, 3rd Marine Tows
Name: Sam Laffoon
Service: Army
E-Mail: okhistmarker@hotmail.com
Unit: 2120th Supply & Service Co DS
Name: Donald Occhi
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 101st Airborne
Name: Mark W. Melcher
Service: Army
E-Mail: melcher.mw@mellon.com
Unit: D 1/68 Armor (attached to 4/34 Armor)
Name: Nick Willard
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: nick@wackywillard.com
Unit: 92nd SVS
Name: BILL BITER
Service: Navy
E-Mail: BILLBITER@JUNO.COM
Unit: CORPSMAN
Name: Garry Stevenson Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: Garryjr1967@aol.com
Unit: A CO. 12th Eng. Bn FRG./ APO NY
Name: John Wagner
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: www.JWASG064@AOL.COM
Unit: C Btry 1st bn 12 Marine K-bay
Name: William C. Worley
Service: Army
E-Mail: Desertstormvet6@aol.com
Unit: C CO 5th Bn 16th Inf, 1st ID Fort Riley, KS
Name: Adam Cranmore
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: adamcranmore@hotmail.com
Unit: CRC 30/CRB 20 2nd MARDIV
Name: Raymond Campbell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rcampbell835@msn.com
Unit: AT Tow Co. 3rd TK BN.
Name: Bob Davis
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 7th trans group
Name: Kevin DeVos
Service: Army
E-Mail: fontan1@cnetech.com
Unit: Dco 2-502 INF
Name: Allan Pratt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: 1fastfxr@bellsouth.net
Unit: 336th Combat Munitions Unit
Name: Stephanie alvarado
Service: Army
E-Mail: salvarado4@socal.rr.com
Unit: 229th supply co. stuttgart, Germany
Name: Jon Laymon
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jlaymon30@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Bn 6th Marines
Name: Richard Mielke
Service: Army
E-Mail: iff@onemain.com
Unit: 181 Combat Support Engineers
Name: Robert Lower
Service: Army
E-Mail: boblower@earthlink.net
Unit: 1404th Transportation AZ Guard
Name: Timothy Theaker
Service: Army
E-Mail: timothy77@earthlink.net
Unit: 514th Sig Co
Name: SGT JERRY BOYD
Service: Army
E-Mail: JGRB101@AOL.COM
Unit: 311MIBN101ABN
Name: Joe Callan
Service: Army
E-Mail: Splinty2002@aol.com
Unit: D co. 4/7 INF 3rd ID
Name: Shawn M. Waller
Service: Navy
E-Mail: eyedoc29@yahoo.com
Unit: FLEET HOSPITAL FIVE
Name: Dale Padgett
Service: Army
E-Mail: shellchime@aol.com
Unit: C Btry 8th FA Regt.
Name: ROBERT L. MILBURN
Service: Other
E-Mail: robert.milburn@natick.army.mil
Unit: JCSE Joint Communications Support Element
Name: carrie rogers
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss comfort
Name: George Cheves
Service: Army
E-Mail: gcheves@okplus.com
Unit: Svc Btry 5/18th FA
Name: marisela rodrigues
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss ohio
Name: marisela wish
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss kirk
Name: marisela shcults
Service: Air Force
E-Mail:
Unit: 3d sps
Name: marisela cokes
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 87 ibn
Name: marisela fish
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss alabama
Name: marisela young
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss dc
Name: marisela grotiu
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss gyuio
Name: marisela rodrig
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss gilaboino
Name: marisela ponotir
Service: Civilian
E-Mail:
Unit: tertyui
Name: bjgivens lover
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: usns love
Name: bjgivens rodicule
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss htyui
Name: bjgivens rodrigues
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: yuimklp
Name: bjgivens louytr
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: tyuiop
Name: Scott Haltom
Service: Navy
E-Mail: quasisimian@yahoo.com
Unit: VS 29
Name: Altorlee Stokes Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: alstokes@yahoo.com
Unit: 15th Admin Co. and 17rh Mil Hist Det
Name: jeffrey lewis pauley
Service: Army
E-Mail: jeffreypauley@hotmail.com
Unit: 1/201st field artillery
Name: Carol (weller) Radcliff
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: fwcarol@lvcm.com
Unit: 69th fighter squadron, Moody AFB, GA
Name: michael philip cosenza
Service: Army
E-Mail: mcosenza@madisontelco.com
Unit: 101st airborne division, 501st signal battialion
Name: glenda chain
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: uss comfort ah-1
Name: gary st.denis
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: USS SARATOGA CVW-17
Name: malik shakoor
Service: Army
E-Mail: milkshak9303@hotmail.com
Unit: aco1/502infantry
Name: Chris Mendes
Service: Navy
E-Mail: christopher.mendes@walgreens.com
Unit: ACB 2
Name: JIMMY MEDINA
Service: Army
E-Mail: JMEDINACRUZ@CFL.RR.COM
Unit: DIVARTY 24THID
Name: Michael D. Berger
Service: Army
E-Mail: gambet234@hotmail.com
Unit: 15th FSB
Name: John APLLESEED
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: Enginear Battalion
Name: cody miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: codymiller20@hotmail.com
Unit: 4/18 inf. 2bde 3ad
Name: Steve Hubbard
Service: Army
E-Mail: polar4@2xtreme.net
Unit: HHC 4/66 AR 3rd BDE 3rd ID
Name: Karen Dodge
Service: Army
E-Mail: Karen_Dodge@hotmail.com
Unit: 41st CSH
Name: Terry M. Tucker
Service: Navy
E-Mail: grepeorul@aol.com
Unit: USS BUTTE AE27
Name: Scott A. Black
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: b52crewchief82@hotmail.com
Unit: 42 OMS, 42 BMW / 4300 BW (P)
Name: Lawrence B. Kelsey
Service: Army
E-Mail: kelseyrev@aol.com
Unit: GSC, 7th SFG(A), Ft Bragg, NC
Name: Larry J. Havard III
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: havardl@knology.net
Unit: 20th TFW RAF Upper Heyford
Name: Mark LaCasse
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mmlsdad@aol.com
Unit: 4401 SPS Al Kharj
Name: Patrick L. Hayes II
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: phayes2@ameritech.net
Unit: 8th Tank Bn. Tow co. / 2nd Tank Bn. Tow co.
Name: Mark August
Service: Navy
E-Mail: maugust@ficp.navy.mil
Unit: VA-115
Name: Rick Balian
Service: Army
E-Mail: RBalian1@comcast.net
Unit: 311th MI BN, 101 ABN Div (AASLT)
Name: BIVIANO CAZARES
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bb@nationalbuildings.com
Unit: USS IWO JIMA LPH-2
Name: luis a. colon
Service: Army
E-Mail: NOLOCALOS@AOL.COM
Unit: HHS 2ND BN 11TH FAR
Name: David M. Hult
Service: Army
E-Mail: arb302@comcast.net
Unit: D. Co. 8/43 ADA VII Corps
Name: George W. Culver
Service: Army
E-Mail: georgewculver@cox.net
Unit: A Trp, 1st Sqdn, 3rd ACR
Name: Richard Mauch
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 62nd S & S Company
Name: Emory G. Fristoe
Service: Army
E-Mail: fristoe@aros.net
Unit: 115th Forward Support BN, 1st Cav Div
Name: Stacy Triefenbach
Service: Army
E-Mail: striefenba@aol.com
Unit: C Co.1/32Ar 1st Cav Div
Name: Storm Rhodes
Service: Army
E-Mail: Justme32_2k2@Yahoo.com
Unit: 557th Maint Co
Name: Cornell Sankey
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: harddaug@yahoo.com
Unit: MWSS-271 fixed wing
Name: Albert Flores
Service: Army
E-Mail: CANES249@yahoo.com
Unit: 249TH ENGINEERS
Name: Hackstadt, rothie
Service: Army
E-Mail: rothieh13@hotmail.com
Unit: 93rd Evacuation Hospital
Name: mark dietz
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: markandjodidietz2@excite.com
Unit: hmm-365
Name: David L. Flinchbaugh
Service: Army
E-Mail: davidflinchbaugh@attbi.com
Unit: 420th MP Company
Name: adam cyr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: usaprotector2@aol.com
Unit: 5/11 sierra battery
Name: Shad Baxter
Service: Army
E-Mail: zrbaxter@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Platoon Delta Company 5th Batallion 18th Infan
Name: Sgt. James Feeney
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jmfandksf@mcleodusa.net
Unit: HQ Company, Anti-tank Platoon, 1st. Mar. Div.
Name: Ian Higgison
Service: Army
E-Mail: i_ehiggison@hotmail.com
Unit: Health & Emergency Services Company
Name: Rick E. McKinney
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rickyozks@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Ranger CV-61
Name: LaResa Anthony Hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: lhall66@yahoo.com
Unit: Regimental Headquarters, 3rd Armored Cavalry, Ft.
Name: justin harper
Service: Army
E-Mail: gunsfornuts@yahoo.com
Unit: C co. 3/8cav 3ad
Name: sandra owens
Service: Army
E-Mail: culito526@hotmail.com
Unit: 24inf div
Name: Dannie Decker
Service: Army
E-Mail: deckdl@yahoo.com
Unit: HHT, 6th Squadron, 6th Cavalry
Name: Lori L. (Stiffler) Wittman
Service: Army
E-Mail: Pi1grim66@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC, 2/9th Aviation Regiment, Ft. Lewis, Washingto
Name: Mike Morris
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MOKCGOSC@hotmail.com
Unit: 4th LSB/6th Motor Transport
Name: Jason Drew
Service: Army
E-Mail: djshrapnel@hotmail.com
Unit: 18th SF
Name: Peter Easton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: paradisepete73@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Mobile Bay CG-53
Name: Romeo Pulikkathara
Service: Army
E-Mail: rpulikk@hotmail.com
Unit: 808th Engr
Name: Alexander D. Casares
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: casares@interfold.com
Unit: Department of Information Management
Name: John H. Boyd IV
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: handleanybody2000@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 1/7 attached to 3rd Tanks, Task Force Ripper
Name: Irene C. Ernst
Service: Navy
E-Mail: eiernst@cox.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Michael Crouch
Service: Army
E-Mail: glfwrvet71@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co. 27th Engr Abn
Name: tom gustafson
Service: Army
E-Mail: g_tom@mailexcite.com
Unit: 350thevac
Name: Leonard Allan Grates
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: grates@wna-linknet.com
Unit: Delta Co. 1st Bn 1st Marines
Name: Gregory W. Peppers
Service: Air Force
E-Mail:
Unit: 43rd AES
Name: Steve Cunningham
Service: Army
E-Mail: SteveC87@msn.com
Unit: 4/7 CAV, 3AD
Name: Corey Van Horn
Service: Army
E-Mail: coreyvh@yahoo.com
Unit: A Company 23rd Engineer Battalion, 3rd Armored Div
Name: Jose
Service: Army
E-Mail: j_rod64@hotmail.com
Unit: C troop 1 / 11th ACR
Name: Kevin Earl Hines
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kthines32000@scican.net
Unit: VMA - 231
Name: Peter C Duras
Service: Army
E-Mail: petemv_99@yahoo.com
Unit: 257th Transportation Co
Name: james mako
Service: Army
E-Mail: jimsrshark@aol.com
Unit: 108th mp company,503mpbn
Name: THOR JOHNSON
Service: Navy
E-Mail: DET01TCJBON129@AOL.COM
Unit: 1ST BATTALION 5TH MARINES /STA/ PLATOON CORPSMAN.
Name: Joe B. Hinds
Service: Army
E-Mail: joebwahn@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 2-66AR (Scout Platoon)
Name: Bill Goins
Service: Army
E-Mail: bgoins11a@yahoo.com
Unit: 445 MP CO
Name: albert madrid
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: a915madrid@aol.com
Unit: 3/7 MARINES 81'S PLT
Name: PHELPS, Andrew J
Service: Army
E-Mail: ajphelps@ameritech.net
Unit: 193d MP Bn
Name: daniel martinez
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: HHB 1/17fa
Name: Samuel M. Benson
Service: Army
E-Mail: bensons01@hotmail.com
Unit: 324th Quartermaster Detachment
Name: Keith j Chapman
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dianechapman@suddenlink.net
Unit: 1st div, 1st tanks
Name: Mark G. Nickerson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bear34638@msn.com
Unit: HqCo,1st SRIG, Campen,CA 92055
Name: James Daniel Ornelas
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: chrisdan@trailnet.com
Unit: 9th Comm Bn Aco. and 11th Meu
Name: STEPHEN W. GWYN
Service: Army
E-Mail: TAZMAN63ARMY@AOL.COM
Unit: 598TH MAINT. CO
Name: Brian Burke
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 2nd MI BN (AE)
Name: Darrell V. Wofford
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 73rd Engineers
Name: Mick Bretz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: michaelpbretz@hotmail.com
Unit: 401TFW/614th Lucky Devils
Name: Larry S. Bassett
Service: Army
E-Mail: klbasset@itouch.net
Unit: 22nd Support Command
Name: Cesar Rene Villalvazo
Service: Army
E-Mail: crvillalvazo@msn.com
Unit: 316th Quartermaster Co.
Name: John A Jones
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: anteater000@msn.com
Unit: CSSD-17
Name: James R Collins
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jimc12345@comcast.net
Unit: 354TFW/353AMU/KFIA/KKMC/A-10 loader
Name: Randy Stamm
Service: Army
E-Mail: harely2001sport@aol.com
Unit: 1st Infantry Division (M)
Name: Brian Hollenbeck
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bri_guy329@iwon.com
Unit: 1660 Tactical Airlift Wing
Name: SANDI VASSIL
Service: Army
E-Mail: desert_dog77@msn.com
Unit: 141st signal battalion
Name: R. Bryan Shockley
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bshockley@bigvalley.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital Five
Name: Patricia P. Powell
Service: Army
E-Mail: powellpatricia_@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC, 1st Signal BN
Name: tom beenick
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: tbeenick@dmv.com
Unit: 436 airlift control squadron
Name: Baade, David L.
Service: Army
E-Mail: david.baade@us.army.mil
Unit: B CO 4/34 AR
Name: Barry Warrenfeltz
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ammo21734@hotmail.com
Unit: 4404 CW
Name: Robert Everett Chapman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: angevchapman@msn.com
Unit: DET 5 7th Weather Squadron
Name: Liam hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: liam_hall@hotmail.com
Unit: jt36
Name: James Neal
Service: Army
E-Mail: jamesneal6927@msn.com
Unit: 3/227th Atk Hel Avn Bn
Name: Randall Vallee
Service: Army
E-Mail: VALLEERL@AOL.COM
Unit: XVIII AB Cav Scout
Name: David Deckert
Service: Army
E-Mail: dhd123@hotmail.com
Unit: HHB 3/8th FAR
Name: JOE MURPHY
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jfm7117@charter.net
Unit: BRAVO 2ND, 2ND AAV BN
Name: William Supple
Service: Army
E-Mail: Yeti 250@MSN.com
Unit: 1/504 pir 82nd
Name: BEN OLIVER
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: MSSG-11
Name: Ramona Hood
Service: Army
E-Mail: hoodisfun@yahoo.com
Unit: other
Name: David Patino
Service: Army
E-Mail: davidpatino@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co. 1/32 AR
Name: Rhonda Thomas
Service: Navy
E-Mail: quietwoman@mail.usa.com
Unit: Naval Hospital Bremerton WA
Name: Richard M.Smith
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kikinhorse@webtv.net
Unit: 3/5
Name: Tod A. Hjulberg
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: hjberg71@connections-etc.net
Unit: 354 TFW/CES/CEF/KFIA
Name: Ray Nicholas
Service: Army
E-Mail: ray_nicholas@hotmail.com
Unit: HHT 1/11TH ACR
Name: ALBERT C. DIBELLO, JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: HIGHLANDER79NY@AOL..COM
Unit: 320TH MP CO.
Name: Ron
Service: Army
E-Mail: akron@gci.net
Unit: F Co. 24th Avn Regt 24th ID
Name: Julie Gifford Larson
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: larson@cafes.net
Unit: 164 th Reese AFB, TX
Name: Susan Naill
Service: Other
E-Mail: bluestarmom@hotmail.com
Unit: Blue Star Mothers of America, Inc
Name: Joel P. Perry
Service: Army
E-Mail: badkarmads@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co 2/18 th Inf (m) (s)
Name: Michael R. Cronrath
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael.cronrath@us.army.mil
Unit: 1-227th Aviation Regiment
Name: DAVE ENYEART
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: HVAC151@MSN.COM
Unit: 1ST.BAT 6TH .MAR.DIV. C COMPANY
Name: JUDY WYATTE
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: JCWYATTE@MSN.COM
Unit: 5TH COMBAT COMMUNICATIONS GROUP
Name: chad robinson
Service: Army
E-Mail: chadrob27@hotmail.com
Unit: D Co 3/5 CAV
Name: terry bargerstock
Service: Army
E-Mail: bargerstock31@aol.com
Unit: 54th QM
Name: James Keith Partney
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kcdpart@mail.ev1.net
Unit: 2nd Mar Div. BLT 1/8 H&S Co. Comm. Plt
Name: Darryl Cases
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dawn@plateautel.net
Unit: Reserves
Name: Kendall D. Gott
Service: Army
E-Mail: kgott1@kc.rr.com
Unit: 2nd Armored Cavalry Regiment
Name: harry peagler
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hpeagler@military.com
Unit: bravo co. 1st bn 8th marines, 8th marine regiment
Name: robert probst
Service: Navy
E-Mail: palmthesenuts@aol.com
Unit: USS Vreeland
Name: Gary L. Orvis
Service: Army
E-Mail: gorvis@co.nobles.mn.us
Unit: A Co. 1/37th Armor, 1st AD
Name: paul burgess
Service: Army
E-Mail: xxbishop222@yahoo.com
Unit: 63rd signal division
Name: Francis Storer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: storerfv@2mawnr.usmc.mil
Unit: HMM-263
Name: David L. Klein
Service: Navy
E-Mail: superdavekl@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Paul F. Foster DD964
Name: m
Service: Army
E-Mail: donot@email.com
Unit: unit
Name: Donald R. Cowart
Service: Army
E-Mail: cowart@frontiernet.net
Unit: A. Co. 299th Engineer Bn. (Cbt.)
Name: John Meuser
Service: Army
E-Mail: mjohn6338@attbi.com
Unit: 3AD 3/8 CAV A company 3rd PLT
Name: Scott A.Bauer
Service: Army
E-Mail: sbauer4@hotmail.com
Unit: 2/66 Armor 2AD (FWD)
Name: scott walters
Service: Army
E-Mail: badmoparscott@yahoo.com
Unit: b trp 1/2 acr
Name: Keith Johnson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kjohnsonm@hotmail.com
Unit: VMA 121
Name: Humberto Marrero
Service: Army
E-Mail: humare@live.com
Unit: 276 Maint. Co.
Name: Scott Hamby
Service: Army
E-Mail: scott_hamby@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd PLT, C Bat., 2/18th FA, 212th FA Bde in suppor
Name: Robert Lee Steffens 111
Service: Army
E-Mail: Txs_wanderer@webtv.net
Unit: B-BTRY 5/62nd ADA
Name: Jenny casella
Service: Spouse of Vet
E-Mail: footsu@aol.com
Unit: usaf retired
Name: Timothy W. Beltz
Service: Army
E-Mail: tbeltz@esi911.com
Unit: 132nd Maintenance Detachment
Name: William David Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: Firefighter80_143@yahoo.com
Unit: 5th M.A.S.H./44TH MED. BDE.
Name: Gregory A. Porter
Service: Army
E-Mail: gporter68@earthlink.net
Unit: 1138th MP Co.
Name: Jerry Eddard Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: janeeddard@yahoo.com
Unit: 807th Surgical Hospital (MA)
Name: Thea O. Bibbs
Service: Army
E-Mail: tob@theabibbs.com
Unit: 22d SUPCOM
Name: bob jones
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bojones@msn.com
Unit: 35th sps
Name: Timothy j. Vreeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: timothyvreeman@msn.com
Unit: A Co. 5 Bn. 159th Avn. Rgt. (Big Windy)
Name: Tom Marrelli
Service: Army
E-Mail: marrelli@wf.net
Unit: 101st ABN
Name: Ken Farmer
Service: Army
E-Mail: kfclfsimon@aol.com
Unit: 281st Trans
Name: SSG. John W. Moore (Ret.)
Service: Army
E-Mail: rockytop59@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 3rd Bn. 2nd ACR ( IRON FIST )
Name: OTTO DUFF
Service: Army
E-Mail: otto.duffjr
Unit: 1st battlion 16th inf 1st inf division
Name: Kevin A. Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Kod62002@yahoo
Unit: AFort Riley Kansas
Name: Loida Salicrup
Service: Army
E-Mail: piry25@sprynet.com
Unit: 598th Maintenance Company
Name: DAN JURENKO (CPL)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: DANKIM223@AOL.COM
Unit: FOX 2/12
Name: Brian Everett
Service: Army
E-Mail: beverett@mckinneyisd.net
Unit: C Btry 2/18 FA, 212 bde, Ft Sill, OK
Name: Lorenzo Dominguez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: 4th LAAD Btry, 4th MarDiv (4th MAW)
Name: Laurie Little
Service: Army
E-Mail: lilwat@hot.rr.com
Unit: 233rd Transportation Company, 70th Ord. Bn
Name: Dennis W. Alexander
Service: Army
E-Mail: djalexander@am-media.com
Unit: C co 92nd Engr Bn
Name: Robert S. (Sean) Anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: sean.anderson@mindspring.com
Unit: D Co 4-34 Armor
Name: Brian Kittell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: BKittell@excite.com
Unit: C-Co.Wpns Plt 1st BN 25th Mar,1st Mar Div
Name: George Shileikis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: george_shileikis@hp.com
Unit: USS Jouett (CG-29)
Name: Christopher A. Hardman (Bart)
Service: Army
E-Mail: cahmagoo@aol.com
Unit: I troop 3/3 ACR
Name: Alonzo B. Sledge
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: alonzo.sledge@med.va.gov
Unit: 1stBn 5thMarines, 1stMarDiv (Task Force Ripper) Ca
Name: Hogan Wilson
Service: Army
E-Mail: hwilson@altera.com
Unit: 1-35 Armor, 2nd Bde, 1AD
Name: Mike Buell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hbuell@gvtc.com
Unit: Hotel 3rd Battalion 11th Marines 3/11
Name: Chris Corbin
Service: Army
E-Mail: corbinc4@juno.com
Unit: 82nd Engineer Battalion
Name: jeff wallace
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: B co. 37th Eng. Bn. Ft. Bragg
Name: william rodriguez
Service: Army
E-Mail: william.rodriguez@de.ngb.army.mil
Unit: 20th spec forces group
Name: David E. Edlin Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: edlin51756@aol.com
Unit: 5/3 ADA
Name: Benito T. Perez.
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: benperez-69-2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st. Marines
Name: John Schoon
Service: Army
E-Mail: schoonfam@charter.net
Unit: 892nd Trans. Co.
Name: brian boger
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bogerbrian@hotmail.com
Unit: uss taylor
Name: Mark Russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: msr6704@earthlink.net
Unit: 82nd ABN ADSO
Name: Sue F Cavanaugh
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: succi@aol.com
Unit: 38th APS
Name: DONNIE
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dongourley@YAHOO.COM
Unit: Uss shreveport LPD-12
Name: Thomas K. Edwards
Service: Army
E-Mail: tkedwards2hotmail.com
Unit: 269 armer
Name: James Chrisman
Service: Navy
E-Mail: I_ATE_BREAKFAST@yahoo.com
Unit: NMCB 74
Name: Laurie Fletchall
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 410th EVAC Hospital
Name: Allan Salmon
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: casaws912@msn.com
Unit: 3rd Tanks Charlie Company
Name: Troy RIchards
Service: Army
E-Mail: tdrichards@techemail.com
Unit: A Co. 327 Sig Bn (ABN)
Name: Craig Lindquist
Service: Navy
E-Mail: craigl29@yahoo.com
Unit: Seal Team 2
Name: Jonathan L. Staples
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jlstaples@onebox.com
Unit: 1st Recon Bn. Comm Platoon
Name: nothstein michael a
Service: Army
E-Mail: nothsteinm@monroe.army.mil
Unit: HHB, 2-17 FA Bn & US ARCENT-SA
Name: SSG Cheryl Beckjorden (Arends)
Service: Army
E-Mail: diamondlranch@tomah.com
Unit: 13th Evac Hosp (Wisconsin National Guard)
Name: James F Wentworth Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: bucsfan71@cfl.rr.com
Unit: B Co. 3/327 Inf 101st Abn Div.
Name: kenneth m. burton
Service: Navy
E-Mail: kmburton1957@earthlink.net
Unit: USS L.Y. SPEAR (AS-36)
Name: LONNIE DAVIS
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: DTOYOPRO@AOL.COM
Unit: 728 ACS
Name: eliasdavila
Service: Army
E-Mail: tx l delgado@prodigy.net
Unit: 647maint.co.
Name: shawn hergert
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hergsempfi@missvalley
Unit: C 1/12 and E 2/12
Name: shawn hergert
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hergsempfi@missvalley
Unit: C 1/12 and E 2/12
Name: Mark Hupp
Service: Army
E-Mail: mphupp@theriver.com
Unit: 1st Cavalry Division
Name: SPC Aaron G. Lages
Service: Army
E-Mail: lages.aaron@mail.dc.state.fl.us
Unit: B Co, 4/34 Armor, 8th ID, 1st PLT
Name: joe stritzel
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jwcs@mychoice.net
Unit: 2nd maint bn.2nd fssg
Name: Marcus Dees
Service: Army
E-Mail: marcus1526@aol.com
Unit: HHT RSS 2 ACR
Name: Erin Cole
Service: Army
E-Mail: erin_cole@yahoo.com
Unit: 501st MI BN, 1st Armored Division
Name: James McAlister
Service: Army
E-Mail: macbeau@juno.com
Unit: Aco 319th MI BN (ABN)
Name: william c corgnell
Service: Navy
E-Mail: corgnellw@yahoo.com
Unit: navy cargo handling and port group
Name: Wayne E. Underwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: ssgrock303@yahoo.com
Unit: 442 Pers Svc Co (USAR)
Name: Timothy Gruba
Service: Army
E-Mail: tgruba@chartermi.net
Unit: 109th LEM Co.
Name: Lorrie Roberts
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: leroberts@ix.netcom.com
Unit: 730 AS
Name: Darrell A Harden
Service: Navy
E-Mail: dnjharden@cox.net
Unit: USS Puget Sound AD-38
Name: GySgt Estrada, Thomas (Ret.)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: estradat@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st RPV Co. Direct Spt 1MarDiv G2
Name: PAUL RICHARD LOPEZ
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: lopezpr39@hotmail.com
Unit: 3rd LAAM BN
Name: Robert Bruce Harrison
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 782nd Maint BN, 82nd Airborne Division
Name: Paul Clyde
Service: Army
E-Mail: pclyde@leprekahn.com
Unit: HHC/367 AR 2nd AR Div
Name: LAWRENCE A. HANN III
Service: Army
E-Mail: COLBY330@AOL.COM
Unit: COMPANY A ,426TH SIG BN, 35TH SIG
Name: Douglas Zalmanzig
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dzalmanzig@hargray.com
Unit: MALS-31 Ordnance
Name: Larry Stewart
Service: Army
E-Mail: ldstewjr@aol.com
Unit: 1-35 Armor (scouts)
Name: Dennis O'Keeffe
Service: Army
E-Mail: dok4933@aol.com
Unit: HHD 108th Medical Battalion
Name: Scott Niec
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: niec01@hotmail.com
Unit: 366 EMS
Name: Keith Nano
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: KNano2112@aol.com
Unit: 4409 Combat Support Group
Name: Randy Caltrider
Service: Army
E-Mail: RandyCRNA@aol.com
Unit: 10th MASH
Name: Kevin Gaston
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: 3rdG@msn.com
Unit: Q Btry 5/11 (Radio)
Name: Darrell Jolliff
Service: Army
E-Mail: bufftab@msn.email.com
Unit: 1st Cav. 32 bat.
Name: Fran Sausa
Service: Navy
E-Mail: LadieLiberty2001@aol.com
Unit: USS Yellowstone
Name: farouk jureidini
Service: Army
E-Mail: ringojam@hotmail.com
Unit: C.co 588th Eng Bn.
Name: Brad Elliott
Service: Army
E-Mail: ellcobrad@aol.com
Unit: 2/34th Inf, "DREADNAUGHTS"
Name: Richard Kinsey
Service: Navy
E-Mail: kinseyrn@swbell.net
Unit: Fleet Hospital Six
Name: Samuel T. Croker
Service: Army
E-Mail: s_coyote@yahoo.com
Unit: 1-37 Armor
Name: Edward D. Clark
Service: Navy
E-Mail: edclark65@hotmail.com
Unit: USNS Mercy
Name: MM2 rogie DELMANDO
Service: Navy
E-Mail: pinoy_usnavy@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Iwo Jima LPH2
Name: Michael Bulkley
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: A Co. 7-159th AVN
Name: Byron Childress
Service: Army
E-Mail: byronchild@msn.com
Unit: HHC, 24th Aviation Bde, 24th ID (M)
Name: Michael Cano
Service: Navy
E-Mail: canosing@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st Combat Engineer Battalion
Name: Trent Mohr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: trent.mohr@sodak-gaming.com
Unit: Lima 3/9 Task Force Papa Bear
Name: David Christianson
Service: Army
E-Mail: dchrist@itol.com
Unit: 1st Bn 7th Infantry
Name: Lisa King
Service: Army
E-Mail: lisa022766@yahoo.com
Unit: 593rd Signal Co.
Name: sammie green
Service: Army
E-Mail: sammie582000@yahoo.com
Unit: 9004 transportation
Name: Kenneth W. Sokol
Service: Army
E-Mail: sokol@floodcity.net
Unit: HHC 18th AVN BDE
Name: Edwin M. Rodriguez
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: us_marine_ranger@hotmail.com
Unit: Alpha Co 1ST Bn 3RD Marine Regiment (SOC)
Name: Richard Sloniker
Service: Navy
E-Mail: babykitty@wave.net
Unit: USS JASON AR-8
Name: John Disheroon
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jfdisheroon@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Tarawa LHA-1
Name: ross leith
Service: Army
E-Mail: rossleith@aol.com
Unit: HHC 2AD fwd
Name: Jeff Yates
Service: Navy
E-Mail: jefferyiyates@yahoo.com
Unit: USS Robison DDG-12/NAS North Island
Name: Tali M. Hillsgrove
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: talimark@yahoo.com
Unit: 1702
Name: Andrew Garza
Service: Army
E-Mail: garzasfc@yahoo.com
Unit: 85th EVACUATION HOSPITAL
Name: Allen E. price
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: allenprice
Unit: 67th Medical/Spec Ops.
Name: Roger Pirie
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: rogerbddy@aol.com
Unit: 3rd Supply Battilion
Name: Clinten Lee Bohannan
Service: Army
E-Mail: bostyle@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC ALMC
Name: WILLIE BISHOP
Service: Army
E-Mail: WB222@AOL.COM
Unit: HHD 207TH MI BDE
Name: Steven P Balcom
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sbalcom@hotmail.com
Unit: HMH-464
Name: Jeff Malone
Service: Army
E-Mail: getonabuell@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd Battalion 1st Aviation Regiment 1st Armored Di
Name: DAVID LEACH
Service: Navy
E-Mail: FINIS55@AOL.COM
Unit: USS MARVIN SHIELDS(FF-1066)
Name: Christopher Thomas Stein
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: csteinx2@earthlink.net
Unit: Combat Service Support Element, 1st LSB 1st FSSG
Name: Gary (Artie)A. Bourne
Service: Army
E-Mail: artie114@hotmail.com
Unit: 197th INF. BDE. (mech sep)
Name: Chris Benson
Service: Army
E-Mail: army@geeksaknockin.com
Unit: 104th Transportation Co.
Name: Robert Lemke
Service: Army
E-Mail: rlemk@gateway.wvi.com
Unit: HHB 1-3 FA 2AD Fist(88-91)
Name: MIKE ROLEY
Service: Army
E-Mail: ORDESERTVET@AOL.COM
Unit: 4/27 FA
Name: JOHN SWISHER
Service: Army
E-Mail: NITHAW35@AOL.COM
Unit: HHC 4/8 CAV
Name: Leo McCloskey
Service: Army
E-Mail: coresv@aol.com
Unit: 118th MP BN RIARNG
Name: Ronald Harmon
Service: Army
E-Mail: nharmon1@hotmail.com
Unit: 101st Airborne B-btry. 2/44th ADA
Name: ray long
Service: Army
E-Mail: raylong2222@hotmail.com
Unit: 226th maint.co. ft. sill ok
Name: Sgt.G.M.Ruby
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: saugeye101@columbus.rr.com
Unit: E&Gco.2/4 87 -1991
Name: Frank kien
Service: Army
E-Mail: busheagle@worldnet.att.net
Unit: Cco 1/502nd INF "WIDOW MAKERS"
Name: FRANK KIEN
Service: Army
E-Mail: busheagle@worldnet.att.net
Unit: 101 st Airborne Div Cco 1/502nd INF
Name: Ed Taylor
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: edster102@msn.com
Unit: Q Battery 5/11(guns) task force ripper
Name: Robert Maxam
Service: Army
E-Mail: rob_maxam@hotmail.com
Unit: 10th Mtn
Name: DAVID M. LEACH
Service: Navy
E-Mail: FINIS55@AOL.COM
Unit: USS MARVIN SHIELDS(FF-1066)
Name: Alex Avello
Service: Army
E-Mail: miamiguy_99@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 2/7 Infantry - 24th Infantry Division - Ft.
Name: James A. Heitmeyer
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: jheitm27@netscape.net
Unit: 745 MP Co Gd
Name: Carmine DiPaolo
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdipaolo@swartzcampbell.com
Unit: A/3/319 AFAR
Name: chad pagel
Service: Army
E-Mail: rushville_rocket@hotmail.com
Unit: 212th Military Police Co. 14th MP Brigade
Name: don besette
Service: Army
E-Mail: iampistol@hotmail.com
Unit: 249th engineers
Name: Patty Carrar
Service: Army
E-Mail: rcarrar@pacifier.com
Unit: 80th ord bn
Name: Kenneth Rucker
Service: Army
E-Mail: ruckers@alaweb.com
Unit: 82nd Airborne 4/3 ADAR
Name: shawn hopkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: shopkins2@nc.rr.com
Unit: 144 ord co. Wildflicken GE
Name: Steve Koehler
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: steven_koehler@hotmail.com
Unit: 773 Tactical Airlift Squadron
Name: lorne samaha
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: lgsamaha@yahoo.com
Unit: dco 3rd aav
Name: David Rewey
Service: Army
E-Mail: rewwdog@yahoo.com
Unit: 5/8 th FAR 18th ABN Coprs
Name: Jay Kruizenga
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: VMFA-121
Name: Joseph F. Wincek
Service: Army
E-Mail: josephwincek@home.com
Unit: 263rd Maintenance Company
Name: Darrell A Harden
Service: Navy
E-Mail: ~~~~~~~~~@HOME.COM
Unit: USS Puget Sound AD-38
Name: Craig A. Trosclair
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: ctros19@cs.com
Unit: H&S Co., 2nd AAV BN, 2nd MarDiv,
Name: Ricky Owens Morris Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: MMRicky2528@aol.com
Unit: A co 37th Eng Bn (C) (A)
Name: Timothy R Neumann
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Tim.Neumann@ncogroup.com
Unit: CSSD-31, 3rd FSSG
Name: Harvey Dew
Service: Army
E-Mail: twodews@surrealnet.net
Unit: 1/7th Inf
Name: Larry Pace
Service: Army
E-Mail: mals4sale@hotmail.com
Unit: C btry 3/20 FA 42 bdg.
Name: Lisa R. Harrison
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: lisarenee23@hotmail.com
Unit: POSTAL SQUADRON
Name: Deborah E. Kramer
Service: Army
E-Mail: dkramerusa@netscape.net
Unit: 85th Evacuation Hospital
Name: John Wokosky
Service: Army
E-Mail: jwokoski@ec.rr.com
Unit: 5th 62nd ADA
Name: Porfirio Domingurz
Service: Navy
E-Mail: sealteam25@attbi.com
Unit: 2nd battilion 3rd marines
Name: Ed Hetrick
Service: Army
E-Mail: sharkey31@alltel.net
Unit: 365 Transportation co.
Name: Bryan A. Tyler
Service: Army
E-Mail: tylerb@emh2.campbell.army.mil
Unit: HHC G/3 , 101st ABN DIV
Name: Jeff Dodge
Service: Army
E-Mail: threedodges@hotmail.com
Unit: 1-35 AR
Name: To Wells
Service: Army
E-Mail: mtdew68@webtv.net
Unit: HHC 2/5 cav 1st cd
Name: Ken Baldwin
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: spy4hire@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st ITP, 1st Intel Co, 1st SRI Group, I-MEF
Name: Jeff Ward
Service: Navy
E-Mail: salsgiversgirl@hotmail.com
Unit: Naval construction battalian
Name: paula freeman (hudalla)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: phudalla@aol.com
Unit: holloman afb
Name: Michael Beck
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mbeck@qualcomm.com
Unit: I/7 Task Force Ripper
Name: Jason A. Wilkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: jasonawilkins@aol.com
Unit: A Btry 1/27 FA (MLRS)
Name: David B. Smith
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: smittydb@worldnet.att.net
Unit: 4th Bridge Company, Battle Creek , MI
Name: Larry Mekelburg
Service: Army
E-Mail: l-mekelburg@attbi.com
Unit: B Btry TF 8-43 ADA Patriot
Name: John M. Wells
Service: Army
E-Mail: Jmwshotgun@aol.com
Unit: LRSD 2/17th Cav. 101st ABN
Name: Kirc Breden
Service: Army
E-Mail: n5xjb@yahoo.com
Unit: 4/5 ADA
Name: Todd H. Ota
Service: Army
E-Mail: todd-ota@t-online.de
Unit: HHC 2nd BN 70th Armor
Name: Todd H. Ota
Service: Army
E-Mail: todd-ota@t-online.de
Unit: HHC 2nd BN 70th Armor
Name: Buell, Michael
Service: Army
E-Mail: spottedoi2@qwest.net
Unit: 82nd Airborne 3/504 B.co & HHC
Name: Randy Bowman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rbowman@corestreet.com
Unit: 905th Air Refueling Squadron, Grand Forks AFB, ND
Name: David Cantrell
Service: Army
E-Mail: dlcantrellstl@gmail.com
Unit: 340th S&S CO
Name: Tobi Underwood
Service: Army
E-Mail: tobi.underwood@se.usar.army.mil
Unit: 321ST MI BN
Name: Ronald F. Maxime
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sgtmax@juno.com
Unit: 3rd RPV Co, 1st SRIG
Name: Pete
Service: Army
E-Mail: wettfly88@earthlink.net
Unit: 618th eng.(le)(abn)
Name: Pete G Fischbach
Service: Army
E-Mail: wettfly@earthlink.net
Unit: 618th eng.(le)(abn)
Name: kendell merritt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kmerritt@restel.net
Unit: 384th CES
Name: Jamen Shook (Shakey)
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: jacom@charter.net
Unit: 314 Avionics Maintenance Squadron
Name: Wayne Newlin
Service: Army
E-Mail: cozmo4334@aol.com
Unit: B BTRY 5/3 ADA BN USAREUR F5
Name: Kevin E. Laver
Service: Navy
E-Mail: baldie01@hotmail.com
Unit: U.S.S. Ticonderoga CG-47
Name: Keith Beer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: usmc1811@rochester.rr.com
Unit: 1st Tank Battalion, Charlie Company
Name: SSgt Becky L Morgan
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: bkyDirks@aol.com
Unit: MACS-1, Camp Pendleton, CA
Name: Robert W. Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: rjackson48@kc.rr.com
Unit: Cco 502nd FSB 2AD
Name: Mark
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: MarkBrawner@hotmail.com
Unit: 612 AMU
Name: tonya r. barnes
Service: Army
E-Mail: tonya.barnes@first.army.mil
Unit: hq first us army, ft gillem, ga
Name: sean c lara
Service: Army
E-Mail: samson15s@iwon.com
Unit: H.H.D. 3 R.D. personnel grp K.S.A.
Name: William Mumaw
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ruck30@gmail.com
Unit: 436 ALCE
Name: John Q. Public
Service: Army
E-Mail: these.emails@get.harvested
Unit: C1/14FA & B1/41FA
Name: Patrick J McGee
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mcgeep@kornet.net
Unit: 2951 CLSS
Name: Mark Masten
Service: Contractor
E-Mail: mmasten@infi.net
Unit: 201ST M.I. Bn
Name: WILLIAM L. COTTEN, JR.
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: william_cotten@hotmail.com
Unit: CAN'T REMEMBER - RIYADH AIR BASE
Name: Kevin S. Bateman "DOC"
Service: Army
E-Mail: Rescuediver7@aol.com
Unit: 229th MP CO
Name: Mark Petrie
Service: Army
E-Mail: killermongoose29@aol.com
Unit: 586th Maint. Co.
Name: SP4 Jeff D. Kurczek
Service: Army
E-Mail: jkurczek@swbell.net
Unit: 142nd FA BDE
Name: anthony miller
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: flashback1_@hotmail.com
Unit: 11th marines 1st mardiv
Name: Jon Pietka
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jonpietka@msn.com
Unit: 3rd Amph.Aslt.Bn.
Name: M. C. Agresti
Service: Navy
E-Mail: combatchop@aol.com
Unit: COMUSNAVCENT
Name: Eddie Estevez
Service: Army
E-Mail: estevezz@netzero.net
Unit: C Co 124th MI Bn, 24th ID FSGA
Name: Henry L. Mays
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Hmays902@cs.com
Unit: AIMD (Aviation Intermediate Maintenance Department
Name: James M Harkness II
Service: Army
E-Mail: www.jamesharkness@parfreytrucking.com
Unit: Assigned to 1/4 cav 1st inf div never made it to u
Name: MIKE GABORIAULT
Service: Army
E-Mail: mgabor@kingcon.com
Unit: 4/17 AIR CAV (FORMALY TF-118)
Name: Alex Bishop
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: abishop@aptlimited.com
Unit: 3rd Tank Bn. T.F. Ripper
Name: Vernon Moore
Service: Army
E-Mail: vernonm@seanet.com
Unit: 48th Bde AVN Section
Name: Maria Gomez(Diaz)
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronniesgirl2001@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 2/1 ADA
Name: Frank Gomez
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronniesgirl2001@yahoo.com
Unit: B Btry 3/43 ADA 11th BDE
Name: AEC(AW) Askew
Service: Navy
E-Mail: keith.l.askew@saic.com
Unit: VF-154/USS INDEPENDANCE CV-62
Name: Kirby Dickey
Service: Army
E-Mail: arianed@t-online.de
Unit: HHB 3-43 ADA
Name: Benjamin B. Davidson
Service: Army
E-Mail: BENBBD@aol.com
Unit: 101st AirAssult
Name: Vincent Rumsey
Service: Army
E-Mail: pantherpd12@yahoo.com
Unit: D co. 27th MSB
Name: William Andrew Thompson
Service: Army
E-Mail: CAThompson@Adelphia.net
Unit: Service Battery 4/5 FA
Name: William Scott George
Service: Contractor
E-Mail: rapid_one@worldnet.att.net
Unit: General Electric Company
Name: Phillip Durrell
Service: Army
E-Mail: ppsdrg@freenet.de
Unit: 2nd 82nd Field Art.
Name: Huguette Castaneda
Service: Other
E-Mail: hcastaneda@bloomberg.net
Unit: all
Name: Brent Varzaly
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 313th MI BN
Name: Andrew Henderson
Service: Navy
E-Mail: spruceline@yahoo.com
Unit: USS SAMUAL GOMPERS AD 37
Name: ROBERT RIDENER
Service: Army
E-Mail: RIDENER@JUNO.COM
Unit: 567 TRANS CO 24TH TRANS BN 7TH TRANS GRP
Name: Allen
Service: Civilian
E-Mail: astrunk@comtrassgroup.com
Unit: Mainz-Kastel DETD
Name: Roger Owens
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: roger_owens_2000@yahoo.com
Unit: 2954 CLSS
Name: Sharon Martin
Service: Army
E-Mail: sharon.martin@miself.ang.af.mil
Unit: 1133rd Transportation Company
Name: Charles Rank
Service: Army
E-Mail: cdrank@earthlink.net
Unit: HHC 2'70th armor Ferris Brrcks.
Name: Brian Edwards
Service: Army
E-Mail: bomber6e@hotmail.com
Unit: 856th EOD
Name: Edward L. Braxton
Service: Army
E-Mail: ramikb@ameritech.net
Unit: C Co 498 SPT Bn, 2 AD (FWD) Garlstedt Germany
Name: Spc. Tracy Reid
Service: Army
E-Mail: tray4prez1@aol.com
Unit: HHC & A co. 1/327th Infantry Regiment, 101st Airbo
Name: Wyman H. Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: whclark@yahoo.com
Unit: 269th Engr Co. (Const Spt)
Name: Ken
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 180th Trans Co
Name: Douglas W. Kirby
Service: Other
E-Mail: topsailsun@msn.com
Unit: 1450th
Name: Wade White
Service: Navy
E-Mail: wadejoja@hotmail.com
Unit: H&S BLT 1/1
Name: JEFF NICHOLAS
Service: Army
E-Mail: NYE_POINTMAN@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 649TH MILITARY POLICE
Name: matthew arnold
Service: Army
E-Mail: mea07@bellsouth.net
Unit: 249th eng. A company
Name: david cooke
Service: Army
E-Mail: feelmepants@aol.com
Unit: 10 air defence battery royal artillery
Name: JOHN BODDY
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: 3/6 WPNS 81's
Name: Matthew M. Brewer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: xciterusa@netscape.net
Unit: Gulf 3/12
Name: Mark Reed
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: Awgdog@aol.com
Unit: D Co. 1st TKBN, 1st Mar. Div--H&S Co 1st tanks
Name: Chris Hardison
Service: Army
E-Mail: roskerah@hotmail.com
Unit: Bravo company 3/69 armor, 24th Infantry
Name: Boyd E Bond
Service: Army
E-Mail: bobond@nctc.com
Unit: B 3/319 AFAR 82nd ABN
Name: RONNIE W. BAUER
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronnie.bauer@usarc-emh2.army.mil
Unit: A TRP, 4-7 CAV, 3AD
Name: Danny Evans
Service: Army
E-Mail: DLevans@bellsouth.net
Unit: E co. 724 th SB 24 th Infantry Div
Name: briansalinas
Service: Army
E-Mail: sulybri2002@yahoo.com
Unit: 1457 th engineers murray utah
Name: Christopher Rose
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cbrose@pdx.edu
Unit: 4401 ARS(P)
Name: John S. Kircjenbauer
Service: Army
E-Mail: jkirche@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 2 Bn. 320th FA 101st Airbrone
Name: Michael
Service: Army
E-Mail: mmorris5301@altavista.com
Unit: D Co. 12th Engr.
Name: Steve Scott
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mod27@aol.com`
Unit: d co 2nd aav bn
Name: Ronald L. Bascue
Service: Army
E-Mail: rbascue@aol.com
Unit: 312th MI Bn, 1st Cav Div
Name: John Powell
Service: Army
E-Mail: JSPowell99@yahoo.com
Unit: C Co., 533 MI BN, 3d AD
Name: thomas russell
Service: Army
E-Mail: runningbear2058@aol.com
Unit: 406 gen supply co
Name: Juan Gabriel Montolin
Service: Army
E-Mail: juangabrielmontolin@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC, 26th SIG BN, 93rd SIG BDE, Heilbronn, Germany
Name: David Word
Service: Army
E-Mail: bword19427@msn.com
Unit: 1/5 Air defense artillery
Name: Darrell A. Cook
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dive2depth@yahoo.com
Unit: 48 TFW(P) / 3700 SPS
Name: Keith Froebel
Service: Army
E-Mail: froeb79@hotmail.com
Unit: b trp 1/2 acr
Name: John Redmond
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: redmondj@andrews.af.mil
Unit: 964th AWACS
Name: eric graff
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: graffman75@msn.com
Unit: 2nd marine division
Name: Ed Agee
Service: Army
E-Mail: spe502tennga@hotmail.com
Unit: B Co, 2-18 Infantry, 197th Inf Bde (M) (S)
Name: Tim Guinan
Service: Army
E-Mail: timandkendra@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/187 Inf, 101st airborne / air assault
Name: John Biggs
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: JTB46RUN@MSN.COM
Unit: 99 AREFS
Name: Scott Ranzau
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: sranzau@yahoo.com
Unit: First Radio Battalion
Name: Ronald Hitchcock
Service: Army
E-Mail: unknown
Unit: Special Operations/counter-intelligence
Name: Jonas Patruno
Service: Army
E-Mail: jpatruno@hotmail.com
Unit: 121 Signal Bn, 1st ID
Name: michael granovsky
Service: Army
E-Mail: michaeljager@hotmail.com
Unit: c 3-77 ar
Name: cody miller
Service: Army
E-Mail: cody_miller_1967@yahoo.com
Unit: 4-18 INF, 3AD
Name: Michael E. Bulkey
Service: Army
E-Mail: go4it5376@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co, 7-159th AVN AVIM
Name: Greg Calloway
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dvildog1@yahoo.com
Unit: BSSG-9
Name: phil gift
Service: Navy
E-Mail: pgift31@hotmail.com
Unit: uss sampson
Name: Scott Forbes
Service: Navy
E-Mail: yolie221@hotamail.com
Unit: USS Okinawa LPH3
Name: Peter Scott
Service: Army
E-Mail: ppscott@rcn.com
Unit: 181 Combat Support Engineers
Name: William Blackburn
Service: Air Force
E-Mail:
Unit: 436 Aircraft Generation Squad
Name: Scott Chandler
Service: Army
E-Mail: mail@scottchandler.net
Unit: 197th Support Battalion ELM
Name: Mark A. Thomas
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: quikdraw461@aol.com
Unit: G- 3rd bat, 24th mar, 4th marine div
Name: Mark Hobby
Service: Army
E-Mail: markhobby@verizon.net
Unit: 240TH S&S Company
Name: John Flowers
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jaflowersfamily@aol.com
Unit: 2nd Combat Engineer BN 2nd MAR DIV
Name: Mark Stears
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: bolgof@aol.com
Unit: Morale Welfare Recreation and Services RAF Chicksa
Name: Blaine A. Hardy
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: docharly@ev1.net
Unit: 2/5
Name: Donald Gifford
Service: Army
E-Mail: gifford@rushmore.com
Unit: 7th Eng. BDE/ 109th ENG Gp.
Name: Jennifer Shannon
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: shannon@eglin.af.mil
Unit: 33 LSS
Name: Michael S. Burec jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: mburec@prodigy.net
Unit: 101st Airborne Division, D Co 326th Med BN (Medeva
Name: Steven Gunn
Service: Army
E-Mail: Boobzii@aol.com
Unit: HHB 2/44 ADA 101st ABN Div
Name: david hoehn
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: mcgregor0113@hotmail.com
Unit: 1ST MARINES 1ST TANKS
Name: Donald R. Cobb
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dr_cobb@yahoo.com
Unit: G Co 2nd Battalion, 7th Marines
Name: Jamil Lee
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: j100697@aol.com
Unit: Kilo co. 3/6 wpns.plt 2nd MarDiv
Name: Russell Crawford
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: crawford_russell@hotmail.com
Unit: 1st BN 3rd Marines Comm Plt
Name: Loeb, Troy, A.
Service: Army
E-Mail: troy.loeb@us.army.mil
Unit: 121st Signal Battalion, 1st Infantry Division
Name: William Treece
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: treecewp@2mawcp.usmc.mil
Unit: MWSS-273
Name: Jim Norman
Service: Army
E-Mail: normanjames@hotmail.com
Unit: F Co 51st LRSU Airborne
Name: Ralph DeSanto
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rdesanto@netmost.com
Unit: 907 TAG/1660 TAWP
Name: Darin Warner
Service: Army
E-Mail: dwgeochem@hotmail.com
Unit: 513th MI BDE, 297 MI BN, 174 TF, ETUT
Name: Lynn R. Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: daughertylr@aol.com
Unit: D Troop 4/7th Cav 3AD
Name: Gregory C. Givens
Service: Army
E-Mail: greg72_98@yahoo.com
Unit: D co. , 7/6 Infantry, 3rd Bde. , 1 AD
Name: MICHAEL L BRENKMAN
Service: Navy
E-Mail: AMBRENKMAN@TUBESOCK.NET
Unit: USS WISCONSIN (BB-64)
Name: Charles Bissett
Service: Army
E-Mail: dbissett@mindspring.com
Unit: 3/27 FA
Name: David Shepard
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dshep@a-znet.com
Unit: 37th TFW/ 415Th TFS
Name: Beatrice Aguado
Service: Army
E-Mail: BAguadoMD2005@msn.com
Unit: 41st csh Combat Support Hospital
Name: James Siemen
Service: Army
E-Mail: jsiemen@us.army.mil
Unit: 362nd Engineer CSE, 20th Engineer Bd.
Name: Ricardo Palmer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: veepalmer@netzero.net
Unit: 2nd Marines 5th Division or 25
Name: tracy collins
Service: Army
E-Mail: thc_collins@hotmail.com
Unit: 16th ENGR BN
Name: David J Schaerrer
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: djs1213@aol.com
Unit: VMFA 451
Name: Rick Seneff
Service: Army
E-Mail: seneff@psci.net
Unit: 1133 transportation co.,68trans batt
Name: cassb2000
Service: Army
E-Mail: cassb200@yahoo.com
Unit: 311th MI
Name: robert clark foster
Service: Army
E-Mail: robclark@mail.com
Unit: HHC 1/34 AR, 1st Inf
Name: Michael Lyons
Service: Army
E-Mail: mpl-lyons@home.com
Unit: 2nd ACR, 1st Squadron, Bravo Troop
Name: Gareth O'Bannon
Service: Army
E-Mail: obannons@erols.com
Unit: 4 -159 Avn Regt/ 2/6 Cav Regt
Name: sean anderson
Service: Army
E-Mail: amanaman10@home.com
Unit: 4/18 inf. 3rd armored division
Name: Charles C McLeod
Service: Army
E-Mail: themcleods@prodigy.net
Unit: B btry 1BN 82FA
Name: Rob Jessee
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: shooter_rob@yahoo.com
Unit: 93ACW
Name: Joy Lippert
Service: Army
E-Mail: jacohen3@home.com
Unit: USAR
Name: Timothy R. Cornett
Service: Army
E-Mail: timocornett@aol.com
Unit: 8-158th Aviation Battalion (AVIM)
Name: Arthur
Service: Army
E-Mail: ArtimusRocks@aol.com
Unit: 795th Postal
Name: Kevin Cowgill
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kevinc@cavtel.net
Unit: 6th Motor Transp. BN
Name: CW2 Johnny Burrus
Service: Army
E-Mail: Jburruscw2@aol.com
Unit: 101st Airborne 8/101st
Name: Mark A. Hawley
Service: Army
E-Mail: hawley2001@hotmail.com
Unit: 761 St Chemical Company
Name: Kenneth Motley
Service: Army
E-Mail: Motley_99@msn.com
Unit: 296TH Trans
Name: Philip Akin
Service: Army
E-Mail: philakin@bellsouth.net
Unit: B Co 24th Signal Bn
Name: Jeff Schwartz
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jeffusmc@ureach.com
Unit: 9th Comm Bn.
Name: Christopher W. Meeks
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: m.a.meeks@worldnet.att.net
Unit: "C" Co 1st Bn 6th Marines
Name: George Godfrey
Service: Army
E-Mail: plutonium1@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 3rd Bde 3rd ID - Phantom Brigade
Name: Kim B Catoe
Service: Navy
E-Mail: greenhornet@onlinexpress.net
Unit: NMCB 40
Name: Peter Pessoni Jr
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pcpessoni@hotmail.com
Unit: 2nd LAAM Bn
Name: SFC (R) Richard L. Bice
Service: Army
E-Mail: RLBICE@AOL.COM
Unit: HHB 3/82 FA - B Co 1/8th CAV 1st CAV DIV
Name: Michael Siler
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: usmarine068@cs.com
Unit: 2nd Tank Bn, 2nd Marine Div
Name: jim Fisher
Service: Army
E-Mail: JFisher13@neo.rr.com
Unit: 2/2 ACR 6/41st FA
Name: William "Wes" Nall
Service: Army
E-Mail: nallw@armyocs.com
Unit: C 1-41 Infantry (M), 2 AD (FWD) / 3rd BD 1st ID
Name: Jeff Seidel
Service: Army
E-Mail: jefsy@aol.com
Unit: 501st ord
Name: Scott Freeman
Service: Army
E-Mail: Scott.freeman@verizonwireless.com
Unit: 66 Military Intelligence
Name: daniel sell
Service: Army
E-Mail: dansell45@hotmail.com
Unit: VII CORPS
Name: Pete DeRose
Service: Army
E-Mail: pderose@prac.com
Unit: A co. 1-8 Cav 1st CD
Name: James David
Service: Army
E-Mail: james.david@footstar.com
Unit: 16 Engr Bn
Name: Darin
Service: Army
E-Mail: dbrand63@aol.com
Unit: HHC1\7- attched to 1st Armored in SWA
Name: Gregory
Service: Army
E-Mail: halls4@gateway.net
Unit: 3/ 327 INF
Name: Calvin Carmon
Service: Army
E-Mail: cccarmon@aol.com
Unit: B 4/43 ADA Giessen Germany
Name: Peter Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: pjackson3@stny.rr.com
Unit: Alpa Company 3rd Armored Division
Name: Peter Jackson
Service: Army
E-Mail: pjackson3@stny.rr.com
Unit: Alpa Company 3rd Armored Division
Name: Michael Blackwell
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: MBlack3424@msn.com
Unit: "B" CO 8TH Communications BN
Name: Gerald J. Simmons Jr. "Butch"
Service: Army
E-Mail: gsimmons@twcny.rr.com
Unit: 4-229th AAHR
Name: Daniel McMullen
Service: Navy
E-Mail: danmcm@aol.com
Unit: BB-63
Name: Sean
Service: Army
E-Mail: CibGrunt@cs.com
Unit: 2-22 Infantry, 1-87 Infantry , 10th Mountain Divis
Name: Robert D Farmer Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: rdfarmerjr@cox.net
Unit: 581st MI Company
Name: Terri (Walden) McLaughlin
Service: Army
E-Mail: okie_69301@hotmail.com
Unit: C 5/7 ADA
Name: Shannon Schuhart
Service: Navy
E-Mail: skunkfat@aol.com
Unit: USS MAHAN DDG 42
Name: David L. Miller
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dlmiller6@hotmail.com
Unit: Mag-26,Mag-15,Mag-13,Mag-11,MWSS171,Mals-11,Mals-1
Name: Kenneth Pokrywka
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: cybermause@aol.com
Unit: 4404th Munitions
Name: Joey Caviedes
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: jcaviedes@firstlegalsupport.com
Unit: GOLF CO. 2/4
Name: Randy Kamradt
Service: Army
E-Mail: randykam@swpc.net
Unit: D Co. 2/325 AIR, 82nd ABN
Name: leon
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: HHC 24th Sig BN
Name: Odell Williams
Service: Army
E-Mail: odell.williams@us.army.mil
Unit: 1245th Trans
Name: ROY HAHN
Service: Army
E-Mail: RMAACHAHN@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 49TH AIR COMBAT
Name: Bill
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Byshu@aol.com
Unit: A--Division
Name: antonio h ortega
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tony7_11@yahoo.com
Unit: gsm co 1st maintbn 1st fssg
Name: Troy McVay
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: troy_mcvay@excite.com
Unit: 1611 AES --Aeromedical Evacuation Squadron (P)
Name: Spann, Amos Roosevelt
Service: Army
E-Mail: cajunsecrets@yahoo.com
Unit: Romeo 262th QM BN
Name: Paul McCord
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: paul@paulmccord.net
Unit: 510 Fighter Squadron
Name: Shaun Stanley
Service: Army
E-Mail: stanley@wvnetworks.com
Unit: 1/201s FA - WVNG - Fairmont, WV
Name: Russell Palm
Service: Army
E-Mail: russellpalm@hotmail.com
Unit: C Co. 101st MI BN
Name: William E. Wetherell
Service: Army
E-Mail: billwetherell@tds.net
Unit: A Company 3/66th Armor, 2 AD (Forward)
Name: Scott F. Gould
Service: Army
E-Mail: sfgnspd21@cox.net
Unit: 118th MP Bn
Name: Charles Lee
Service: Army
E-Mail: alee@tecwrite.com
Unit: 4/325 82ND Airborne Div.
Name: Tina L. McClintock
Service: Army
E-Mail: jharryl@hotmail.com
Unit: 236 Med Co
Name: Denzil Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: dj3802@netzero.net
Unit: 491st ACD 24th Trans Bn 7th Trans Gp
Name: Seldon, Michael A.
Service: Army
E-Mail: maseldon@aol.com
Unit: 800th MMC
Name: Neville Lyons
Service: Army
E-Mail: neville@iclub.org
Unit: HHT 2/6th AIR CAVALRY
Name: michael dunfee
Service: Army
E-Mail: mittlthunder@aol.com
Unit: tanker divison
Name: Jim Stranahan
Service: Army
E-Mail: jstranahan181mds@yahoo.com
Unit: 28thCSH
Name: Walter V Tanner Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: wtanner@rconnect.com
Unit: 1133 Trans Co.
Name: carl maurer
Service: Army
E-Mail: apache1962@webtv.net
Unit: 7th BN,6th INF (MECH) 1 AD
Name: Ronnie Delgado
Service: Army
E-Mail: delgadorad1@aol.com
Unit: B Btry 3/4 ADAR 82nd Aurborne
Name: JOSEPH A GRILL JR
Service: Army
E-Mail: grilljr@aol.com
Unit: CCO 249TH ECB
Name: John w. Caldwell
Service: Army
E-Mail: jascr1@msn.com
Unit: 703rd and 710th
Name: Richard Gallagher II
Service: Army
E-Mail: gmaner2@hotmail.com
Unit: 368 Trans .co Ft Story , Va 23459
Name: Francisco Diaz III
Service: Army
E-Mail: diazf@mpinet.net
Unit: C co 4/34 Armor
Name: Eric S. Shilling
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: eshilling@c-cor.net
Unit: HQBN TRUCK COMPANY 2ND MARINE DIVISION
Name: Kent Hall
Service: Army
E-Mail: ekhall@hotmail.com
Unit: HSC 326 TH MEDICAL BATTALION, 101 ST AIRBORNE DIVI
Name: Philip J. Creek
Service: Navy
E-Mail: Salvozero@hotmail.com
Unit: S.E.A.L. Team 6
Name: Mark S. Parrish
Service: Army
E-Mail: markjuliemax1@home.com
Unit: 41 HHC - 162 Btln
Name: Pablo Feliciano
Service: Army
E-Mail: pablo.feliciano@forscom.army.mil
Unit: D 5-3 ADA
Name: Steve Welch
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: FormerMarine7@email.com
Unit: Kilo 3/5 2nd Platoon 5th MEB
Name: JAMES A HORTON JR
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: FOX COMPANY 2/8
Name: Arthur L Fleming jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: Lt Lafayette@.com
Unit: Bco 3rd eng 24 Inf Div
Name: Shawn W. Truelove
Service: Navy
E-Mail: catfishcatfish@hotmail.com
Unit: USS IWO JIMA (LPH-2)
Name: william d. price
Service: Army
E-Mail: otherbrother36
Unit: 542 maint.comp ft. lewis, wa.
Name: SGT. Fredrick Brown
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: fjb1@ix.netcom.com
Unit: 1/5 & 2/11 Task Force Ripper
Name: William F Gerling Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: gerlingw@home.com
Unit: HHB 4/82 FA - 3AD
Name: Frank Santos
Service: Army
E-Mail: frank.santos@us.army.mil
Unit: HHC 121st Sig BN, FT Riley KS
Name: Scott Benson
Service: Army
E-Mail: Scottt1966@hotmail.com
Unit: 7th Corps HQ
Name: Michael G Bennett
Service: Army
E-Mail: michael751@freenet.de
Unit: HHT 2/2 ACR
Name: Jesse C Hayes
Service: Army
E-Mail: carlhayes@hotmail.com
Unit: 22nd Maint Co. TACFIRE/42FA BDE
Name: Todd Newell
Service: Army
E-Mail: redleg62n@netscape.net
Unit: A/94 FA (MLRS)
Name: SFC Langford, Ronald W.
Service: Army
E-Mail: ronwlangford@hotmail.com
Unit: HHC 7th Sig Bde
Name: Dennis P. Mawn
Service: Army
E-Mail: dmawn@hotmail.com
Unit: 372nd MP Co
Name: don wicks
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: riverew@home.com
Unit: India Co. 3/5 3rd plattoon
Name: Richard Mayer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: rick@mayeronline.org
Unit: USS Manitowoc
Name: shirley james
Service: Army
E-Mail: wessonshi@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC DISCOM
Name: Bruce D. Tait
Service: Army
E-Mail: btait@erols.com
Unit: 972 MP Company
Name: Sara Phoenix
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: saraphoenix@hotmail.com
Unit: 2MarDiv
Name: Chris Buckius
Service: Army
E-Mail: chris_buckius@yahoo.com
Unit: D BTRY 5\3 ADA
Name: Carl Jenkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: yotis_hootis@yahoo.com
Unit: B.Btry 5/18th fa 75th Brigade
Name: mark smith
Service: Navy
E-Mail: snipe1967@aol.com
Unit: uss niagara falls (afs-3)
Name: Chris Enzweiler
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ckenz@insightbb.com
Unit: 305th AREFW (1703 AREFWP)
Name: Mark A. Davis
Service: Navy
E-Mail: e_z_keyel@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Blue Ridge
Name: John A Laczko
Service: Army
E-Mail: harvestu@iexaltmail.com
Unit: C co 801st Mt Bn/ 101st Airborne Div
Name: Vincent Kerchenski
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: kerchenski.1@osu.edu
Unit: 438 APS
Name: Chris Millikin
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: chris@sec-comm.com
Unit: 3rd TAC Fighter Group
Name: Frederick (Rick) Turner
Service: Army
E-Mail: skypilt1@bellsouth.net
Unit: 3-101 Aviation Regt, 101st (AirAssault) DIV
Name: Michelle White
Service: Army
E-Mail: gapeach6206@aol.com
Unit: 533rd Trans Co. (Now 104th Trans Co)
Name: Chris S. Turner
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: cst_007@msn
Unit: 1st Battalion, 1st Marines
Name: sam moses
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: samoses@alltel.net
Unit: 9th marines
Name: Charles (Rick) Gottschalk
Service: Air Force
E-Mail:
Unit: USCENTAF/IM
Name: Ty Gibney
Service: Army
E-Mail: tygibney@aol.com
Unit: 7th Corp
Name: eric widmer
Service: Navy
E-Mail: widmerdgr81dawg@aol.com
Unit: uss constellation cv-64 p-1 4mmr
Name: Jeffrey Adams
Service: Army
E-Mail: copierdr@yahoo.com
Unit: HHC 3/7 INF s-3
Name: Merreld K. Clegg
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mclegg69@aol.com
Unit: USS NEW ORLEANS LPH-11
Name: Rich Young
Service: Army
E-Mail: Peakhigh@earthlink.com
Unit: 8/158th Avn bn
Name: Brian Clampitt
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: ripctt@hotmail.com
Unit: 354 TFW/CES
Name: Kevin Coker
Service: Navy
E-Mail: kevin.coker@compaq.com
Unit: USS John F. Kennedy CV-67
Name: Richard E. Hamilton, II
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: preacher_deohge@military.com
Unit: C Co. BLT 1/4, 13th MEU SOC. USS Okinawa
Name: GALLEGOS
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: DGALLEGOS@JRENGINEERING.COM
Unit: 6 ARS
Name: JAMES T LYNCH
Service: Army
E-Mail: jtlsjl3@aol.com
Unit: 1404 TC AZ national guard
Name: David G Worley
Service: Army
E-Mail: dgwandafw@aol.com
Unit: Aco 50th Signal
Name: Todd Plesco
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: tplesco@hotmail.com
Unit: 2d MEF, BSSG-6, CSSD-28
Name: mark cannon
Service: Army
E-Mail: canman2m@netscape.net
Unit: 1st cavalry div.
Name: SHANE MORA
Service: Navy
E-Mail: shane_mora@hotmail.com
Unit: uss merrill
Name: William Breck Bradley
Service: Army
E-Mail: skyclad40@yahoo.com
Unit: A Co. 299th Engr. Bn.
Name: Freeda M. Nelson
Service: Army
E-Mail: tessnel27_@excite.com
Unit: HHC Discom /101st Airborne Air Assault Division
Name: David Lusk
Service: Army
E-Mail:
Unit: 525 MI Bde and 101st Airborne Div (AASLT)
Name: Andrew Clark
Service: Army
E-Mail: andrew@ssdi-vet.com
Unit: B Co 7-159th Avn Regt
Name: Paula Fluharty
Service: Navy
E-Mail: exsquid@hotmail.com
Unit: HC-6
Name: Michael McAvoy
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: mcavoymike@hotmail.com
Unit: 5 Maps
Name: SGT Rodney G. Malcolm
Service: Army
E-Mail: casucci80@cs.com
Unit: B. Co 2/502 INF REG
Name: Landon Varnell
Service: Army
E-Mail: lltk4evr@aol.com
Unit: 2/325 AIR 82nd Airborne
Name: Price William D.
Service: Army
E-Mail: otherbrother36@yahoo.com
Unit: 542nd MT.CO. Ft.Lewis Wa.
Name: Brian Wool
Service: Navy
E-Mail: bwool@hotmail.com
Unit: USS Marvin Shields FF-1066
Name: JAMES DARREL PETERS
Service: Army
E-Mail: _JDPETERS@EXCITE.COM
Unit: HHD 7TH PERSONNEL GRP
Name: Alicia Denton
Service: Army
E-Mail: papeace@msn.com
Unit: 320th AG Postal
Name: Heidi Lee Gendreau(was Cardoza)
Service: Navy
E-Mail: westport31@aol.com
Unit: MCAS Cherry Point, N.C. & Quantico, VA
Name: Todd Uhl
Service: Navy
E-Mail: todd09@excite.com
Unit: USNS Comfort
Name: Hector J. Castro
Service: Army
E-Mail: impalass42@hotmail.com
Unit: B-CO, 1-41 INF. GARSTED, GE.
Name: John Klewicki
Service: Army
E-Mail: DesertRatMP@aol.com
Unit: 361st MP Co. North Canton OH
Name: Conrad Blair
Service: Army
E-Mail: gingerbloke@blueyonder.co.uk
Unit: R.EM.E. Att to 12 A.D. REG Royal Artillery
Name: Paul G. Vaughn
Service: Army
E-Mail: pgvaughn2000@yahoo.com
Unit: D Co. 2-227 AHB 3AD.
Name: Daniel Nightengale
Service: Army
E-Mail: ddnight@yahoo.com
Unit: C Troop, 1/11th ACR
Name: Richard J. Brodmann
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: USS Saginaw (LST-1188)
Name: mark ivey
Service: Army
E-Mail: markeydmark@gmx.de
Unit: C -A 1/27 FA mlrs
Name: Samuel Ellias
Service: Army
E-Mail: sellias@oz-online.net
Unit: HHC 2-70 ar
Name: Valentin Castro
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail:
Unit: Kilo Company, 3rd Bat., 9th Marines
Name: Gary Graham
Service: Army
E-Mail: alpha1@centurytel.net
Unit: 107th maint co (-)
Name: Eric M. Crawford
Service: Army
E-Mail: ecrawford@kscable.com
Unit: 301 MP
Name: Robert Lewis
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: RTLEWIS55@HOTMAIL.COM
Unit: 3rd RPV Co., 1st SRIG
Name: Lt. Dwayne Fergusson
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: dfergusson@bentall.com
Unit: US Rangers Recon
Name: Christian R. Richter
Service: Army
E-Mail: richters4@earthlink.net
Unit: 1/27-FA-41brigade
Name: Matt Lambert
Service: Navy
E-Mail: mlambert@pressenter.com
Unit: USS BUNKER HILL (CG-52)
Name: victor lopez
Service: Army
E-Mail: yogisoul@hotmail.com
Unit: 85th Evacuation Hospital
Name: Ernie Rubottom
Service: Navy
E-Mail: elruby71@yahoo.com
Unit: Uss Wisconsin (BB-64) 1st Div.
Name: Sgt. Shannon Vanoss (Hancock)
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: shannonvanoss@home.com
Unit: HQCO, HQBN, 2d Marine Division
Name: Bill (Pops) Webster
Service: Army
E-Mail: ddingus1@msn.com
Unit: HHC 1/18th Inf Bn, (197th Inf Bgd) 3/24th Inf Div
Name: Derek Kannenberg
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: derek.kannenberg@wcom.com
Unit: CSSD 26
Name: Christopher J. Albrecht
Service: Army
E-Mail: chrisambor@cs.com
Unit: 307th Engr 82nd Airborne
Name: Ted Jones
Service: Army
E-Mail: tjones09@snet.net
Unit: 142 med company clr
Name: Bill Bates
Service: Army
E-Mail: webates123@aol.com
Unit: hhc 5/16 inf Scouts 1st ID
Name: Michael Gilbert
Service: Army
E-Mail: 1stCavTanker@msn.com
Unit: HQ Tanks Section, HHC 1/32 Armor, 1st Cavalry Divi
Name: Craig
Service: Navy
E-Mail: xxxnavyseal@aol.com
Unit: phibseabee2 blue 2
Name: Jody D. Crockett
Service: Army
E-Mail: jodycrockett@hotmail.com
Unit: HHD 7th Transportation Battilion
Name: CW2 Thomas W. Baxter, Jr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: thomas.baxter@drum.army.mil
Unit: 10th Mountain Division (LI)
Name: John F Donaldson
Service: Army
E-Mail: jfd67@hotmail.com
Unit: B Co. 307th Abn Med Bn
Name: Tom Luepkes
Service: Army
E-Mail: tluepkes@yahoo.com
Unit: HHB 5/18 FA
Name: Hayward T. Smith
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: Titleist2006@home.com
Unit: 728 ACS
Name: Lori Nordel/Zimmerman
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: zmann@epix.net
Unit: 913th / 1660th
Name: Benjamin Hernandez
Service: Army
E-Mail: bengiehs@hotmail.com
Unit: 201st evac hospital
Name: Dearick Smith
Service: Army
E-Mail: DearickSmith@Hotmail.com
Unit: 2BN/70TH ARMOR
Name: Vernal Hairston
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: hairston7@home.com
Unit: MCTSSA
Name: Richard D. Terry
Service: Army
E-Mail: richard_terry2000@yahoo.com
Unit: C Btry 1/319th AFAR
Name: Mike Kloppenburg
Service: Army
E-Mail: mklopp@opulence.com
Unit: A CO. 1/327 INF 101 ABN
Name: Bryan Harris
Service: Army
E-Mail: BryanMHarris@worldnet.att.net
Unit: Bco,3/35Ar.Bn.1stAD(BamburgGer)
Name: Johnny K Christon
Service: Army
E-Mail: johnnychriston@prodigy.net
Unit: HHT 3/3 ACR
Name: Anthony (Tony) Soika
Service: Army
E-Mail: SoikaT@usmma.edu
Unit: 644th Ordnance Company
Name: Michael Ray
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: the_rays@msn.com
Unit: 7 th Marines, TOW Plt, Task Force Ripper
Name: Mark Moss
Service: Army
E-Mail: moss29@qwest.net
Unit: CENTCOM JIB(AFRTS)
Name: Eugene Kriner
Service: Army
E-Mail: genekriner@schoollink.net
Unit: HSB 2/319th AFAR 82 ABN DIV
Name: Alex Powers
Service: Army
E-Mail: inffighter6@aol.com
Unit: TF 6/6, 1st Armored Division, Bamberg, GE
Name: Oswaldo M. Brau
Service: Army
E-Mail: oswaldo.brau@us.army.mil
Unit: 557th Maintenance Company, 87th BN
Name: Morgan P. Byington
Service: Army
E-Mail: Panda19d@aol.com
Unit: BDEcout PLT 2AD (FWD)
Name: william r. ziegler
Service: Army
E-Mail: tnff@attglobal.net
Unit: 2nd ACR
Name: Don Barber
Service: Navy
E-Mail:
Unit: U.S.S. Raleigh LPD-1
Name: Mark Schantz
Service: Army
E-Mail: markschantz@hotmail.com
Unit: 101st Airborne Div.
Name: Robert Rider
Service: Army
E-Mail: SgtRider@aol.com
Unit: B Co, 13th Sig Bn, 1st Cav, Ft Hood Tx
Name: ASTER FAZAL
Service: Other
E-Mail: asterfazal@yahoo.com
Unit: single
Name: Kevin T. Ryan
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: kryan1969@juno.com
Unit: A Btry 1/12, KMCAS, HI
Name: John E. Gebhards
Service: Army
E-Mail: jegebhards
Unit: Kuwait Task Force
Name: Daniel Cowdery
Service: Army
E-Mail: danielcowdery@comcast.net
Unit: 101st Airborne Division
Name: Jim Kelly
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: pipefittr01@yahoo.com
Unit: 3/3 Comm
Name: M.J. Ashcraft
Service: Navy
E-Mail: netgoddd@earthlink.net
Unit: U.S.S. Enterprise, CVN-62
Name: Donnie Ganzer
Service: Army
E-Mail: Donnie_Margie_1@hotmail.com
Unit: 17th ENG. 2AD (FWD)
Name: Robert Ainsworth
Service: Army
E-Mail: pastorbob@cathedralofthevalley.com
Unit: 513th MI BDE
Name: Salvador Tucker
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: setucker1@yahoo.com
Unit: 354 TFW
Name: Bernard E. Williford, Jr
Service: Army
E-Mail: willifordb@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th BN 18th IN, 3rd AD
Name: Joseph Karkula
Service: Army
E-Mail: BOYD43912@EXCITE.COM
Unit: 1st Maintenance Battalion
Name: Ron J. Pate
Service: Army
E-Mail: Darkman519@aol.com
Unit: B Co, 501st Signal Battalion
Name: Keena Cochise Sydnor Sr.
Service: Army
E-Mail: k_sydnor@hotmail.com
Unit: 24 ID, A Bty 1st Bn, 5th ADA
Name: Chris Tabor
Service: Marine Corps
E-Mail: crtabor@yahoo.com
Unit: E Co., 2nd Bn, 7th Marines
Name: Shawn Rowe
Service: Army
E-Mail: shawnrowe1@yahoo.com
Unit: 3rd Armored 6th Batallion, 6th Infantry
Name: Margaret K. Quigg
Service: Army
E-Mail: pquigg@moact.org
Unit: 1267th Medical Company
Name: Clayton D. Crummey
Service: Army
E-Mail: combatvet8691@msn.com
Unit: 822 Military Police Company
Name: Richard (Chad) Balwanz
Service: Army
E-Mail: stewartsville@hotmail.com
Unit: 5th Special Forces Group
Name: Shane Womack
Service: Navy
E-Mail: swomack@moultriega.com
Unit: 1/11 (H Btry 3/14) TF Papa Bear
Name: Lonnie Sessions
Service: Army
E-Mail: spook@intrstar.net
Unit: E. CO 3/15 inf 24th inf Div
Name: Thomas G. Lee
Service: Army
E-Mail: tlee@unitelwps.com
Unit: E Company, 3rd Battalion, 15th Infantry Regiment,
Name: jeremy black
Service: Army
E-Mail: jermy342@yahoo.com
Unit: 595 clr 2nd plt
Name: Daniel Soderberg
Service: Army
E-Mail: daniel.soderberg@us.army.mil
Unit: 2-67 Armor
Name: John Hawkins
Service: Army
E-Mail: hawkins9091@cs.com
Unit: 403rd MP Company
Name: Robert C. Bebout
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rbebout@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Communications Squadron
Name: Robert C. Bebout
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rbebout@yahoo.com
Unit: 1st Communications Squadron
Name: charles (big al) allen
Service: Army
E-Mail: chuckshi3@hotmail.com
Unit: 194th transportation (res,sc)
Name: PATRICK BRITO
Service: Navy
E-Mail: PATRICKBRITO@EXCITE.COM
Unit: VAW-125 USS SARATOGA
Name: Charles L. Speir
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: dudeipms@juno.com
Unit: 301 Military Airlift Squadron (C-5)
Name: Robert Long
Service: Air Force
E-Mail: rlong2666@aol.com
Unit: Blueball Express
Name: Dave Haner
Service: Navy
E-Mail: drdefib@sbcglobal.net
Unit: 6th Marine Regiment
Name: harold Martinez
Service: Army
E-Mail: sapper_662000@yahoo.com